Designaciones

 

Fecha Hora Local Visita Autoridades Estadio
2018-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2018 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) RACING (CH) ALEJANDRO RAMALLO
MAXIMILIANO PIEDRABUENA
FRANCO KRIVOKAPICH
MARCELO TRAMONTE
ESTUDIANTES
2018-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2018 21:30 LA UNION PARQUE SUR JULIO DINAMARCA
CRISTIAN ALFARO
JOAQUIN ESCALANTE
EDUARDO SORIA
LA UNION
2018-12-14 21:00:0014/12/2018 21:00 PLATENSE CICLISTA JORGE CHAVEZ
CRISTIAN SALGUERO
FRANCO BUSCAGLIA
JULIO CESAR VERA LOPEZ
PLATENSE
2018-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2018 21:30 ROCAMORA GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PEDRO HOYO
MAXIMILIANO MORAL
LUCAS MORENO
RUBEN GOMEZ
ROCAMORA
2018-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2018 21:30 AMEGHINO BARRIO PARQUE MARIO ALUZ
ALEJANDRO TRIAS
ANDRES CASSINA
GUSTAVO TACCONI
La Leonera
2018-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2018 21:30 DEPORTIVO NORTE SAN ISIDRO JAVIER MENDOZA
SANTIAGO BRUNETTO
MARCOS LUCERO
ALBERTO BATISTELLA
Jorge Ferrero
2018-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2018 21:30 ECHAGUE UNION (SF) RODRIGO CASTILLO
SEBASTIAN VASALLO
IVAN ANDEREGGEN
JOSE PALACIOS
LUIS BUTTA
2018-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2018 21:30 LACTEAR TF SP AMERICA OSCAR MARTINETTO
RAUL SANCHEZ
GASTON ZAMUDIO
LUIS CORNEJO
SAN ISIDRO
2019-01-11 21:30:0011/01/2019 21:30 AMEGHINO BARRIO PARQUE

La Leonera
2019-01-27 20:00:0027/01/2019 20:00 AMEGHINO DEPORTIVO NORTE

La Leonera
2019-02-03 20:00:0003/02/2019 20:00 AMEGHINO UNION (SF)

La Leonera
2019-02-17 20:00:0017/02/2019 20:00 AMEGHINO LACTEAR TF

La Leonera
2019-02-23 20:00:0023/02/2019 20:00 AMEGHINO SALTA BASKET

La Leonera
2019-03-02 20:00:0002/03/2019 20:00 AMEGHINO SP AMERICA

La Leonera
2019-03-04 21:30:0004/03/2019 21:30 AMEGHINO OBERA TC

La Leonera
2019-03-17 20:00:0017/03/2019 20:00 AMEGHINO HINDU CLUB

La Leonera
2019-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2019 21:30 AMEGHINO VILLA SAN MARTIN

La Leonera
2019-03-23 20:00:0023/03/2019 20:00 AMEGHINO ECHAGUE

La Leonera
2019-04-05 21:30:0005/04/2019 21:30 AMEGHINO CENTRAL (CERES)

La Leonera
2019-04-12 21:30:0012/04/2019 21:30 AMEGHINO INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)

La Leonera
2019-01-13 20:00:0013/01/2019 20:00 AMEGHINO SAN ISIDRO

La Leonera
2018-12-21 21:30:0021/12/2018 21:30 BARRIO PARQUE LACTEAR TF

BARRIO PARQUE
2019-04-12 21:30:0012/04/2019 21:30 BARRIO PARQUE SAN ISIDRO

BARRIO PARQUE
2019-01-25 21:30:0025/01/2019 21:30 BARRIO PARQUE DEPORTIVO NORTE

BARRIO PARQUE
2019-02-01 21:30:0001/02/2019 21:30 BARRIO PARQUE UNION (SF)

BARRIO PARQUE
2019-02-10 21:30:0010/02/2019 21:30 BARRIO PARQUE SALTA BASKET

BARRIO PARQUE
2019-02-17 21:30:0017/02/2019 21:30 BARRIO PARQUE CENTRAL (CERES)

BARRIO PARQUE
2019-02-27 21:30:0027/02/2019 21:30 BARRIO PARQUE HINDU CLUB

BARRIO PARQUE
2019-03-04 21:30:0004/03/2019 21:30 BARRIO PARQUE SP AMERICA

BARRIO PARQUE
2019-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2019 21:00 CENTRAL (CERES) OBERA TC

ESTADIO CERES
2019-03-06 21:30:0006/03/2019 21:30 BARRIO PARQUE OBERA TC

BARRIO PARQUE
2019-02-05 21:30:0005/02/2019 21:30 CENTRAL (CERES) LACTEAR TF

ESTADIO CERES
2019-03-17 21:30:0017/03/2019 21:30 BARRIO PARQUE VILLA SAN MARTIN

BARRIO PARQUE
2019-02-20 21:30:0020/02/2019 21:30 CENTRAL (CERES) ECHAGUE

ESTADIO CERES
2019-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2019 21:30 BARRIO PARQUE ECHAGUE

BARRIO PARQUE
2019-02-22 21:30:0022/02/2019 21:30 CENTRAL (CERES) BARRIO PARQUE

ESTADIO CERES
2019-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2019 21:30 BARRIO PARQUE AMEGHINO

BARRIO PARQUE
2019-02-25 21:30:0025/02/2019 21:30 CENTRAL (CERES) VILLA SAN MARTIN

ESTADIO CERES
2019-04-10 21:30:0010/04/2019 21:30 BARRIO PARQUE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)

BARRIO PARQUE
2019-03-04 21:30:0004/03/2019 21:30 CENTRAL (CERES) INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)

ESTADIO CERES
2018-12-22 21:00:0022/12/2018 21:00 CENTRAL (CERES) UNION (SF)

ESTADIO CERES
2019-03-09 21:00:0009/03/2019 21:00 CENTRAL (CERES) DEPORTIVO NORTE

ESTADIO CERES
2019-01-09 21:30:0009/01/2019 21:30 CENTRAL (CERES) SALTA BASKET

ESTADIO CERES
2019-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2019 21:00 CENTRAL (CERES) SAN ISIDRO

ESTADIO CERES
2019-01-16 21:30:0016/01/2019 21:30 CENTRAL (CERES) SP AMERICA

ESTADIO CERES
2019-03-11 21:30:0011/03/2019 21:30 CENTRAL (CERES) HINDU CLUB

ESTADIO CERES
2019-01-20 21:00:0020/01/2019 21:00 CENTRAL (CERES) AMEGHINO

ESTADIO CERES
2018-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2018 21:30 DEPORTIVO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE

Jorge Ferrero
2019-01-12 21:30:0012/01/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO NORTE CENTRAL (CERES)

Jorge Ferrero
2019-01-20 20:00:0020/01/2019 20:00 DEPORTIVO NORTE SAN ISIDRO

Jorge Ferrero
2019-02-04 21:30:0004/02/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO NORTE HINDU CLUB

Jorge Ferrero
2019-02-08 21:30:0008/02/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO NORTE AMEGHINO

Jorge Ferrero
2019-02-10 20:00:0010/02/2019 20:00 DEPORTIVO NORTE ECHAGUE

Jorge Ferrero
2019-02-19 21:30:0019/02/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO NORTE UNION (SF)

Jorge Ferrero
2019-02-25 21:30:0025/02/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO NORTE SALTA BASKET

Jorge Ferrero
2019-03-05 21:30:0005/03/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO NORTE LACTEAR TF

Jorge Ferrero
2019-03-16 21:30:0016/03/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)

Jorge Ferrero
2019-04-04 21:30:0004/04/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN

Jorge Ferrero
2019-04-07 20:00:0007/04/2019 20:00 DEPORTIVO NORTE OBERA TC

Jorge Ferrero
2019-04-12 21:30:0012/04/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO NORTE SP AMERICA

Jorge Ferrero
2018-12-16 21:00:0016/12/2018 21:00 ECHAGUE CENTRAL (CERES)

LUIS BUTTA
2018-12-22 21:30:0022/12/2018 21:30 ECHAGUE HINDU CLUB

LUIS BUTTA
2019-01-15 21:00:0015/01/2019 21:00 ECHAGUE OBERA TC

LUIS BUTTA
2019-01-29 21:00:0029/01/2019 21:00 ECHAGUE LACTEAR TF

LUIS BUTTA
2019-02-06 21:00:0006/02/2019 21:00 ECHAGUE VILLA SAN MARTIN

LUIS BUTTA
2019-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2019 21:30 ECHAGUE DEPORTIVO NORTE

LUIS BUTTA
2019-02-27 21:00:0027/02/2019 21:00 ECHAGUE AMEGHINO

LUIS BUTTA
2019-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2019 21:00 ECHAGUE SAN ISIDRO

LUIS BUTTA
2019-03-12 21:00:0012/03/2019 21:00 ECHAGUE BARRIO PARQUE

LUIS BUTTA
2019-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2019 21:30 ECHAGUE SALTA BASKET

LUIS BUTTA
2019-03-27 21:00:0027/03/2019 21:00 ECHAGUE SP AMERICA

LUIS BUTTA
2019-03-29 21:30:0029/03/2019 21:30 ECHAGUE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)

LUIS BUTTA
2019-04-05 21:30:0005/04/2019 21:30 ECHAGUE UNION (SF)

LUIS BUTTA
2018-12-17 22:00:0017/12/2018 22:00 HINDU CLUB AMEGHINO

HINDU CLUB
2019-01-13 21:00:0013/01/2019 21:00 HINDU CLUB LACTEAR TF

HINDU CLUB
2019-01-19 21:00:0019/01/2019 21:00 HINDU CLUB VILLA SAN MARTIN

HINDU CLUB
2019-01-25 22:00:0025/01/2019 22:00 HINDU CLUB INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)

HINDU CLUB
2019-02-01 22:00:0001/02/2019 22:00 HINDU CLUB SALTA BASKET

HINDU CLUB
2019-02-10 21:00:0010/02/2019 21:00 HINDU CLUB CENTRAL (CERES)

HINDU CLUB
2019-02-14 22:00:0014/02/2019 22:00 HINDU CLUB SP AMERICA

HINDU CLUB
2019-02-23 21:00:0023/02/2019 21:00 HINDU CLUB SAN ISIDRO

HINDU CLUB
2019-03-04 22:00:0004/03/2019 22:00 HINDU CLUB UNION (SF)

HINDU CLUB
2019-03-23 21:00:0023/03/2019 21:00 HINDU CLUB DEPORTIVO NORTE

HINDU CLUB
2019-03-26 22:00:0026/03/2019 22:00 HINDU CLUB OBERA TC

HINDU CLUB
2019-04-02 22:00:0002/04/2019 22:00 HINDU CLUB BARRIO PARQUE

HINDU CLUB
2019-04-10 22:00:0010/04/2019 22:00 HINDU CLUB ECHAGUE

HINDU CLUB
2019-02-19 22:00:0019/02/2019 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) HINDU CLUB

estadio Israel Parnas
2018-12-20 22:00:0020/12/2018 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) UNION (SF)

estadio Israel Parnas
2019-02-24 21:00:0024/02/2019 21:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) BARRIO PARQUE

estadio Israel Parnas
2018-12-22 21:00:0022/12/2018 21:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) DEPORTIVO NORTE

estadio Israel Parnas
2019-02-27 22:00:0027/02/2019 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) VILLA SAN MARTIN

estadio Israel Parnas
2019-01-11 22:00:0011/01/2019 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) SALTA BASKET

estadio Israel Parnas
2019-03-08 22:00:0008/03/2019 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) ECHAGUE

estadio Israel Parnas
2019-01-17 22:00:0017/01/2019 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) SP AMERICA

estadio Israel Parnas
2019-03-10 21:00:0010/03/2019 21:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) AMEGHINO

estadio Israel Parnas
2019-01-28 22:00:0028/01/2019 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) CENTRAL (CERES)

estadio Israel Parnas
2019-03-22 22:00:0022/03/2019 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) SAN ISIDRO

estadio Israel Parnas
2019-02-04 22:00:0004/02/2019 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) OBERA TC

estadio Israel Parnas
2019-04-03 22:00:0003/04/2019 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) LACTEAR TF

estadio Israel Parnas
2019-02-08 21:30:0008/02/2019 21:30 LACTEAR TF SAN ISIDRO

TIRO FEDERAL
2019-01-18 21:30:0018/01/2019 21:30 LACTEAR TF ECHAGUE

TIRO FEDERAL
2019-02-12 21:30:0012/02/2019 21:30 LACTEAR TF INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)

TIRO FEDERAL
2019-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2019 21:30 LACTEAR TF AMEGHINO

TIRO FEDERAL
2019-02-14 21:30:0014/02/2019 21:30 LACTEAR TF SALTA BASKET

TIRO FEDERAL
2019-02-01 21:30:0001/02/2019 21:30 LACTEAR TF SP AMERICA

TIRO FEDERAL
2019-02-21 21:30:0021/02/2019 21:30 LACTEAR TF BARRIO PARQUE

TIRO FEDERAL
2019-03-01 21:30:0001/03/2019 21:30 LACTEAR TF HINDU CLUB

TIRO FEDERAL
2019-03-11 21:30:0011/03/2019 21:30 LACTEAR TF DEPORTIVO NORTE

TIRO FEDERAL
2019-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2019 21:30 LACTEAR TF OBERA TC

TIRO FEDERAL
2019-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2019 21:30 LACTEAR TF UNION (SF)

TIRO FEDERAL
2019-03-29 21:30:0029/03/2019 21:30 LACTEAR TF VILLA SAN MARTIN

TIRO FEDERAL
2019-04-12 21:30:0012/04/2019 21:30 LACTEAR TF CENTRAL (CERES)

TIRO FEDERAL
2018-12-20 21:30:0020/12/2018 21:30 OBERA TC AMEGHINO

OTC
2019-01-26 21:00:0026/01/2019 21:00 OBERA TC VILLA SAN MARTIN

OTC
2019-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2019 21:30 OBERA TC INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)

OTC
2019-01-28 21:30:0028/01/2019 21:30 OBERA TC HINDU CLUB

OTC
2019-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2019 21:30 OBERA TC CENTRAL (CERES)

OTC
2019-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2019 21:30 OBERA TC SP AMERICA

OTC
2019-02-19 21:30:0019/02/2019 21:30 OBERA TC SAN ISIDRO

OTC
2019-02-24 20:00:0024/02/2019 20:00 OBERA TC LACTEAR TF

OTC
2019-03-09 21:00:0009/03/2019 21:00 OBERA TC UNION (SF)

OTC
2019-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2019 21:30 OBERA TC DEPORTIVO NORTE

OTC
2019-03-31 20:00:0031/03/2019 20:00 OBERA TC SALTA BASKET

OTC
2019-04-04 21:30:0004/04/2019 21:30 OBERA TC BARRIO PARQUE

OTC
2019-04-12 21:30:0012/04/2019 21:30 OBERA TC ECHAGUE

OTC
2018-12-14 22:00:0014/12/2018 22:00 SALTA BASKET VILLA SAN MARTIN DANIEL RODRIGO
CARLOS CARRILLO
ARIEL MUKDSI
ROMAN GUANTAY
POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-12-20 22:00:0020/12/2018 22:00 SALTA BASKET DEPORTIVO NORTE

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2019-03-08 22:00:0008/03/2019 22:00 SALTA BASKET AMEGHINO

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2019-01-19 22:00:0019/01/2019 22:00 SALTA BASKET SP AMERICA

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2019-03-20 22:00:0020/03/2019 22:00 SALTA BASKET SAN ISIDRO

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2019-01-27 22:00:0027/01/2019 22:00 SALTA BASKET CENTRAL (CERES)

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2019-01-17 22:00:0017/01/2019 22:00 SALTA BASKET BARRIO PARQUE

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2019-02-06 22:00:0006/02/2019 22:00 SALTA BASKET OBERA TC

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2019-03-25 22:00:0025/03/2019 22:00 SALTA BASKET INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2019-02-17 22:00:0017/02/2019 22:00 SALTA BASKET HINDU CLUB

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2019-04-05 22:00:0005/04/2019 22:00 SALTA BASKET LACTEAR TF

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2019-03-06 22:00:0006/03/2019 22:00 SALTA BASKET ECHAGUE

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2019-02-03 21:30:0003/02/2019 21:30 SAN ISIDRO SP AMERICA

SAN ISIDRO
2019-04-12 22:00:0012/04/2019 22:00 SALTA BASKET UNION (SF)

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2019-02-12 21:30:0012/02/2019 21:30 SAN ISIDRO SALTA BASKET

SAN ISIDRO
2019-01-09 21:30:0009/01/2019 21:30 SAN ISIDRO ECHAGUE

SAN ISIDRO
2019-02-14 21:30:0014/02/2019 21:30 SAN ISIDRO INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)

SAN ISIDRO
2019-01-17 21:30:0017/01/2019 21:30 SAN ISIDRO UNION (SF)

SAN ISIDRO
2019-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2019 21:30 SAN ISIDRO CENTRAL (CERES)

SAN ISIDRO
2019-01-23 21:30:0023/01/2019 21:30 SAN ISIDRO AMEGHINO

SAN ISIDRO
2019-01-29 21:30:0029/01/2019 21:30 SAN ISIDRO BARRIO PARQUE

SAN ISIDRO
2019-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2019 21:30 SAN ISIDRO OBERA TC

SAN ISIDRO
2019-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2019 21:30 SAN ISIDRO HINDU CLUB

SAN ISIDRO
2019-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2019 21:30 SAN ISIDRO VILLA SAN MARTIN

SAN ISIDRO
2019-03-29 21:30:0029/03/2019 21:30 SAN ISIDRO DEPORTIVO NORTE

SAN ISIDRO
2019-04-09 21:30:0009/04/2019 21:30 SAN ISIDRO LACTEAR TF

SAN ISIDRO
2018-12-18 21:00:0018/12/2018 21:00 SP AMERICA BARRIO PARQUE

ESTADIO AMERICA
2018-12-20 21:00:0020/12/2018 21:00 SP AMERICA HINDU CLUB

ESTADIO AMERICA
2019-01-10 21:00:0010/01/2019 21:00 SP AMERICA UNION (SF)

ESTADIO AMERICA
2019-01-26 20:00:0026/01/2019 20:00 SP AMERICA ECHAGUE

ESTADIO AMERICA
2019-02-09 20:00:0009/02/2019 20:00 SP AMERICA AMEGHINO

ESTADIO AMERICA
2019-02-22 21:00:0022/02/2019 21:00 SP AMERICA DEPORTIVO NORTE

ESTADIO AMERICA
2019-02-27 21:00:0027/02/2019 21:00 SP AMERICA SALTA BASKET

ESTADIO AMERICA
2019-03-07 21:00:0007/03/2019 21:00 SP AMERICA LACTEAR TF

ESTADIO AMERICA
2019-03-14 21:00:0014/03/2019 21:00 SP AMERICA INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)

ESTADIO AMERICA
2019-03-16 20:00:0016/03/2019 20:00 SP AMERICA CENTRAL (CERES)

ESTADIO AMERICA
2019-04-02 21:00:0002/04/2019 21:00 SP AMERICA SAN ISIDRO

ESTADIO AMERICA
2019-04-06 20:00:0006/04/2019 20:00 SP AMERICA VILLA SAN MARTIN

ESTADIO AMERICA
2019-04-09 21:00:0009/04/2019 21:00 SP AMERICA OBERA TC

ESTADIO AMERICA
2018-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2018 21:30 UNION (SF) SAN ISIDRO

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2019-01-13 20:00:0013/01/2019 20:00 UNION (SF) OBERA TC

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2019-01-22 21:00:0022/01/2019 21:00 UNION (SF) ECHAGUE

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2019-02-26 21:00:0026/02/2019 21:00 UNION (SF) AMEGHINO

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2019-01-27 20:00:0027/01/2019 20:00 UNION (SF) LACTEAR TF

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2019-03-13 21:00:0013/03/2019 21:00 UNION (SF) BARRIO PARQUE

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2019-02-08 21:00:0008/02/2019 21:00 UNION (SF) VILLA SAN MARTIN

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2019-03-17 20:00:0017/03/2019 20:00 UNION (SF) SALTA BASKET

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2019-02-06 21:00:0006/02/2019 21:00 UNION (SF) HINDU CLUB

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2019-03-25 21:00:0025/03/2019 21:00 UNION (SF) SP AMERICA

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2019-02-13 21:00:0013/02/2019 21:00 UNION (SF) DEPORTIVO NORTE

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2019-03-29 21:00:0029/03/2019 21:00 UNION (SF) CENTRAL (CERES)

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2019-03-31 20:00:0031/03/2019 20:00 UNION (SF) INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2018-12-18 21:30:0018/12/2018 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN AMEGHINO

VILLA SAN MARTIN
2019-01-11 21:30:0011/01/2019 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN LACTEAR TF

VILLA SAN MARTIN
2019-01-23 21:30:0023/01/2019 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)

VILLA SAN MARTIN
2019-01-30 21:30:0030/01/2019 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN SALTA BASKET

VILLA SAN MARTIN
2019-02-11 21:30:0011/02/2019 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN CENTRAL (CERES)

VILLA SAN MARTIN
2019-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2019 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN SP AMERICA

VILLA SAN MARTIN
2019-02-21 21:30:0021/02/2019 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN SAN ISIDRO

VILLA SAN MARTIN
2019-03-06 21:30:0006/03/2019 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN UNION (SF)

VILLA SAN MARTIN
2019-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2019 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN DEPORTIVO NORTE

VILLA SAN MARTIN
2019-03-24 20:30:0024/03/2019 20:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN OBERA TC

VILLA SAN MARTIN
2019-04-01 21:30:0001/04/2019 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN BARRIO PARQUE

VILLA SAN MARTIN
2019-04-09 21:30:0009/04/2019 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN ECHAGUE

VILLA SAN MARTIN
2019-04-12 21:30:0012/04/2019 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN HINDU CLUB

VILLA SAN MARTIN
2018-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2018 21:30 ATENAS LA UNION

ATENAS
2018-12-20 21:30:0020/12/2018 21:30 ATENAS ESTUDIANTES (OLA)

ATENAS
2019-01-09 21:30:0009/01/2019 21:30 ATENAS DEPORTIVO VIEDMA

ATENAS
2019-01-28 21:30:0028/01/2019 21:30 ATENAS PLATENSE

ATENAS
2019-01-31 21:30:0031/01/2019 21:30 ATENAS GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)

ATENAS
2019-02-05 21:30:0005/02/2019 21:30 ATENAS ROCAMORA

ATENAS
2019-02-21 21:30:0021/02/2019 21:30 ATENAS RACING (CH)

ATENAS
2019-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2019 21:30 ATENAS RIVADAVIA (MZA)

ATENAS
2019-03-10 21:30:0010/03/2019 21:30 ATENAS PETROLERO

ATENAS
2019-03-16 21:30:0016/03/2019 21:30 ATENAS CICLISTA

ATENAS
2019-03-25 21:30:0025/03/2019 21:30 ATENAS CENTRO ESPAOL

ATENAS
2019-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2019 21:30 ATENAS PARQUE SUR

ATENAS
2019-03-05 21:30:0005/03/2019 21:30 CENTRO ESPAOL ATENAS

El Templo
2019-04-05 21:30:0005/04/2019 21:30 ATENAS DEL PROGRESO

ATENAS
2019-03-17 21:30:0017/03/2019 21:30 CENTRO ESPAOL RIVADAVIA (MZA)

El Templo
2019-01-11 21:30:0011/01/2019 21:30 CENTRO ESPAOL PLATENSE

El Templo
2019-03-28 21:30:0028/03/2019 21:30 CENTRO ESPAOL GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)

El Templo
2019-01-13 21:30:0013/01/2019 21:30 CENTRO ESPAOL ROCAMORA

El Templo
2019-04-03 21:30:0003/04/2019 21:30 CENTRO ESPAOL PETROLERO

El Templo
2019-01-17 21:30:0017/01/2019 21:30 CENTRO ESPAOL DEL PROGRESO

El Templo
2019-04-08 21:30:0008/04/2019 21:30 CENTRO ESPAOL CICLISTA

El Templo
2019-01-25 21:30:0025/01/2019 21:30 CENTRO ESPAOL LA UNION

El Templo
2018-12-19 21:30:0019/12/2018 21:30 CICLISTA DEL PROGRESO

CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2019-01-29 21:30:0029/01/2019 21:30 CENTRO ESPAOL ESTUDIANTES (OLA)

El Templo
2018-12-21 21:30:0021/12/2018 21:30 CICLISTA RACING (CH)

CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2019-02-09 21:30:0009/02/2019 21:30 CENTRO ESPAOL RACING (CH)

El Templo
2019-01-13 21:00:0013/01/2019 21:00 CICLISTA PARQUE SUR

CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2019-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2019 21:30 CENTRO ESPAOL PARQUE SUR

El Templo
2019-02-01 21:30:0001/02/2019 21:30 CICLISTA CENTRO ESPAOL

CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2019-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2019 21:30 CENTRO ESPAOL DEPORTIVO VIEDMA

El Templo
2019-02-12 21:30:0012/02/2019 21:30 CICLISTA ATENAS

CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2019-02-17 21:00:0017/02/2019 21:00 CICLISTA LA UNION

CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2019-02-20 21:30:0020/02/2019 21:30 CICLISTA RIVADAVIA (MZA)

CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2019-02-24 21:00:0024/02/2019 21:00 CICLISTA PETROLERO

CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2019-03-08 21:30:0008/03/2019 21:30 CICLISTA ESTUDIANTES (OLA)

CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2019-03-10 21:00:0010/03/2019 21:00 CICLISTA GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)

CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2019-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2019 21:00 CICLISTA ROCAMORA

CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2019-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2019 21:30 CICLISTA DEPORTIVO VIEDMA

CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2019-04-02 21:30:0002/04/2019 21:30 CICLISTA PLATENSE

CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2019-01-09 21:30:0009/01/2019 21:30 DEL PROGRESO PLATENSE

ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2019-01-12 21:30:0012/01/2019 21:30 DEL PROGRESO ROCAMORA

ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2019-01-20 21:30:0020/01/2019 21:30 DEL PROGRESO CENTRO ESPAOL

ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2019-01-26 21:30:0026/01/2019 21:30 DEL PROGRESO LA UNION

ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2019-01-28 21:30:0028/01/2019 21:30 DEL PROGRESO ESTUDIANTES (OLA)

ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2019-02-07 21:30:0007/02/2019 21:30 DEL PROGRESO RACING (CH)

ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2019-02-11 21:30:0011/02/2019 21:30 DEL PROGRESO PARQUE SUR

ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2019-04-10 21:30:0010/04/2019 21:30 DEL PROGRESO CICLISTA

ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2019-03-01 21:30:0001/03/2019 21:30 DEL PROGRESO DEPORTIVO VIEDMA

ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2018-12-18 21:30:0018/12/2018 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA LA UNION

DEP. VIEDMA
2019-03-07 21:30:0007/03/2019 21:30 DEL PROGRESO ATENAS

ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2018-12-21 21:30:0021/12/2018 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ESTUDIANTES (OLA)

DEP. VIEDMA
2019-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2019 21:30 DEL PROGRESO RIVADAVIA (MZA)

ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2019-01-17 21:30:0017/01/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ATENAS

DEP. VIEDMA
2019-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2019 21:30 DEL PROGRESO PETROLERO

ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2019-01-30 21:30:0030/01/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA PLATENSE

DEP. VIEDMA
2019-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2019 21:30 DEL PROGRESO GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)

ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2019-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA CICLISTA

DEP. VIEDMA
2019-02-01 21:30:0001/02/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)

DEP. VIEDMA
2019-03-20 21:30:0020/03/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA PARQUE SUR

DEP. VIEDMA
2019-02-07 21:30:0007/02/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ROCAMORA

DEP. VIEDMA
2019-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA CENTRO ESPAOL

DEP. VIEDMA
2019-02-23 21:30:0023/02/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA RACING (CH)

DEP. VIEDMA
2019-04-03 21:30:0003/04/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA DEL PROGRESO

DEP. VIEDMA
2019-02-26 21:30:0026/02/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA RIVADAVIA (MZA)

DEP. VIEDMA
2019-01-12 20:30:0012/01/2019 20:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) ATENAS

ESTUDIANTES
2019-03-08 21:30:0008/03/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA PETROLERO

DEP. VIEDMA
2019-01-14 21:30:0014/01/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) DEPORTIVO VIEDMA

ESTUDIANTES
2019-01-19 20:30:0019/01/2019 20:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)

ESTUDIANTES
2019-02-05 21:30:0005/02/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) CENTRO ESPAOL

ESTUDIANTES
2019-02-14 21:30:0014/02/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) LA UNION

ESTUDIANTES
2019-02-16 20:30:0016/02/2019 20:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) RIVADAVIA (MZA)

ESTUDIANTES
2019-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) PETROLERO

ESTUDIANTES
2019-03-03 20:30:0003/03/2019 20:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) CICLISTA

ESTUDIANTES
2019-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) RACING (CH)

ESTUDIANTES
2019-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) PLATENSE

ESTUDIANTES
2019-03-31 20:30:0031/03/2019 20:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) PARQUE SUR

ESTUDIANTES
2019-04-07 20:30:0007/04/2019 20:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) DEL PROGRESO

ESTUDIANTES
2019-04-10 21:30:0010/04/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) ROCAMORA

ESTUDIANTES
2018-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2018 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) CENTRO ESPAOL

GIMNASIA
2018-12-20 21:30:0020/12/2018 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) RIVADAVIA (MZA)

GIMNASIA
2019-01-23 21:30:0023/01/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) ATENAS

GIMNASIA
2019-01-27 21:00:0027/01/2019 21:00 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) RACING (CH)

GIMNASIA
2019-02-04 21:30:0004/02/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PARQUE SUR

GIMNASIA
2019-02-06 21:30:0006/02/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PETROLERO

GIMNASIA
2019-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2019 21:00 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) CICLISTA

GIMNASIA
2019-02-17 21:00:0017/02/2019 21:00 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) DEL PROGRESO

GIMNASIA
2019-02-20 21:30:0020/02/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) ESTUDIANTES (OLA)

GIMNASIA
2019-03-16 21:00:0016/03/2019 21:00 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PLATENSE

GIMNASIA
2019-03-23 21:00:0023/03/2019 21:00 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) LA UNION

GIMNASIA
2019-04-08 21:30:0008/04/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) ROCAMORA

GIMNASIA
2019-04-10 21:30:0010/04/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) DEPORTIVO VIEDMA

GIMNASIA
2018-12-21 21:30:0021/12/2018 21:30 LA UNION PETROLERO

LA UNION
2019-01-13 21:30:0013/01/2019 21:30 LA UNION GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)

LA UNION
2019-01-17 21:30:0017/01/2019 21:30 LA UNION CICLISTA

LA UNION
2019-01-20 21:30:0020/01/2019 21:30 LA UNION DEPORTIVO VIEDMA

LA UNION
2019-02-01 21:30:0001/02/2019 21:30 LA UNION RIVADAVIA (MZA)

LA UNION
2019-02-24 21:30:0024/02/2019 21:30 LA UNION CENTRO ESPAOL

LA UNION
2019-03-04 21:30:0004/03/2019 21:30 LA UNION PLATENSE

LA UNION
2019-03-10 21:30:0010/03/2019 21:30 LA UNION ROCAMORA

LA UNION
2019-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2019 21:30 LA UNION DEL PROGRESO

LA UNION
2019-03-20 21:30:0020/03/2019 21:30 LA UNION ESTUDIANTES (OLA)

LA UNION
2019-04-01 21:30:0001/04/2019 21:30 LA UNION ATENAS

LA UNION
2019-04-04 21:30:0004/04/2019 21:30 LA UNION PARQUE SUR

LA UNION
2019-04-10 21:30:0010/04/2019 21:30 LA UNION RACING (CH)

LA UNION
2018-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2018 21:30 PARQUE SUR PETROLERO

PARQUE SUR
2018-12-22 22:00:0022/12/2018 22:00 PARQUE SUR ROCAMORA

PARQUE SUR
2019-01-24 21:30:0024/01/2019 21:30 PARQUE SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA

PARQUE SUR
2019-01-28 21:30:0028/01/2019 21:30 PARQUE SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA)

PARQUE SUR
2019-02-07 21:30:0007/02/2019 21:30 PARQUE SUR LA UNION

PARQUE SUR
2019-02-20 21:30:0020/02/2019 21:30 PARQUE SUR CENTRO ESPAOL

PARQUE SUR
2019-02-27 21:30:0027/02/2019 21:30 PARQUE SUR CICLISTA

PARQUE SUR
2019-03-02 22:00:0002/03/2019 22:00 PARQUE SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)

PARQUE SUR
2019-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2019 21:30 PARQUE SUR DEL PROGRESO

PARQUE SUR
2019-01-31 21:30:0031/01/2019 21:30 PETROLERO ESTUDIANTES (OLA)

PETROLEROS
2019-03-17 21:00:0017/03/2019 21:00 PARQUE SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA)

PARQUE SUR
2019-02-11 21:30:0011/02/2019 21:30 PETROLERO RACING (CH)

PETROLEROS
2019-03-28 21:30:0028/03/2019 21:30 PARQUE SUR ATENAS

PARQUE SUR
2019-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2019 21:30 PETROLERO PARQUE SUR

PETROLEROS
2019-04-08 21:30:0008/04/2019 21:30 PARQUE SUR RACING (CH)

PARQUE SUR
2019-02-17 21:30:0017/02/2019 21:30 PETROLERO DEPORTIVO VIEDMA

PETROLEROS
2019-04-10 21:30:0010/04/2019 21:30 PARQUE SUR PLATENSE

PARQUE SUR
2019-03-04 21:30:0004/03/2019 21:30 PETROLERO DEL PROGRESO

PETROLEROS
2019-01-13 21:30:0013/01/2019 21:30 PETROLERO PLATENSE

PETROLEROS
2019-03-13 21:30:0013/03/2019 21:30 PETROLERO CENTRO ESPAOL

PETROLEROS
2019-01-15 21:30:0015/01/2019 21:30 PETROLERO ROCAMORA

PETROLEROS
2019-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2019 21:30 PETROLERO RIVADAVIA (MZA)

PETROLEROS
2019-01-23 21:30:0023/01/2019 21:30 PETROLERO LA UNION

PETROLEROS
2018-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2018 21:00 PLATENSE CENTRO ESPAOL

PLATENSE
2019-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2019 21:30 PETROLERO GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)

PETROLEROS
2018-12-22 21:00:0022/12/2018 21:00 PLATENSE RIVADAVIA (MZA)

PLATENSE
2019-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2019 21:30 PETROLERO CICLISTA

PETROLEROS
2019-01-21 21:00:0021/01/2019 21:00 PLATENSE ATENAS

PLATENSE
2019-04-10 21:30:0010/04/2019 21:30 PETROLERO ATENAS

PETROLEROS
2019-01-25 21:00:0025/01/2019 21:00 PLATENSE ROCAMORA

PLATENSE
2019-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2019 21:00 PLATENSE PARQUE SUR

PLATENSE
2019-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2019 21:00 PLATENSE PETROLERO

PLATENSE
2019-02-12 21:00:0012/02/2019 21:00 PLATENSE GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)

PLATENSE
2019-02-19 21:00:0019/02/2019 21:00 PLATENSE DEL PROGRESO

PLATENSE
2019-02-21 21:00:0021/02/2019 21:00 PLATENSE ESTUDIANTES (OLA)

PLATENSE
2019-03-01 21:00:0001/03/2019 21:00 PLATENSE RACING (CH)

PLATENSE
2019-03-07 21:00:0007/03/2019 21:00 PLATENSE LA UNION

PLATENSE
2019-03-20 21:00:0020/03/2019 21:00 PLATENSE CICLISTA

PLATENSE
2019-04-08 21:00:0008/04/2019 21:00 PLATENSE DEPORTIVO VIEDMA

PLATENSE
2018-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2018 21:30 RACING (CH) DEL PROGRESO

ESTADIO RACING
2019-01-09 21:30:0009/01/2019 21:30 RACING (CH) GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)

ESTADIO RACING
2019-01-15 21:30:0015/01/2019 21:30 RACING (CH) PARQUE SUR

ESTADIO RACING
2019-01-22 21:30:0022/01/2019 21:30 RACING (CH) CICLISTA

ESTADIO RACING
2019-02-03 21:30:0003/02/2019 21:30 RACING (CH) CENTRO ESPAOL

ESTADIO RACING
2019-02-14 21:30:0014/02/2019 21:30 RACING (CH) ATENAS

ESTADIO RACING
2019-02-16 21:30:0016/02/2019 21:30 RACING (CH) LA UNION

ESTADIO RACING
2019-02-18 21:30:0018/02/2019 21:30 RACING (CH) RIVADAVIA (MZA)

ESTADIO RACING
2019-02-04 21:30:0004/02/2019 21:30 RIVADAVIA (MZA) DEL PROGRESO

Leopoldo Brozovix
2019-02-26 21:30:0026/02/2019 21:30 RACING (CH) PETROLERO

ESTADIO RACING
2019-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2019 22:00 RIVADAVIA (MZA) PLATENSE

Leopoldo Brozovix
2019-03-07 21:30:0007/03/2019 21:30 RACING (CH) ESTUDIANTES (OLA)

ESTADIO RACING
2019-02-23 21:00:0023/02/2019 21:00 RIVADAVIA (MZA) GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)

Leopoldo Brozovix
2019-03-10 21:30:0010/03/2019 21:30 RACING (CH) PLATENSE

ESTADIO RACING
2019-03-04 21:30:0004/03/2019 21:30 RIVADAVIA (MZA) ROCAMORA

Leopoldo Brozovix
2019-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2019 21:30 RACING (CH) ROCAMORA

ESTADIO RACING
2019-03-10 21:00:0010/03/2019 21:00 RIVADAVIA (MZA) ESTUDIANTES (OLA)

Leopoldo Brozovix
2019-03-29 21:30:0029/03/2019 21:30 RACING (CH) DEPORTIVO VIEDMA

ESTADIO RACING
2019-03-25 21:30:0025/03/2019 21:30 RIVADAVIA (MZA) LA UNION

Leopoldo Brozovix
2018-12-15 21:00:0015/12/2018 21:00 RIVADAVIA (MZA) DEPORTIVO VIEDMA

Leopoldo Brozovix
2019-03-30 21:00:0030/03/2019 21:00 RIVADAVIA (MZA) CICLISTA

Leopoldo Brozovix
2019-01-12 21:00:0012/01/2019 21:00 RIVADAVIA (MZA) RACING (CH)

Leopoldo Brozovix
2019-04-08 21:30:0008/04/2019 21:30 RIVADAVIA (MZA) ATENAS

Leopoldo Brozovix
2019-01-19 21:00:0019/01/2019 21:00 RIVADAVIA (MZA) PETROLERO

Leopoldo Brozovix
2019-04-10 21:30:0010/04/2019 21:30 RIVADAVIA (MZA) CENTRO ESPAOL

Leopoldo Brozovix
2019-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2019 21:30 RIVADAVIA (MZA) PARQUE SUR

Leopoldo Brozovix
2018-12-19 21:30:0019/12/2018 21:30 ROCAMORA PETROLERO

ROCAMORA
2019-01-22 21:30:0022/01/2019 21:30 ROCAMORA DEPORTIVO VIEDMA

ROCAMORA
2019-01-27 21:00:0027/01/2019 21:00 ROCAMORA CICLISTA

ROCAMORA
2019-01-30 21:30:0030/01/2019 21:30 ROCAMORA RIVADAVIA (MZA)

ROCAMORA
2019-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2019 21:30 ROCAMORA PLATENSE

ROCAMORA
2019-02-22 21:30:0022/02/2019 21:30 ROCAMORA CENTRO ESPAOL

ROCAMORA
2019-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2019 21:30 ROCAMORA LA UNION

ROCAMORA
2019-03-08 21:30:0008/03/2019 21:30 ROCAMORA PARQUE SUR

ROCAMORA
2019-03-16 21:30:0016/03/2019 21:30 ROCAMORA DEL PROGRESO

ROCAMORA
2019-03-18 21:30:0018/03/2019 21:30 ROCAMORA ESTUDIANTES (OLA)

ROCAMORA
2019-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2019 21:30 ROCAMORA ATENAS

ROCAMORA
2019-04-03 21:30:0003/04/2019 21:30 ROCAMORA GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)

ROCAMORA
2019-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2019 21:30 ROCAMORA RACING (CH)

ROCAMORA

Sponsor Principal

Sponsor Oficial

Sponsor Oficial

Proveedor Oficial

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial