Club Atlético San Isidro

San Francisco (Córdoba)

Conferencia Norte

PTS ARR PJ PG PP
  Hindú 35,5 10,5 15 10 5  
  BHY TF 33,5 10,5 15 8 7  
  Obera (TC) 33,0 11,0 14 8 6  
  Talleres 33,0 10,0 15 8 7  
  Union 32,5 10,5 14 8 6  
  Villa S. Martín 31,5 12,5 14 5 9  
  Libertad 31,5 11,5 11 9 2  
  Echagüe 29,5 9,5 14 6 8  
  Barrio Parque 29,0 10,0 13 6 7  
  San Isidro (SF) 28,5 10,5 12 6 6  
  Ameghino 28,0 11,0 14 3 11  
  Deportivo Norte 27,5 10,5 11 6 5  
  Asoc Mitre 27,5 9,5 11 7 4  
  Independiente 25,5 9,5 13 3 10  

Conferencia Sur

PTS ARR PJ PG PP
  Platense 37,5 12,5 15 10 5  
  D. Viedma 33,5 12,5 12 9 3  
  Estudiantes (O) 32,5 10,5 14 8 6  
  Petrolero A. 32,0 11,0 14 7 7  
  Parque Sur 31,0 11,0 12 8 4  
  Rocamora 30,0 9,0 14 7 7  
  Atenas CP 29,5 10,5 13 6 7  
  Rivadavia 29,5 9,5 13 7 6  
  La Unión (C) 28,5 8,5 13 7 6  
  Centro Español 28,0 9,0 12 7 5  
  GELP 28,0 11,0 13 4 9  
  Villa Mitre 27,5 10,5 14 3 11  
  Temperley 26,5 10,5 12 4 8  
  Ciclista 26,0 11,0 11 4 7  
martes 20 · 21:30 horas
AMEGHINO  ECHAGUE
martes 20 · 21:30 horas
VILLA SAN MARTIN  SAN ISIDRO
martes 20 · 21:30 horas
ATENAS  CENTRO ESPAÑOL
miércoles 21 · 21:00 horas
VILLA MITRE  DEPORTIVO VIEDMA
miércoles 21 · 21:30 horas
DEPORTIVO NORTE  MITRE (TUC)
miércoles 21 · 21:30 horas
LIBERTAD  INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)
miércoles 21 · 21:30 horas
PARQUE SUR  LA UNION
jueves 22 · 21:30 horas
RIVADAVIA (MZA)  TEMPERLEY
jueves 22 · 22:00 horas
HINDU CLUB  SAN ISIDRO
viernes 23 · 21:00 horas
PLATENSE  DEPORTIVO VIEDMA
viernes 23 · 21:30 horas
AMEGHINO  MITRE (TUC)
viernes 23 · 21:30 horas
BHY TIRO FEDERAL  LIBERTAD
sábado 24 · 21:00 horas
UNION (SF)  OBERA TC
sábado 24 · 21:00 horas
VILLA MITRE  LA UNION
sábado 24 · 21:30 horas
ATENAS  PARQUE SUR
sábado 24 · 21:30 horas
PETROLERO  CICLISTA
sábado 24 · 22:00 horas
INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)  TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO)
domingo 25 · 20:00 horas
TEMPERLEY  ESTUDIANTES (OLA)
domingo 25 · 20:00 horas
SAN ISIDRO  BHY TIRO FEDERAL
domingo 25 · 21:30 horas
BARRIO PARQUE  MITRE (TUC)
martes 27 21:00 horas
GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)  ESTUDIANTES (OLA)
TV. DEPORTV

Sponsor Global

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial