Temperley

()

Fixture

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visita Estadio
2017-10-19 21:00:0019/10/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL SAN ISIDRO TIRO FEDERAL
2017-10-21 21:30:0021/10/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE ECHAGUE UNION (SF) LUIS BUTTA
2017-10-23 21:30:0023/10/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO SAN ISIDRO La Leonera
2017-10-23 21:00:0023/10/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE BHY TIRO FEDERAL BARRIO PARQUE
2017-10-24 21:30:0024/10/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE ECHAGUE Jorge Ferrero
2017-10-24 21:30:0024/10/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) LIBERTAD UNION
2017-10-25 21:30:0025/10/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO BHY TIRO FEDERAL La Leonera
2017-10-27 21:00:0027/10/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO DEPORTIVO NORTE SAN ISIDRO
2017-10-28 21:30:0028/10/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LIBERTAD AMEGHINO EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2017-10-29 21:00:0029/10/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) BARRIO PARQUE UNION
2017-10-29 21:00:0029/10/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL AMEGHINO TIRO FEDERAL
2017-10-30 21:00:0030/10/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE ECHAGUE BARRIO PARQUE LUIS BUTTA
2017-10-31 21:00:0031/10/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO LIBERTAD SAN ISIDRO
2017-11-02 21:30:0002/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL Jorge Ferrero
2017-11-03 21:30:0003/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE ECHAGUE SAN ISIDRO LUIS BUTTA
2017-11-04 20:00:0004/11/2017 20:00 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO UNION (SF) La Leonera
2017-11-04 21:30:0004/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LIBERTAD BHY TIRO FEDERAL EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2017-11-06 21:00:0006/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE UNION (SF) BARRIO PARQUE
2017-11-06 21:30:0006/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE SAN ISIDRO Jorge Ferrero
2017-11-07 21:30:0007/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL ECHAGUE TIRO FEDERAL
2017-11-10 21:30:0010/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LIBERTAD SAN ISIDRO EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2017-11-11 21:30:0011/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE ECHAGUE AMEGHINO LUIS BUTTA
2017-11-12 21:00:0012/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) AMEGHINO UNION
2017-11-12 20:00:0012/11/2017 20:00 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE Jorge Ferrero
2017-11-13 21:30:0013/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL LIBERTAD TIRO FEDERAL
2017-11-16 21:00:0016/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO BHY TIRO FEDERAL SAN ISIDRO
2017-11-19 20:00:0019/11/2017 20:00 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO UNION (SF) SAN ISIDRO
2017-11-17 21:30:0017/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE ECHAGUE BARRIO PARQUE
2017-11-22 21:00:0022/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE SAN ISIDRO BARRIO PARQUE
2017-11-17 21:30:0017/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LIBERTAD DEPORTIVO NORTE EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2017-11-22 21:30:0022/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE UNION (SF) Jorge Ferrero
2017-11-18 20:00:0018/11/2017 20:00 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO ECHAGUE La Leonera
2017-11-22 21:00:0022/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE ECHAGUE LIBERTAD LUIS BUTTA
2017-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2017 21:00 BHY TIRO FEDERAL DEPORTIVO NORTE TIRO FEDERAL
2017-11-25 21:00:0025/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) ECHAGUE UNION
2017-11-30 21:00:0030/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) DEPORTIVO NORTE UNION
2017-11-25 21:30:0025/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LIBERTAD BARRIO PARQUE EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2017-12-02 21:30:0002/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LIBERTAD ECHAGUE EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2017-11-26 21:00:0026/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL BARRIO PARQUE TIRO FEDERAL
2017-12-03 20:00:0003/12/2017 20:00 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO BARRIO PARQUE SAN ISIDRO
2017-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2017 20:00 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO AMEGHINO SAN ISIDRO
2017-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) BHY TIRO FEDERAL UNION
2017-11-28 21:00:0028/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE ECHAGUE DEPORTIVO NORTE LUIS BUTTA
2017-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE LIBERTAD Jorge Ferrero
2017-11-29 21:00:0029/11/2017 21:00 BARRIO PARQUE AMEGHINO BARRIO PARQUE
2017-12-05 21:00:0005/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE ECHAGUE BHY TIRO FEDERAL LUIS BUTTA
2017-12-06 21:30:0006/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO BARRIO PARQUE La Leonera
2017-12-08 21:30:0008/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LIBERTAD UNION (SF) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2017-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE AMEGHINO Jorge Ferrero
2017-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2017 20:00 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO ECHAGUE SAN ISIDRO
2017-12-11 21:00:0011/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE LIBERTAD BARRIO PARQUE
2017-12-11 21:30:0011/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL UNION (SF) TIRO FEDERAL
2017-12-13 21:30:0013/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO LIBERTAD La Leonera
2017-12-13 21:00:0013/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE DEPORTIVO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE
2017-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) SAN ISIDRO UNION
2017-12-15 21:30:0015/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO DEPORTIVO NORTE La Leonera
2017-10-20 21:00:0020/10/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE VILLA MITRE PLATENSE
2017-10-20 21:30:0020/10/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR CICLISTA GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2017-10-21 21:00:0021/10/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR TEMPERLEY ROCAMORA TEMPERLEY
2017-10-23 21:30:0023/10/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) ROCAMORA GIMNASIA
2017-10-23 21:30:0023/10/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR LA UNION PARQUE SUR
2017-10-23 21:00:0023/10/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR VILLA MITRE CICLISTA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2017-10-25 21:30:0025/10/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) TEMPERLEY GIMNASIA
2017-10-26 21:30:0026/10/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION VILLA MITRE LA UNION
2017-10-27 21:30:0027/10/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR ROCAMORA PLATENSE ROCAMORA
2017-11-01 21:30:0001/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) CICLISTA GIMNASIA
2017-10-29 19:00:0029/10/2017 19:00 CENTRO SUR VILLA MITRE PARQUE SUR OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2017-11-02 21:00:0002/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR VILLA MITRE ROCAMORA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2017-10-29 21:00:0029/10/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR CICLISTA TEMPERLEY CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2017-11-04 20:00:0004/11/2017 20:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE PARQUE SUR PLATENSE
2017-10-30 21:30:0030/10/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR ROCAMORA LA UNION ROCAMORA
2017-11-05 21:30:0005/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) LA UNION
2017-10-31 21:00:0031/10/2017 21:00 TEMPERLEY PLATENSE TEMPERLEY
2017-11-12 21:00:0012/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR VILLA MITRE PARQUE SUR
2017-11-05 21:00:0005/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR CICLISTA ROCAMORA CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2017-11-12 20:00:0012/11/2017 20:00 CENTRO SUR TEMPERLEY LA UNION TEMPERLEY
2017-11-06 21:00:0006/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR VILLA MITRE TEMPERLEY OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2017-11-13 21:30:0013/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) LA UNION GIMNASIA
2017-11-08 21:30:0008/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION PLATENSE LA UNION
2017-11-13 21:30:0013/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR ROCAMORA CICLISTA ROCAMORA
2017-11-08 21:30:0008/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR CICLISTA PARQUE SUR
2017-11-14 21:30:0014/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR PLATENSE PARQUE SUR
2017-11-09 21:00:0009/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR TEMPERLEY GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) TEMPERLEY
2017-11-17 21:30:0017/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PARQUE SUR GIMNASIA
2017-11-10 21:30:0010/11/2017 21:30 ROCAMORA VILLA MITRE ROCAMORA
2017-11-17 21:30:0017/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR CICLISTA PLATENSE CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2017-11-18 21:00:0018/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR TEMPERLEY PARQUE SUR TEMPERLEY
2017-11-20 21:00:0020/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR VILLA MITRE LA UNION OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2017-11-20 21:30:0020/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR ROCAMORA GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) ROCAMORA
2017-11-21 21:00:0021/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE TEMPERLEY PLATENSE
2017-11-22 21:30:0022/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION CICLISTA LA UNION
2017-11-23 21:00:0023/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR ROCAMORA PARQUE SUR
2017-11-25 20:00:0025/11/2017 20:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE CICLISTA PLATENSE
2017-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2017 20:00 CENTRO SUR TEMPERLEY VILLA MITRE TEMPERLEY
2017-11-27 21:30:0027/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PLATENSE GIMNASIA
2017-11-28 21:30:0028/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION PARQUE SUR LA UNION
2017-12-01 21:30:0001/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PARQUE SUR
2017-12-01 21:00:0001/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE ROCAMORA PLATENSE
2017-12-01 21:30:0001/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR CICLISTA VILLA MITRE CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2017-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR TEMPERLEY PARQUE SUR
2017-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR CICLISTA LA UNION CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2017-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) VILLA MITRE GIMNASIA
2017-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR ROCAMORA TEMPERLEY ROCAMORA
2017-12-07 21:30:0007/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION TEMPERLEY LA UNION
2017-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR VILLA MITRE PLATENSE OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2017-12-08 21:30:0008/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR CICLISTA PARQUE SUR CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2017-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PLATENSE
2017-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2017 20:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE LA UNION PLATENSE
2017-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION ROCAMORA LA UNION
2017-12-11 21:30:0011/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR ROCAMORA PARQUE SUR ROCAMORA
2017-12-04 21:00:0004/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR VILLA MITRE GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2017-12-11 21:00:0011/12/2017 21:00 TEMPERLEY CICLISTA TEMPERLEY
2017-10-28 21:30:0028/10/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA PETROLERO DEP. VIEDMA
2017-10-21 21:30:0021/10/2017 21:30 SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL PETROLERO El Templo
2017-10-30 21:30:0030/10/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS PETROLERO ATENAS
2017-10-23 21:30:0023/10/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ESTUDIANTES
2017-10-31 21:30:0031/10/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA RIVADAVIA (MZA) DEP. VIEDMA
2017-10-23 21:30:0023/10/2017 21:30 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) ATENAS Leopoldo Brozovix
2017-11-01 21:30:0001/11/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) PETROLERO ESTUDIANTES
2017-10-25 21:30:0025/10/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ESTUDIANTES
2017-11-02 21:30:0002/11/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS RIVADAVIA (MZA) ATENAS
2017-10-25 21:30:0025/10/2017 21:30 SUR PETROLERO ATENAS PETROLEROS
2017-11-03 21:30:0003/11/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA CENTRO ESPAÑOL DEP. VIEDMA
2017-10-27 21:30:0027/10/2017 21:30 SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL ATENAS El Templo
2017-11-04 21:30:0004/11/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) RIVADAVIA (MZA) ESTUDIANTES
2017-11-05 21:30:0005/11/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS CENTRO ESPAÑOL ATENAS
2017-11-07 21:30:0007/11/2017 21:30 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) DEPORTIVO VIEDMA Leopoldo Brozovix
2017-11-09 21:30:0009/11/2017 21:30 SUR PETROLERO CENTRO ESPAÑOL PETROLEROS
2017-11-10 21:30:0010/11/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ESTUDIANTES (OLA) DEP. VIEDMA
2017-11-12 21:30:0012/11/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS ESTUDIANTES (OLA) ATENAS
2017-11-14 21:30:0014/11/2017 21:30 SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL ESTUDIANTES (OLA) El Templo
2017-11-15 21:30:0015/11/2017 21:30 SUR PETROLERO RIVADAVIA (MZA) PETROLEROS
2017-11-16 21:00:0016/11/2017 21:00 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ATENAS DEP. VIEDMA
2017-11-17 21:30:0017/11/2017 21:30 SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL RIVADAVIA (MZA) El Templo
2017-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2017 21:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) ATENAS ESTUDIANTES
2017-11-20 21:30:0020/11/2017 21:30 SUR PETROLERO DEPORTIVO VIEDMA PETROLEROS
2017-11-21 21:30:0021/11/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) ATENAS ESTUDIANTES
2017-11-22 21:30:0022/11/2017 21:30 SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL DEPORTIVO VIEDMA El Templo
2017-11-24 22:00:0024/11/2017 22:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) PETROLERO Leopoldo Brozovix
2017-11-25 21:30:0025/11/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ATENAS
2017-11-26 21:00:0026/11/2017 21:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) PETROLERO Leopoldo Brozovix
2017-11-28 21:30:0028/11/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ESTUDIANTES (OLA) DEP. VIEDMA
2017-11-29 21:30:0029/11/2017 21:30 SUR PETROLERO CENTRO ESPAÑOL PETROLEROS
2017-11-30 21:30:0030/11/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS ESTUDIANTES (OLA) ATENAS
2017-12-02 21:30:0002/12/2017 21:30 SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL RIVADAVIA (MZA) El Templo
2017-12-04 21:30:0004/12/2017 21:30 SUR PETROLERO RIVADAVIA (MZA) PETROLEROS
2017-12-08 22:00:0008/12/2017 22:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) CENTRO ESPAÑOL Leopoldo Brozovix
2017-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ATENAS DEP. VIEDMA
2017-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2017 21:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) CENTRO ESPAÑOL Leopoldo Brozovix
2017-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) CENTRO ESPAÑOL ESTUDIANTES
2017-12-12 21:30:0012/12/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ATENAS
2017-10-25 21:30:0025/10/2017 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) VILLA SAN MARTIN
2017-12-13 21:30:0013/12/2017 21:30 SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL PETROLERO El Templo
2017-10-26 22:00:0026/10/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) ASOCIACION MITRE
2017-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2017 21:30 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) ESTUDIANTES (OLA) Leopoldo Brozovix
2017-10-27 22:00:0027/10/2017 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) HINDU CLUB
2017-10-29 21:30:0029/10/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) OTC
2017-10-20 22:00:0020/10/2017 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB VILLA SAN MARTIN HINDU CLUB
2017-10-30 22:00:0030/10/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) HINDU CLUB ASOCIACION MITRE
2017-10-21 21:30:0021/10/2017 21:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2017-10-31 21:30:0031/10/2017 21:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) VILLA SAN MARTIN ESTADIO CIUDAD
2017-10-21 21:30:0021/10/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC MITRE (TUC) POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITARIO ELDORADO
2017-11-01 22:00:0001/11/2017 22:00 NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) HINDU CLUB La Leonera
2017-10-23 22:00:0023/10/2017 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB MITRE (TUC) HINDU CLUB
2017-11-02 22:00:0002/11/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) VILLA SAN MARTIN ASOCIACION MITRE
2017-11-04 20:00:0004/11/2017 20:00 NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) VILLA SAN MARTIN La Leonera
2017-11-05 21:00:0005/11/2017 21:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB OBERA TC HINDU CLUB
2017-11-07 22:00:0007/11/2017 22:00 NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) La Leonera
2017-11-07 21:30:0007/11/2017 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN OBERA TC VILLA SAN MARTIN
2017-11-10 21:30:0010/11/2017 21:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) MITRE (TUC) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2017-11-10 21:30:0010/11/2017 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN HINDU CLUB VILLA SAN MARTIN
2017-11-12 20:30:0012/11/2017 20:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN MITRE (TUC) VILLA SAN MARTIN
2017-11-13 21:30:0013/11/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) OTC
2017-11-15 22:00:0015/11/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) ASOCIACION MITRE
2017-11-15 21:30:0015/11/2017 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) VILLA SAN MARTIN
2017-11-17 22:00:0017/11/2017 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) HINDU CLUB
2017-11-19 21:30:0019/11/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC VILLA SAN MARTIN OTC
2017-11-20 22:00:0020/11/2017 22:00 NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) MITRE (TUC) La Leonera
2017-11-21 21:30:0021/11/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC VILLA SAN MARTIN OTC
2017-11-23 21:30:0023/11/2017 21:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2017-11-25 21:00:0025/11/2017 21:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB OBERA TC HINDU CLUB
2017-11-26 22:00:0026/11/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) ASOCIACION MITRE
2017-11-27 21:30:0027/11/2017 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN OBERA TC VILLA SAN MARTIN
2017-11-29 22:00:0029/11/2017 22:00 NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) MITRE (TUC) La Leonera
2017-11-30 21:30:0030/11/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC HINDU CLUB OTC
2017-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2017 21:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) MITRE (TUC) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2017-12-02 20:00:0002/12/2017 20:00 NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) La Leonera
2017-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2017 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN HINDU CLUB VILLA SAN MARTIN
2017-12-02 21:30:0002/12/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC HINDU CLUB OTC
2017-12-08 22:00:0008/12/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) ASOCIACION MITRE
2017-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2017 21:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) OBERA TC ESTADIO CIUDAD
2017-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2017 21:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB VILLA SAN MARTIN HINDU CLUB
2017-12-11 22:00:0011/12/2017 22:00 NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) OBERA TC La Leonera
2017-12-13 22:00:0013/12/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) OBERA TC ASOCIACION MITRE
2017-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2017 21:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) HINDU CLUB ESTADIO CIUDAD

Sponsor Global

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial