Temperley

()

Fixture

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visita Estadio
2018-02-20 21:30:0020/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ATENAS CENTRO ESPAÑOL ATENAS
2018-02-24 21:30:0024/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ATENAS PARQUE SUR ATENAS
2018-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ATENAS TEMPERLEY ATENAS
2018-02-26 21:30:0026/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL CICLISTA El Templo
2018-03-07 21:30:0007/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR CICLISTA CENTRO ESPAÑOL CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2018-02-18 21:30:0018/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR CICLISTA PARQUE SUR CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2018-02-18 21:30:0018/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA CENTRO ESPAÑOL DEP. VIEDMA
2018-02-26 21:30:0026/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA PARQUE SUR DEP. VIEDMA
2018-02-19 21:30:0019/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) PETROLERO ESTUDIANTES
2018-02-27 21:00:0027/02/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) ESTUDIANTES (OLA) GIMNASIA
2018-02-21 21:30:0021/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR PARQUE SUR LA UNION PARQUE SUR
2018-02-19 21:30:0019/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR LA UNION PLATENSE LA UNION
2018-02-27 21:30:0027/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR LA UNION PETROLERO LA UNION
2018-02-24 21:30:0024/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR PETROLERO CICLISTA PETROLEROS
2018-02-23 21:00:0023/02/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR PLATENSE DEPORTIVO VIEDMA PLATENSE
2018-02-26 21:00:0026/02/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR PLATENSE ROCAMORA PLATENSE
2018-02-19 21:30:0019/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) Leopoldo Brozovix
2018-02-22 21:30:0022/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) TEMPERLEY Leopoldo Brozovix
2018-04-04 21:30:0004/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ROCAMORA CICLISTA ROCAMORA
2018-02-25 20:00:0025/02/2018 20:00 CONFERENCIA SUR TEMPERLEY ESTUDIANTES (OLA) TEMPERLEY
2018-02-18 21:00:0018/02/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR VILLA MITRE TEMPERLEY VILLA MITRE
2018-02-21 21:00:0021/02/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR VILLA MITRE DEPORTIVO VIEDMA VILLA MITRE
2018-02-24 21:00:0024/02/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR VILLA MITRE LA UNION VILLA MITRE
2018-02-20 21:30:0020/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE AMEGHINO ECHAGUE La Leonera
2018-02-23 21:30:0023/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE AMEGHINO MITRE (TUC) La Leonera
2018-02-26 21:30:0026/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE AMEGHINO DEPORTIVO NORTE La Leonera
2018-02-19 21:30:0019/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE BARRIO PARQUE ECHAGUE BARRIO PARQUE
2018-02-25 21:30:0025/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE BARRIO PARQUE MITRE (TUC) BARRIO PARQUE
2018-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE BARRIO PARQUE DEPORTIVO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE
2018-02-23 21:30:0023/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL LIBERTAD TIRO FEDERAL
2018-02-19 21:30:0019/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) Jorge Ferrero
2018-02-21 21:30:0021/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE MITRE (TUC) Jorge Ferrero
2018-02-22 22:00:0022/02/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE HINDU CLUB SAN ISIDRO HINDU CLUB
2018-02-26 22:00:0026/02/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE ECHAGUE OBERA TC LUIS BUTTA
2018-02-27 22:00:0027/02/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE HINDU CLUB VILLA SAN MARTIN HINDU CLUB
2018-02-24 22:00:0024/02/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-02-27 22:00:0027/02/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) LIBERTAD ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-02-21 21:30:0021/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE LIBERTAD INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2018-02-18 21:30:0018/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE OBERA TC HINDU CLUB OTC
2018-02-25 20:00:0025/02/2018 20:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE SAN ISIDRO BHY TIRO FEDERAL SAN ISIDRO
2018-02-18 21:00:0018/02/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE UNION (SF) BHY TIRO FEDERAL UNION
2018-02-24 21:00:0024/02/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE UNION (SF) OBERA TC UNION
2018-02-27 21:30:0027/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE UNION (SF) SAN ISIDRO UNION
2018-02-20 21:30:0020/02/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN SAN ISIDRO VILLA SAN MARTIN
2018-03-09 21:30:0009/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE AMEGHINO BHY TIRO FEDERAL La Leonera
2018-03-17 20:00:0017/03/2018 20:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE AMEGHINO TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) La Leonera
2018-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE AMEGHINO VILLA SAN MARTIN La Leonera
2018-04-01 20:00:0001/04/2018 20:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE AMEGHINO HINDU CLUB La Leonera
2018-04-08 20:00:0008/04/2018 20:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE AMEGHINO BARRIO PARQUE La Leonera
2018-03-09 21:00:0009/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE BARRIO PARQUE HINDU CLUB BARRIO PARQUE
2018-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE BARRIO PARQUE BHY TIRO FEDERAL BARRIO PARQUE
2018-03-19 21:00:0019/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE BARRIO PARQUE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) BARRIO PARQUE
2018-03-28 21:00:0028/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE BARRIO PARQUE SAN ISIDRO BARRIO PARQUE
2018-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE BARRIO PARQUE VILLA SAN MARTIN BARRIO PARQUE
2018-03-05 21:30:0005/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL DEPORTIVO NORTE TIRO FEDERAL
2018-03-18 21:00:0018/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL ECHAGUE TIRO FEDERAL
2018-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE ECHAGUE UNION (SF) LUIS BUTTA
2018-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL MITRE (TUC) TIRO FEDERAL
2018-03-14 21:00:0014/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE ECHAGUE BARRIO PARQUE LUIS BUTTA
2018-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL OBERA TC TIRO FEDERAL
2018-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE ECHAGUE AMEGHINO LUIS BUTTA
2018-04-08 21:00:0008/04/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL UNION (SF) TIRO FEDERAL
2018-03-31 21:30:0031/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE ECHAGUE DEPORTIVO NORTE LUIS BUTTA
2018-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN Jorge Ferrero
2018-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE ECHAGUE SAN ISIDRO LUIS BUTTA
2018-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE UNION (SF) Jorge Ferrero
2018-03-04 21:00:0004/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE HINDU CLUB UNION (SF) HINDU CLUB
2018-04-03 21:30:0003/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE HINDU CLUB Jorge Ferrero
2018-03-19 22:00:0019/03/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE HINDU CLUB INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) HINDU CLUB
2018-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) Jorge Ferrero
2018-03-21 22:00:0021/03/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE HINDU CLUB DEPORTIVO NORTE HINDU CLUB
2018-04-08 20:00:0008/04/2018 20:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE ECHAGUE Jorge Ferrero
2018-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE HINDU CLUB LIBERTAD HINDU CLUB
2018-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) BARRIO PARQUE ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-03-07 21:30:0007/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) ECHAGUE ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) MITRE (TUC) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) SAN ISIDRO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) BHY TIRO FEDERAL ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-03-31 21:00:0031/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) OBERA TC ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-03-07 21:30:0007/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE LIBERTAD DEPORTIVO NORTE EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2018-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE LIBERTAD VILLA SAN MARTIN EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2018-03-28 21:30:0028/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE LIBERTAD ECHAGUE EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2018-04-03 21:30:0003/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE LIBERTAD MITRE (TUC) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2018-04-08 21:00:0008/04/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE LIBERTAD TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2018-03-01 22:00:0001/03/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE MITRE (TUC) AMEGHINO ASOCIACION MITRE
2018-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE MITRE (TUC) LIBERTAD ASOCIACION MITRE
2018-03-05 22:00:0005/03/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE MITRE (TUC) BARRIO PARQUE ASOCIACION MITRE
2018-03-20 22:00:0020/03/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE MITRE (TUC) SAN ISIDRO ASOCIACION MITRE
2018-03-27 22:00:0027/03/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE MITRE (TUC) OBERA TC ASOCIACION MITRE
2018-04-08 21:00:0008/04/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE MITRE (TUC) INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) ASOCIACION MITRE
2018-03-07 21:30:0007/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE OBERA TC UNION (SF) OTC
2018-03-10 21:30:0010/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE OBERA TC LIBERTAD OTC
2018-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE OBERA TC INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) OTC
2018-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE OBERA TC DEPORTIVO NORTE OTC
2018-04-03 21:30:0003/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE OBERA TC BHY TIRO FEDERAL OTC
2018-03-04 20:00:0004/03/2018 20:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE SAN ISIDRO ECHAGUE SAN ISIDRO
2018-03-11 20:00:0011/03/2018 20:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE SAN ISIDRO HINDU CLUB SAN ISIDRO
2018-03-16 21:00:0016/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE SAN ISIDRO LIBERTAD SAN ISIDRO
2018-04-01 20:00:0001/04/2018 20:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE SAN ISIDRO MITRE (TUC) SAN ISIDRO
2018-04-08 20:00:0008/04/2018 20:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE SAN ISIDRO OBERA TC SAN ISIDRO
2018-03-01 22:00:0001/03/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) LIBERTAD La Leonera
2018-03-03 20:00:0003/03/2018 20:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) AMEGHINO La Leonera
2018-03-06 22:00:0006/03/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) BARRIO PARQUE La Leonera
2018-03-14 22:00:0014/03/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) MITRE (TUC) La Leonera
2018-03-22 22:00:0022/03/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) SAN ISIDRO La Leonera
2018-03-29 22:00:0029/03/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) OBERA TC La Leonera
2018-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN LIBERTAD VILLA SAN MARTIN
2018-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE UNION (SF) BARRIO PARQUE UNION
2018-04-08 20:30:0008/04/2018 20:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN HINDU CLUB VILLA SAN MARTIN
2018-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE UNION (SF) AMEGHINO UNION
2018-03-29 21:30:0029/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE UNION (SF) DEPORTIVO NORTE UNION
2018-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ATENAS ESTUDIANTES (OLA) ATENAS
2018-04-05 21:30:0005/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE UNION (SF) LIBERTAD UNION
2018-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ATENAS CICLISTA ATENAS
2018-03-02 21:30:0002/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN UNION (SF) VILLA SAN MARTIN
2018-04-03 21:30:0003/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ATENAS RIVADAVIA (MZA) ATENAS
2018-03-09 21:30:0009/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN MITRE (TUC) VILLA SAN MARTIN
2018-03-05 21:30:0005/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL ATENAS El Templo
2018-03-17 20:30:0017/03/2018 20:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) VILLA SAN MARTIN
2018-03-13 21:30:0013/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL PETROLERO El Templo
2018-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN DEPORTIVO NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN
2018-03-18 21:30:0018/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL DEPORTIVO VIEDMA El Templo
2018-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) El Templo
2018-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2018 21:30 CENTRO ESPAÑOL PLATENSE El Templo
2018-04-04 21:30:0004/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL PARQUE SUR El Templo
2018-03-02 21:30:0002/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR CICLISTA LA UNION CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2018-03-09 21:30:0009/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR CICLISTA PLATENSE CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2018-03-16 21:30:0016/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR CICLISTA VILLA MITRE CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2018-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR CICLISTA RIVADAVIA (MZA) CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2018-03-28 21:30:0028/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR CICLISTA DEPORTIVO VIEDMA CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2018-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR CICLISTA PETROLERO CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2018-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR CICLISTA GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2018-03-02 21:30:0002/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA TEMPERLEY DEP. VIEDMA
2018-03-13 21:30:0013/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ESTUDIANTES (OLA) DEP. VIEDMA
2018-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA CICLISTA DEP. VIEDMA
2018-04-01 21:30:0001/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA RIVADAVIA (MZA) DEP. VIEDMA
2018-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ATENAS DEP. VIEDMA
2018-03-02 21:30:0002/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) ESTUDIANTES
2018-03-05 21:30:0005/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) PLATENSE ESTUDIANTES
2018-03-09 21:30:0009/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) CENTRO ESPAÑOL ESTUDIANTES
2018-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) RIVADAVIA (MZA) ESTUDIANTES
2018-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ESTUDIANTES
2018-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) LA UNION ESTUDIANTES
2018-03-08 21:30:0008/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) DEPORTIVO VIEDMA GIMNASIA
2018-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) TEMPERLEY GIMNASIA
2018-03-28 21:30:0028/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) CENTRO ESPAÑOL GIMNASIA
2018-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PETROLERO GIMNASIA
2018-04-03 21:30:0003/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) LA UNION GIMNASIA
2018-03-07 21:30:0007/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR LA UNION RIVADAVIA (MZA) LA UNION
2018-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR LA UNION CICLISTA LA UNION
2018-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR LA UNION TEMPERLEY LA UNION
2018-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR LA UNION ATENAS LA UNION
2018-03-29 21:30:0029/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR LA UNION ROCAMORA LA UNION
2018-03-03 22:00:0003/03/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA SUR PARQUE SUR PETROLERO PARQUE SUR
2018-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR PARQUE SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) PARQUE SUR
2018-03-17 22:00:0017/03/2018 22:00 CONFERENCIA SUR PARQUE SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PARQUE SUR
2018-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR PARQUE SUR TEMPERLEY PARQUE SUR
2018-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR PARQUE SUR ATENAS PARQUE SUR
2018-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR PARQUE SUR ROCAMORA PARQUE SUR
2018-03-07 21:30:0007/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR PETROLERO ATENAS PETROLEROS
2018-03-16 21:30:0016/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR PETROLERO DEPORTIVO VIEDMA PETROLEROS
2018-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR PETROLERO PARQUE SUR PETROLEROS
2018-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR PETROLERO PLATENSE PETROLEROS
2018-03-01 21:00:0001/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR PLATENSE VILLA MITRE PLATENSE
2018-03-25 20:00:0025/03/2018 20:00 PETROLERO GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PETROLEROS
2018-03-16 21:00:0016/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR PLATENSE LA UNION PLATENSE
2018-04-03 21:00:0003/04/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR PLATENSE ESTUDIANTES (OLA) PLATENSE
2018-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) ATENAS Leopoldo Brozovix
2018-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) ROCAMORA Leopoldo Brozovix
2018-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) VILLA MITRE Leopoldo Brozovix
2018-03-06 21:30:0006/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ROCAMORA PARQUE SUR ROCAMORA
2018-03-28 21:30:0028/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) PARQUE SUR Leopoldo Brozovix
2018-03-09 21:30:0009/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ROCAMORA RIVADAVIA (MZA) ROCAMORA
2018-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) CENTRO ESPAÑOL Leopoldo Brozovix
2018-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ROCAMORA TEMPERLEY ROCAMORA
2018-03-01 21:30:0001/03/2018 21:30 ROCAMORA PETROLERO ROCAMORA
2018-03-24 21:30:0024/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ROCAMORA ATENAS ROCAMORA
2018-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ROCAMORA PLATENSE ROCAMORA
2018-03-05 21:30:0005/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR TEMPERLEY GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) TEMPERLEY
2018-03-10 21:30:0010/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR TEMPERLEY DEPORTIVO VIEDMA TEMPERLEY
2018-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR TEMPERLEY PLATENSE TEMPERLEY
2018-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR TEMPERLEY CENTRO ESPAÑOL TEMPERLEY
2018-04-04 21:30:0004/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR TEMPERLEY LA UNION TEMPERLEY
2018-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2018 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR TEMPERLEY VILLA MITRE TEMPERLEY
2018-03-04 21:00:0004/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR VILLA MITRE CICLISTA VILLA MITRE
2018-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR VILLA MITRE GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) VILLA MITRE
2018-03-13 21:00:0013/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR VILLA MITRE ROCAMORA VILLA MITRE
2018-03-26 21:00:0026/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR VILLA MITRE PARQUE SUR VILLA MITRE
2018-03-30 21:00:0030/03/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR VILLA MITRE CENTRO ESPAÑOL VILLA MITRE
2018-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2018 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR VILLA MITRE ESTUDIANTES (OLA) VILLA MITRE

Sponsor Global

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial