Resultados

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visita Boxscore
2016-10-16 20:30:0016/10/2016 20:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN 70 HINDU CLUB 67 Ver
2016-10-16 21:00:0016/10/2016 21:00 MITRE (TUC) 85 SALTA BASKET 68 Ver
2016-10-21 22:00:0021/10/2016 22:00 MITRE (TUC) 75 COMUNICACIONES 97 Ver
2016-10-21 22:00:0021/10/2016 22:00 HINDU CLUB 93 OBERA TC 72 Ver
2016-10-23 22:00:0023/10/2016 22:00 SALTA BASKET 82 COMUNICACIONES 93 Ver
2016-10-23 20:30:0023/10/2016 20:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN 88 OBERA TC 66 Ver
2016-10-26 22:00:0026/10/2016 22:00 SALTA BASKET 63 VILLA ANGELA 74 Ver
2016-10-28 22:00:0028/10/2016 22:00 MITRE (TUC) 90 VILLA ANGELA 72 Ver
2016-10-28 21:30:0028/10/2016 21:30 COMUNICACIONES 69 HINDU CLUB 87 Ver
2016-10-30 21:30:0030/10/2016 21:30 OBERA TC 78 HINDU CLUB 80 Ver
2016-10-30 21:00:0030/10/2016 21:00 MITRE (TUC) 95 VILLA SAN MARTIN 98 Ver
2016-10-09 21:00:0009/10/2016 21:00 BARRIO PARQUE 67 SAN ISIDRO 65 Ver
2016-10-16 21:00:0016/10/2016 21:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 63 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 78 Ver
2016-10-21 21:30:0021/10/2016 21:30 UNION 90 LAS PAREJAS 75 Ver
2016-10-22 21:30:0022/10/2016 21:30 BARRIO PARQUE 75 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 70 Ver
2016-10-23 21:00:0023/10/2016 21:00 SAN ISIDRO 67 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 64 Ver
2016-10-23 21:00:0023/10/2016 21:00 UNION 89 LAS PAREJAS 69 Ver
2016-10-24 21:00:0024/10/2016 21:00 BARRIO PARQUE 77 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 51 Ver
2016-10-28 22:00:0028/10/2016 22:00 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 72 SAN ISIDRO 77 Ver
2016-10-28 21:30:0028/10/2016 21:30 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 75 UNION 63 Ver
2016-10-30 21:00:0030/10/2016 21:00 BARRIO PARQUE 77 UNION 80 Ver
2016-10-31 21:00:0031/10/2016 21:00 LAS PAREJAS 68 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 71 Ver
2016-10-16 21:00:0016/10/2016 21:00 CICLISTA 90 PARQUE SUR 88 Ver
2016-10-16 21:30:0016/10/2016 21:30 LA UNION 81 ROCAMORA 88 Ver
2016-10-16 21:00:0016/10/2016 21:00 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 87 TEMPERLEY 85 Ver
2016-10-22 22:00:0022/10/2016 22:00 PARQUE SUR 73 LA UNION 70 Ver
2016-10-22 20:30:0022/10/2016 20:30 PLATENSE 76 ROCAMORA 96 Ver
2016-10-24 21:30:0024/10/2016 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 78 ROCAMORA 85 Ver
2016-10-25 21:00:0025/10/2016 21:00 PARQUE SUR 80 CICLISTA 66 Ver
2016-10-26 21:30:0026/10/2016 21:30 LA UNION 83 PLATENSE 80 Ver
2016-10-28 21:30:0028/10/2016 21:30 CICLISTA 111 TEMPERLEY 120 Ver
2016-10-30 21:30:0030/10/2016 21:30 ROCAMORA 76 PLATENSE 73 Ver
2016-11-03 21:30:0003/11/2016 21:30 PARQUE SUR 82 PLATENSE 96 Ver
2016-10-31 21:30:0031/10/2016 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 102 CICLISTA 89 Ver
2016-10-16 20:30:0016/10/2016 20:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 73 OLIMPO 85 Ver
2016-10-16 21:30:0016/10/2016 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 87 PETROLERO 73 Ver
2016-10-21 21:00:0021/10/2016 21:00 OLIMPO 78 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 86 Ver
2016-10-23 20:30:0023/10/2016 20:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 80 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 66 Ver
2016-10-23 21:00:0023/10/2016 21:00 PETROLERO 70 HURACAN 65 Ver
2016-10-25 21:30:0025/10/2016 21:30 PETROLERO 76 HURACAN 80 Ver
2016-10-26 21:30:0026/10/2016 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 81 ATENAS 83 Ver
2016-10-28 21:30:0028/10/2016 21:30 HURACAN 70 OLIMPO 77 Ver
2016-10-28 21:30:0028/10/2016 21:30 ATENAS 72 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 80 Ver
2016-10-30 21:30:0030/10/2016 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 90 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 82 Ver
2016-11-01 22:00:0001/11/2016 22:00 SALTA BASKET 78 VILLA SAN MARTIN 75 Ver
2016-11-04 22:00:0004/11/2016 22:00 HINDU CLUB 78 SALTA BASKET 63 Ver
2016-11-06 22:00:0006/11/2016 22:00 VILLA ANGELA 92 MITRE (TUC) 83 Ver
2016-11-08 21:30:0008/11/2016 21:30 OBERA TC 68 COMUNICACIONES 87 Ver
2016-11-08 22:00:0008/11/2016 22:00 HINDU CLUB 94 MITRE (TUC) 71 Ver
2016-11-08 22:00:0008/11/2016 22:00 VILLA ANGELA 78 SALTA BASKET 82 Ver
2016-11-10 22:00:0010/11/2016 22:00 HINDU CLUB 66 COMUNICACIONES 62 Ver
2016-11-10 21:30:0010/11/2016 21:30 OBERA TC 87 MITRE (TUC) 73 Ver
2016-11-11 21:30:0011/11/2016 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN 72 VILLA ANGELA 73 Ver
2016-11-13 22:00:0013/11/2016 22:00 SALTA BASKET 85 HINDU CLUB 75 Ver
2016-11-13 21:00:0013/11/2016 21:00 COMUNICACIONES 71 VILLA ANGELA 65 Ver
2016-11-15 22:00:0015/11/2016 22:00 MITRE (TUC) 70 HINDU CLUB 76 Ver
2016-11-15 22:00:0015/11/2016 22:00 SALTA BASKET 71 OBERA TC 66 Ver
2016-11-16 21:30:0016/11/2016 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN 86 COMUNICACIONES 78 Ver
2016-11-04 21:30:0004/11/2016 21:30 COMUNICACIONES 82 OBERA TC 73 Ver
2016-11-02 22:00:0002/11/2016 22:00 VILLA ANGELA 89 OBERA TC 78 Ver
2016-11-17 22:00:0017/11/2016 22:00 MITRE (TUC) 76 OBERA TC 85 Ver
2016-11-18 22:00:0018/11/2016 22:00 VILLA ANGELA 79 COMUNICACIONES 69 Ver
2016-11-20 20:30:0020/11/2016 20:30 HINDU CLUB 88 VILLA SAN MARTIN 64 Ver
2016-11-23 21:30:0023/11/2016 21:30 OBERA TC 78 SALTA BASKET 90 Ver
2016-11-22 22:00:0022/11/2016 22:00 VILLA ANGELA 85 HINDU CLUB 62 Ver
2016-11-21 21:30:0021/11/2016 21:30 COMUNICACIONES 80 SALTA BASKET 72 Ver
2016-11-22 21:30:0022/11/2016 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN 68 MITRE (TUC) 59 Ver
2016-11-24 21:30:0024/11/2016 21:30 COMUNICACIONES 83 MITRE (TUC) 74 Ver
2016-11-25 21:30:0025/11/2016 21:30 OBERA TC 83 VILLA SAN MARTIN 75 Ver
2016-11-06 21:00:0006/11/2016 21:00 UNION 82 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 81 Ver
2016-11-08 22:00:0008/11/2016 22:00 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 56 SAN ISIDRO 65 Ver
2016-11-09 21:00:0009/11/2016 21:00 BARRIO PARQUE 98 LAS PAREJAS 73 Ver
2016-11-11 22:00:0011/11/2016 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 60 LAS PAREJAS 51 Ver
2016-11-11 21:30:0011/11/2016 21:30 SAN ISIDRO 106 UNION 98 Ver
2016-11-13 21:00:0013/11/2016 21:00 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 87 UNION 90 Ver
2016-11-15 21:00:0015/11/2016 21:00 LAS PAREJAS 90 SAN ISIDRO 86 Ver
2016-11-16 22:00:0016/11/2016 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 61 BARRIO PARQUE 73 Ver
2016-11-17 21:30:0017/11/2016 21:30 UNION 101 SAN ISIDRO 80 Ver
2016-11-18 22:00:0018/11/2016 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 81 BARRIO PARQUE 83 Ver
2016-11-20 21:00:0020/11/2016 21:00 SAN ISIDRO 74 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 65 Ver
2016-11-21 21:00:0021/11/2016 21:00 LAS PAREJAS 74 UNION 93 Ver
2016-11-23 21:00:0023/11/2016 21:00 BARRIO PARQUE 91 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 66 Ver
2016-11-23 21:00:0023/11/2016 21:00 LAS PAREJAS 103 UNION 79 Ver
2016-11-25 21:30:0025/11/2016 21:30 SAN ISIDRO 69 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 63 Ver
2016-11-27 21:00:0027/11/2016 21:00 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 65 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 61 Ver
2016-11-30 22:00:0030/11/2016 22:00 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 78 LAS PAREJAS 68 Ver
2016-11-29 21:30:0029/11/2016 21:30 UNION 75 BARRIO PARQUE 69 Ver
2016-11-28 21:30:0028/11/2016 21:30 SAN ISIDRO 75 LAS PAREJAS 52 Ver
2016-11-25 22:00:0025/11/2016 22:00 HINDU CLUB 67 VILLA ANGELA 48 Ver
2016-11-27 21:00:0027/11/2016 21:00 COMUNICACIONES 79 VILLA SAN MARTIN 70 Ver
2016-11-27 21:30:0027/11/2016 21:30 OBERA TC 83 VILLA ANGELA 88 Ver
2016-11-30 22:00:0030/11/2016 22:00 SALTA BASKET 87 MITRE (TUC) 83 Ver
2016-11-02 21:30:0002/11/2016 21:30 SAN ISIDRO 86 BARRIO PARQUE 73 Ver
2016-11-02 21:30:0002/11/2016 21:30 UNION 89 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 82 Ver
2016-11-04 21:00:0004/11/2016 21:00 LAS PAREJAS 96 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 94 Ver
2016-11-06 21:00:0006/11/2016 21:00 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 71 BARRIO PARQUE 59 Ver
2016-10-30 21:30:0030/10/2016 21:30 LA UNION 81 PARQUE SUR 84 Ver
2016-11-02 21:00:0002/11/2016 21:00 TEMPERLEY 78 ROCAMORA 69 Ver
2016-11-04 21:30:0004/11/2016 21:30 CICLISTA 91 ROCAMORA 89 Ver
2016-11-06 21:00:0006/11/2016 21:00 PLATENSE 79 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 72 Ver
2016-11-06 20:00:0006/11/2016 20:00 TEMPERLEY 79 LA UNION 70 Ver
2016-11-08 21:30:0008/11/2016 21:30 ROCAMORA 72 CICLISTA 75 Ver
2016-11-08 18:00:0008/11/2016 18:00 PLATENSE 84 LA UNION 82 Ver
2016-11-09 21:30:0009/11/2016 21:30 PARQUE SUR 67 TEMPERLEY 76 Ver
2016-11-11 21:30:0011/11/2016 21:30 CICLISTA 86 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 66 Ver
2016-11-11 21:30:0011/11/2016 21:30 ROCAMORA 82 TEMPERLEY 72 Ver
2016-11-13 21:00:0013/11/2016 21:00 CICLISTA 71 PLATENSE 52 Ver
2016-11-13 21:30:0013/11/2016 21:30 LA UNION 84 TEMPERLEY 89 Ver
2016-11-15 21:30:0015/11/2016 21:30 PARQUE SUR 64 ROCAMORA 56 Ver
2016-11-16 21:30:0016/11/2016 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 82 LA UNION 85 Ver
2016-11-17 21:00:0017/11/2016 21:00 TEMPERLEY 74 PLATENSE 63 Ver
2016-11-18 21:30:0018/11/2016 21:30 CICLISTA 102 LA UNION 89 Ver
2016-11-20 20:00:0020/11/2016 20:00 PLATENSE 94 TEMPERLEY 75 Ver
2016-11-20 21:30:0020/11/2016 21:30 PARQUE SUR 80 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 62 Ver
2016-11-22 21:30:0022/11/2016 21:30 ROCAMORA 68 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 77 Ver
2016-11-24 21:00:0024/11/2016 21:00 TEMPERLEY 66 CICLISTA 76 Ver
2016-11-24 21:00:0024/11/2016 21:00 PLATENSE 96 PARQUE SUR 85 Ver
2016-11-24 21:30:0024/11/2016 21:30 LA UNION 87 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 68 Ver
2016-11-26 21:00:0026/11/2016 21:00 TEMPERLEY 89 PARQUE SUR 76 Ver
2016-11-28 21:30:0028/11/2016 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 74 PLATENSE 83 Ver
2016-11-29 21:30:0029/11/2016 21:30 LA UNION 73 CICLISTA 75 Ver
2016-11-30 21:00:0030/11/2016 21:00 ROCAMORA 59 PARQUE SUR 86 Ver
2016-11-01 21:30:0001/11/2016 21:30 HURACAN 76 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 83 Ver
2016-11-06 21:30:0006/11/2016 21:30 HURACAN 97 ATENAS 72 Ver
2016-11-05 21:30:0005/11/2016 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 79 PETROLERO 71 Ver
2016-11-03 21:30:0003/11/2016 21:30 ATENAS 82 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 85 Ver
2016-11-03 21:00:0003/11/2016 21:00 OLIMPO 57 PETROLERO 45 Ver
2016-11-08 21:30:0008/11/2016 21:30 PETROLERO 80 ATENAS 75 Ver
2016-11-09 21:30:0009/11/2016 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 81 HURACAN 75 Ver
2016-11-11 21:30:0011/11/2016 21:30 PETROLERO 61 OLIMPO 72 Ver
2016-11-11 21:30:0011/11/2016 21:30 ATENAS 91 HURACAN 71 Ver
2016-11-14 21:30:0014/11/2016 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 88 ATENAS 85 Ver
2016-11-15 21:30:0015/11/2016 21:30 HURACAN 73 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 72 Ver
2016-11-16 19:30:0016/11/2016 19:30 OLIMPO 84 ATENAS 74 Ver
2016-11-17 21:30:0017/11/2016 21:30 PETROLERO 78 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 91 Ver
2016-11-20 20:00:0020/11/2016 20:00 OLIMPO 56 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 75 Ver
2016-11-20 21:30:0020/11/2016 21:30 ATENAS 70 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 56 Ver
2016-11-22 21:30:0022/11/2016 21:30 HURACAN 73 PETROLERO 67 Ver
2016-11-22 21:00:0022/11/2016 21:00 OLIMPO 70 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 68 Ver
2016-11-24 21:30:0024/11/2016 21:30 HURACAN 79 PETROLERO 74 Ver
2016-11-24 21:30:0024/11/2016 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 72 OLIMPO 66 Ver
2016-11-26 21:30:0026/11/2016 21:30 ATENAS 87 OLIMPO 74 Ver
2016-11-27 21:00:0027/11/2016 21:00 PETROLERO 82 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 84 Ver
2016-11-30 21:30:0030/11/2016 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 93 HURACAN 75 Ver
2016-11-30 21:30:0030/11/2016 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 79 ATENAS 86 Ver
2016-12-02 21:00:0002/12/2016 21:00 OLIMPO 82 HURACAN 62 Ver
2016-10-19 22:00:0019/10/2016 22:00 VILLA ANGELA 92 VILLA SAN MARTIN 86 Ver
2016-10-18 21:00:0018/10/2016 21:00 LAS PAREJAS 69 BARRIO PARQUE 75 Ver
2016-10-19 21:30:0019/10/2016 21:30 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 77 SAN ISIDRO 66 Ver
2016-10-18 21:00:0018/10/2016 21:00 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 77 PARQUE SUR 85 Ver
2016-10-19 21:00:0019/10/2016 21:00 PLATENSE 95 CICLISTA 74 Ver
2016-10-19 21:30:0019/10/2016 21:30 ROCAMORA 84 LA UNION 81 Ver
2016-10-18 21:30:0018/10/2016 21:30 ATENAS 85 PETROLERO 92 Ver
2016-10-18 21:30:0018/10/2016 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 82 OLIMPO 77 Ver
2016-11-06 20:30:0006/11/2016 20:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN 93 SALTA BASKET 81 Ver
2016-12-04 20:30:0004/12/2016 20:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 59 HINDU CLUB 66 Ver
2016-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2016 21:30 SUR TEMPERLEY 85 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 73 Ver
2016-12-05 22:00:0005/12/2016 22:00 NORTE VILLA ANGELA 84 OBERA TC 59 Ver
2016-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2016 21:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 65 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 60 Ver
2016-12-05 22:00:0005/12/2016 22:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 92 UNION 101 Ver
2016-12-07 21:30:0007/12/2016 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 85 OBERA TC 62 Ver
2016-12-07 22:00:0007/12/2016 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) 85 UNION 75 Ver
2016-12-09 22:00:0009/12/2016 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 98 UNION 101 Ver
2016-12-08 21:30:0008/12/2016 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 77 SAN ISIDRO 79 Ver
2016-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2016 21:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 71 LAS PAREJAS 60 Ver
2016-12-10 22:00:0010/12/2016 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) 97 SALTA BASKET 86 Ver
2016-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2016 21:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB 84 SAN ISIDRO 57 Ver
2016-12-11 21:00:0011/12/2016 21:00 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 87 VILLA SAN MARTIN 68 Ver
2016-12-11 21:30:0011/12/2016 21:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 85 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 73 Ver
2016-12-11 21:00:0011/12/2016 21:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 85 LAS PAREJAS 56 Ver
2016-12-12 22:00:0012/12/2016 22:00 NORTE VILLA ANGELA 85 SAN ISIDRO 79 Ver
2016-12-13 21:30:0013/12/2016 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC 88 VILLA SAN MARTIN 92 Ver
2016-12-13 22:00:0013/12/2016 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) 92 LAS PAREJAS 89 Ver
2016-12-14 22:00:0014/12/2016 22:00 NORTE VILLA ANGELA 68 COMUNICACIONES 100 Ver
2016-12-14 22:00:0014/12/2016 22:00 NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL 71 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 63 Ver
2016-12-15 22:00:0015/12/2016 22:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 97 LAS PAREJAS 87 Ver
2016-12-16 22:00:0016/12/2016 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) 67 HINDU CLUB 76 Ver
2016-12-16 21:30:0016/12/2016 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 67 COMUNICACIONES 82 Ver
2016-12-18 21:30:0018/12/2016 21:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 80 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 73 Ver
2016-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2016 21:30 NORTE UNION 102 VILLA ANGELA 80 Ver
2016-12-16 21:30:0016/12/2016 21:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 86 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 79 Ver
2016-12-18 22:00:0018/12/2016 22:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 74 HINDU CLUB 80 Ver
2016-12-19 21:30:0019/12/2016 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 89 MITRE (TUC) 67 Ver
2016-12-19 21:30:0019/12/2016 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC 82 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 85 Ver
2016-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2016 21:00 NORTE LAS PAREJAS 77 VILLA ANGELA 81 Ver
2016-12-21 21:00:0021/12/2016 21:00 NORTE UNION 88 BARRIO PARQUE 68 Ver
2016-12-21 21:30:0021/12/2016 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 79 MITRE (TUC) 75 Ver
2016-12-21 21:30:0021/12/2016 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 93 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 63 Ver
2017-01-16 22:00:0016/01/2017 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB 85 OBERA TC 77 Ver
2017-01-16 21:30:0016/01/2017 21:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 87 SAN ISIDRO 93 Ver
2017-01-18 21:00:0018/01/2017 21:00 NORTE LAS PAREJAS 83 MITRE (TUC) 81 Ver
2017-01-18 21:30:0018/01/2017 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 67 OBERA TC 72 Ver
2017-01-18 22:00:0018/01/2017 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 85 VILLA ANGELA 69 Ver
2017-01-19 22:00:0019/01/2017 22:00 NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL 61 HINDU CLUB 74 Ver
2017-01-20 21:30:0020/01/2017 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 82 SALTA BASKET 62 Ver
2017-01-20 21:30:0020/01/2017 21:30 NORTE UNION 87 MITRE (TUC) 83 Ver
2017-01-20 21:30:0020/01/2017 21:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 85 VILLA ANGELA 88 Ver
2017-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2017 21:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 58 HINDU CLUB 75 Ver
2017-01-24 21:30:0024/01/2017 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 71 UNION 83 Ver
2017-01-24 21:30:0024/01/2017 21:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 69 LAS PAREJAS 72 Ver
2017-01-24 21:30:0024/01/2017 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 71 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 73 Ver
2017-01-26 22:00:0026/01/2017 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB 94 UNION 84 Ver
2017-01-26 22:00:0026/01/2017 22:00 NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL 82 LAS PAREJAS 65 Ver
2017-01-26 21:30:0026/01/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC 83 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 74 Ver
2017-01-27 22:00:0027/01/2017 22:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 77 SAN ISIDRO 73 Ver
2017-01-28 21:00:0028/01/2017 21:00 NORTE VILLA ANGELA 79 UNION 93 Ver
2017-01-29 21:00:0029/01/2017 21:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB 79 VILLA SAN MARTIN 54 Ver
2017-01-29 22:00:0029/01/2017 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 68 COMUNICACIONES 76 Ver
2017-01-29 21:00:0029/01/2017 21:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) 101 SAN ISIDRO 97 Ver
2017-01-29 20:00:0029/01/2017 20:00 NORTE LAS PAREJAS 81 BARRIO PARQUE 88 Ver
2017-01-31 22:00:0031/01/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) 70 COMUNICACIONES 82 Ver
2017-01-31 22:00:0031/01/2017 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 62 SAN ISIDRO 64 Ver
2017-02-01 22:00:0001/02/2017 22:00 NORTE VILLA ANGELA 77 VILLA SAN MARTIN 64 Ver
2017-02-01 21:00:0001/02/2017 21:00 NORTE LAS PAREJAS 95 OBERA TC 90 Ver
2017-02-02 22:00:0002/02/2017 22:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 72 COMUNICACIONES 77 Ver
2017-02-05 21:00:0005/02/2017 21:00 NORTE UNION 105 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 88 Ver
2017-02-04 21:30:0004/02/2017 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 77 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 69 Ver
2017-02-04 21:30:0004/02/2017 21:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 74 BARRIO PARQUE 57 Ver
2017-02-03 21:30:0003/02/2017 21:30 NORTE UNION 89 OBERA TC 86 Ver
2017-02-03 21:00:0003/02/2017 21:00 NORTE LAS PAREJAS 79 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 81 Ver
2017-02-02 22:00:0002/02/2017 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB 75 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 58 Ver
2017-02-10 22:00:0010/02/2017 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 69 SALTA BASKET 67 Ver
2017-02-10 21:30:0010/02/2017 21:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 63 VILLA SAN MARTIN 61 Ver
2017-02-10 22:00:0010/02/2017 22:00 NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL 63 VILLA ANGELA 65 Ver
2017-02-09 21:30:0009/02/2017 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 72 HINDU CLUB 77 Ver
2017-02-09 21:30:0009/02/2017 21:30 NORTE UNION 91 LAS PAREJAS 65 Ver
2017-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2017 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 77 MITRE (TUC) 63 Ver
2017-02-08 21:30:0008/02/2017 21:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 71 VILLA SAN MARTIN 60 Ver
2017-02-08 21:30:0008/02/2017 21:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 80 VILLA ANGELA 72 Ver
2017-02-11 21:30:0011/02/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC 86 HINDU CLUB 75 Ver
2017-02-12 21:30:0012/02/2017 21:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 76 SALTA BASKET 78 Ver
2017-02-12 21:00:0012/02/2017 21:00 NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL 82 VILLA SAN MARTIN 76 Ver
2017-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2017 21:00 NORTE LAS PAREJAS 97 HINDU CLUB 88 Ver
2017-03-10 22:00:0010/03/2017 22:00 NORTE VILLA ANGELA 79 BARRIO PARQUE 67 Ver
2017-03-11 22:00:0011/03/2017 22:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 82 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 79 Ver
2017-03-12 22:00:0012/03/2017 22:00 NORTE VILLA ANGELA 90 MITRE (TUC) 81 Ver
2017-03-13 21:30:0013/03/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC 77 SAN ISIDRO 71 Ver
2017-03-14 22:00:0014/03/2017 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB 69 MITRE (TUC) 65 Ver
2017-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2017 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 88 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 76 Ver
2017-03-15 22:00:0015/03/2017 22:00 NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL 85 UNION 79 Ver
2017-03-16 21:30:0016/03/2017 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 96 SALTA BASKET 97 Ver
2017-03-16 21:30:0016/03/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC 84 MITRE (TUC) 64 Ver
2017-03-16 21:30:0016/03/2017 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 103 LAS PAREJAS 59 Ver
2017-03-16 22:00:0016/03/2017 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB 98 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 75 Ver
2017-03-17 21:30:0017/03/2017 21:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 76 UNION 69 Ver
2017-03-18 21:00:0018/03/2017 21:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB 72 SALTA BASKET 79 Ver
2017-03-18 21:30:0018/03/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC 105 LAS PAREJAS 75 Ver
2017-03-18 22:00:0018/03/2017 22:00 NORTE VILLA ANGELA 99 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 77 Ver
2017-03-19 20:00:0019/03/2017 20:00 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 66 UNION 54 Ver
2017-03-20 22:00:0020/03/2017 22:00 NORTE VILLA ANGELA 94 SALTA BASKET 68 Ver
2017-03-20 21:30:0020/03/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC 64 BARRIO PARQUE 81 Ver
2017-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2017 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 79 BARRIO PARQUE 69 Ver
2017-03-23 22:00:0023/03/2017 22:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 87 VILLA SAN MARTIN 86 Ver
2017-03-23 22:00:0023/03/2017 22:00 NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL 93 OBERA TC 67 Ver
2017-03-23 22:00:0023/03/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) 79 VILLA ANGELA 82 Ver
2017-03-25 22:00:0025/03/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) 80 VILLA SAN MARTIN 87 Ver
2017-03-25 22:00:0025/03/2017 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 53 HINDU CLUB 64 Ver
2017-03-25 21:30:0025/03/2017 21:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 87 OBERA TC 68 Ver
2017-03-25 21:00:0025/03/2017 21:00 NORTE LAS PAREJAS 67 COMUNICACIONES 84 Ver
2017-03-25 21:30:0025/03/2017 21:30 NORTE UNION 105 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 69 Ver
2017-03-25 22:00:0025/03/2017 22:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 72 VILLA ANGELA 77 Ver
2017-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2017 21:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET 87 MITRE (TUC) 68 Ver
2017-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2017 21:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 70 VILLA SAN MARTIN 77 Ver
2017-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2017 21:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 65 HINDU CLUB 68 Ver
2017-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2017 21:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 70 OBERA TC 85 Ver
2017-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2017 21:30 NORTE UNION 75 COMUNICACIONES 83 Ver
2017-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2017 21:30 NORTE LAS PAREJAS 58 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 74 Ver
2017-02-14 21:00:0014/02/2017 21:00 NORTE LAS PAREJAS 70 SALTA BASKET 91 Ver
2017-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC 80 COMUNICACIONES 74 Ver
2017-02-15 22:00:0015/02/2017 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB 64 COMUNICACIONES 80 Ver
2017-02-15 22:00:0015/02/2017 22:00 NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL 57 SAN ISIDRO 63 Ver
2017-02-15 22:00:0015/02/2017 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 75 BARRIO PARQUE 74 Ver
2017-02-16 21:30:0016/02/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC 83 UNION 88 Ver
2017-02-17 22:00:0017/02/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) 66 BARRIO PARQUE 77 Ver
2017-02-17 22:00:0017/02/2017 22:00 NORTE VILLA ANGELA 80 LAS PAREJAS 57 Ver
2017-02-18 21:30:0018/02/2017 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 93 UNION 70 Ver
2017-02-19 22:00:0019/02/2017 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 79 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 75 Ver
2017-02-19 22:00:0019/02/2017 22:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 78 BARRIO PARQUE 75 Ver
2017-02-19 20:30:0019/02/2017 20:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 76 LAS PAREJAS 67 Ver
2017-02-20 21:30:0020/02/2017 21:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 73 MITRE (TUC) 84 Ver
2017-02-21 22:00:0021/02/2017 22:00 NORTE VILLA ANGELA 80 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 67 Ver
2017-02-22 21:30:0022/02/2017 21:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 79 MITRE (TUC) 68 Ver
2017-02-22 21:30:0022/02/2017 21:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 72 COMUNICACIONES 71 Ver
2017-02-21 22:00:0021/02/2017 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB 81 LAS PAREJAS 64 Ver
2017-02-24 22:00:0024/02/2017 22:00 NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL 89 MITRE (TUC) 86 Ver
2017-02-24 21:30:0024/02/2017 21:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 61 COMUNICACIONES 76 Ver
2017-02-24 21:30:0024/02/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC 93 VILLA ANGELA 75 Ver
2017-02-25 21:30:0025/02/2017 21:30 NORTE UNION 85 VILLA SAN MARTIN 82 Ver
2017-02-25 20:00:0025/02/2017 20:00 NORTE LAS PAREJAS 68 SAN ISIDRO 74 Ver
2017-02-26 22:00:0026/02/2017 22:00 NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL 69 COMUNICACIONES 82 Ver
2017-02-26 22:00:0026/02/2017 22:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 96 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 75 Ver
2017-02-26 21:00:0026/02/2017 21:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB 65 VILLA ANGELA 54 Ver
2017-02-27 21:00:0027/02/2017 21:00 NORTE LAS PAREJAS 90 VILLA SAN MARTIN 84 Ver
2017-02-27 21:15:0027/02/2017 21:15 NORTE UNION 74 SAN ISIDRO 67 Ver
2017-02-28 22:00:0028/02/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) 75 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 74 Ver
2017-03-01 22:00:0001/03/2017 22:00 NORTE VILLA ANGELA 63 HINDU CLUB 74 Ver
2017-03-01 21:30:0001/03/2017 21:30 NORTE UNION 95 SALTA BASKET 96 Ver
2017-03-02 22:00:0002/03/2017 22:00 NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL 75 BARRIO PARQUE 66 Ver
2017-03-04 21:30:0004/03/2017 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 65 VILLA ANGELA 69 Ver
2017-03-03 21:30:0003/03/2017 21:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 78 SALTA BASKET 65 Ver
2017-03-05 22:00:0005/03/2017 22:00 NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL 73 SALTA BASKET 67 Ver
2017-03-05 22:00:0005/03/2017 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 79 OBERA TC 72 Ver
2017-03-06 22:00:0006/03/2017 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB 85 BARRIO PARQUE 75 Ver
2017-03-06 21:30:0006/03/2017 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 61 VILLA ANGELA 76 Ver
2017-03-06 21:00:0006/03/2017 21:00 NORTE LAS PAREJAS 81 UNION 87 Ver
2017-03-07 22:00:0007/03/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) 90 OBERA TC 89 Ver
2017-03-08 21:30:0008/03/2017 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 66 BARRIO PARQUE 87 Ver
2017-03-09 21:30:0009/03/2017 21:30 NORTE UNION 73 HINDU CLUB 89 Ver
2017-03-09 22:00:0009/03/2017 22:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 84 OBERA TC 73 Ver
2017-03-09 22:00:0009/03/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) 84 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 80 Ver
2017-03-11 21:30:0011/03/2017 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 71 SAN ISIDRO 48 Ver
2016-12-05 21:00:0005/12/2016 21:00 SUR PLATENSE 78 CICLISTA 68 Ver
2016-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2016 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 83 PARQUE SUR 90 Ver
2016-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2016 21:30 SUR ATENAS 80 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 70 Ver
2016-12-06 21:30:0006/12/2016 21:30 SUR HURACAN 54 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 75 Ver
2016-12-08 21:30:0008/12/2016 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 82 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 77 Ver
2016-12-08 21:30:0008/12/2016 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 73 ROCAMORA 68 Ver
2016-12-08 21:30:0008/12/2016 21:30 SUR CICLISTA 89 TEMPERLEY 69 Ver
2016-12-09 21:00:0009/12/2016 21:00 SUR PLATENSE 94 LA UNION 86 Ver
2016-12-09 21:00:0009/12/2016 21:00 SUR OLIMPO 80 HURACAN 70 Ver
2016-12-10 21:30:0010/12/2016 21:30 SUR ATENAS 68 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 84 Ver
2016-12-10 21:30:0010/12/2016 21:30 SUR PETROLERO 61 ROCAMORA 59 Ver
2016-12-11 20:00:0011/12/2016 20:00 SUR TEMPERLEY 100 LA UNION 80 Ver
2016-12-11 21:00:0011/12/2016 21:00 SUR CICLISTA 82 HURACAN 72 Ver
2016-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2016 21:00 SUR PARQUE SUR 68 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 61 Ver
2016-12-12 21:30:0012/12/2016 21:30 SUR PETROLERO 92 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 77 Ver
2016-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2016 21:00 SUR OLIMPO 101 PLATENSE 66 Ver
2016-12-13 21:30:0013/12/2016 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 82 HURACAN 75 Ver
2016-12-15 21:30:0015/12/2016 21:30 SUR ATENAS 81 OLIMPO 82 Ver
2016-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2016 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 87 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 75 Ver
2016-12-16 21:30:0016/12/2016 21:30 SUR LA UNION 100 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 99 Ver
2016-12-16 21:30:0016/12/2016 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 88 CICLISTA 76 Ver
2016-12-16 21:30:0016/12/2016 21:30 SUR PETROLERO 70 PARQUE SUR 73 Ver
2016-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2016 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 83 OLIMPO 85 Ver
2016-12-18 21:00:0018/12/2016 21:00 SUR PETROLERO 81 ATENAS 72 Ver
2016-12-18 21:30:0018/12/2016 21:30 SUR HURACAN 70 PARQUE SUR 66 Ver
2016-12-18 20:00:0018/12/2016 20:00 SUR PLATENSE 80 TEMPERLEY 58 Ver
2016-12-19 21:30:0019/12/2016 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 89 LA UNION 87 Ver
2016-12-20 21:30:0020/12/2016 21:30 SUR HURACAN 94 ATENAS 80 Ver
2016-12-20 21:00:0020/12/2016 21:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 72 CICLISTA 79 Ver
2016-12-20 21:30:0020/12/2016 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 83 PARQUE SUR 77 Ver
2017-01-14 21:30:0014/01/2017 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 73 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 72 Ver
2017-01-14 21:00:0014/01/2017 21:00 SUR PLATENSE 67 HURACAN 88 Ver
2017-01-16 21:30:0016/01/2017 21:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 91 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 83 Ver
2017-01-16 21:00:0016/01/2017 21:00 SUR TEMPERLEY 56 HURACAN 57 Ver
2017-01-14 20:30:0014/01/2017 20:30 SUR OLIMPO 91 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 86 Ver
2017-01-17 21:30:0017/01/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS 80 PETROLERO 70 Ver
2017-01-18 21:30:0018/01/2017 21:30 SUR LA UNION 96 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 90 Ver
2017-01-18 21:30:0018/01/2017 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 76 HURACAN 82 Ver
2017-01-19 21:00:0019/01/2017 21:00 SUR PLATENSE 69 PARQUE SUR 70 Ver
2017-01-19 21:30:0019/01/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 78 PETROLERO 70 Ver
2017-01-20 21:30:0020/01/2017 21:30 SUR CICLISTA 81 ATENAS 68 Ver
2017-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2017 21:30 SUR HURACAN 78 PETROLERO 45 Ver
2017-01-22 21:00:0022/01/2017 21:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 90 ATENAS 97 Ver
2017-01-22 21:30:0022/01/2017 21:30 SUR LA UNION 86 OLIMPO 89 Ver
2017-01-23 21:30:0023/01/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 74 TEMPERLEY 69 Ver
2017-01-24 21:30:0024/01/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 83 PLATENSE 92 Ver
2017-01-24 21:30:0024/01/2017 21:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 94 OLIMPO 83 Ver
2017-01-25 21:30:0025/01/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS 90 TEMPERLEY 88 Ver
2017-01-26 21:30:0026/01/2017 21:30 SUR PETROLERO 86 LA UNION 84 Ver
2017-01-26 21:30:0026/01/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 96 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 93 Ver
2017-01-26 21:00:0026/01/2017 21:00 SUR ROCAMORA 75 OLIMPO 72 Ver
2017-01-27 21:30:0027/01/2017 21:30 SUR CICLISTA 96 PARQUE SUR 78 Ver
2017-01-28 21:30:0028/01/2017 21:30 SUR HURACAN 69 LA UNION 66 Ver
2017-01-28 21:30:0028/01/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS 87 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 80 Ver
2017-01-28 21:00:0028/01/2017 21:00 SUR TEMPERLEY 83 PLATENSE 80 Ver
2017-01-31 21:30:0031/01/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 91 ATENAS 81 Ver
2017-01-31 21:00:0031/01/2017 21:00 SUR PLATENSE 73 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 77 Ver
2017-01-31 21:30:0031/01/2017 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 74 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 79 Ver
2017-01-31 21:30:0031/01/2017 21:30 SUR LA UNION 83 CICLISTA 91 Ver
2017-01-14 21:30:0014/01/2017 21:30 SUR PETROLERO 74 CICLISTA 89 Ver
2017-01-16 21:00:0016/01/2017 21:00 SUR OLIMPO 66 CICLISTA 58 Ver
2017-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2017 21:00 SUR OLIMPO 61 ATENAS 80 Ver
2017-02-02 21:30:0002/02/2017 21:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 82 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 79 Ver
2017-02-03 21:30:0003/02/2017 21:30 SUR CICLISTA 84 PLATENSE 88 Ver
2017-02-04 22:00:0004/02/2017 22:00 SUR PETROLERO 86 TEMPERLEY 79 Ver
2017-02-05 21:30:0005/02/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 79 ATENAS 83 Ver
2017-02-06 21:30:0006/02/2017 21:30 SUR LA UNION 83 ROCAMORA 85 Ver
2017-02-06 21:30:0006/02/2017 21:30 SUR HURACAN 88 TEMPERLEY 85 Ver
2017-02-08 21:30:0008/02/2017 21:30 SUR CICLISTA 70 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 78 Ver
2017-02-08 21:30:0008/02/2017 21:30 SUR LA UNION 102 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 110 Ver
2017-02-08 21:30:0008/02/2017 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 84 PETROLERO 78 Ver
2017-02-09 22:00:0009/02/2017 22:00 SUR OLIMPO 82 PARQUE SUR 69 Ver
2017-02-10 21:00:0010/02/2017 21:00 SUR PLATENSE 69 PETROLERO 77 Ver
2017-02-10 21:00:0010/02/2017 21:00 SUR TEMPERLEY 77 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 83 Ver
2017-02-11 21:30:0011/02/2017 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 89 LA UNION 75 Ver
2017-02-11 21:30:0011/02/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS 81 PARQUE SUR 67 Ver
2017-02-12 20:00:0012/02/2017 20:00 SUR TEMPERLEY 71 PETROLERO 66 Ver
2017-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2017 21:30 SUR CICLISTA 63 LA UNION 80 Ver
2017-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2017 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 80 PLATENSE 81 Ver
2017-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 96 PARQUE SUR 73 Ver
2017-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2017 21:30 SUR CICLISTA 74 OLIMPO 68 Ver
2017-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 87 LA UNION 70 Ver
2017-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2017 21:30 SUR PETROLERO 56 HURACAN 71 Ver
2017-02-16 21:00:0016/02/2017 21:00 SUR PLATENSE 82 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 92 Ver
2017-02-17 21:30:0017/02/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 79 OLIMPO 77 Ver
2017-02-18 21:30:0018/02/2017 21:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 72 CICLISTA 61 Ver
2017-02-18 21:30:0018/02/2017 21:30 SUR HURACAN 97 ROCAMORA 91 Ver
2017-02-18 21:30:0018/02/2017 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 97 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 102 Ver
2017-02-19 21:30:0019/02/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS 93 PLATENSE 83 Ver
2017-02-20 21:00:0020/02/2017 21:00 SUR TEMPERLEY 101 ROCAMORA 84 Ver
2017-02-21 21:30:0021/02/2017 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 90 PARQUE SUR 71 Ver
2017-02-21 21:30:0021/02/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 101 PLATENSE 90 Ver
2017-02-22 21:30:0022/02/2017 21:30 SUR LA UNION 79 HURACAN 74 Ver
2017-02-22 21:30:0022/02/2017 21:30 SUR CICLISTA 71 PETROLERO 70 Ver
2017-02-24 21:30:0024/02/2017 21:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 86 HURACAN 68 Ver
2017-02-24 21:30:0024/02/2017 21:30 SUR CICLISTA 82 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 76 Ver
2017-02-24 21:30:0024/02/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 76 PETROLERO 73 Ver
2017-02-25 21:00:0025/02/2017 21:00 SUR TEMPERLEY 79 ATENAS 68 Ver
2017-02-26 20:30:0026/02/2017 20:30 SUR OLIMPO 81 PETROLERO 74 Ver
2017-02-26 21:30:0026/02/2017 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 90 HURACAN 75 Ver
2017-02-27 21:00:0027/02/2017 21:00 SUR PLATENSE 79 ATENAS 59 Ver
2017-02-27 21:30:0027/02/2017 21:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 98 LA UNION 95 Ver
2017-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2017 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 97 TEMPERLEY 74 Ver
2017-03-01 21:30:0001/03/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 92 CICLISTA 80 Ver
2017-03-02 21:30:0002/03/2017 21:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 66 TEMPERLEY 74 Ver
2017-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2017 21:00 SUR OLIMPO 82 ROCAMORA 77 Ver
2017-03-03 21:30:0003/03/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS 73 CICLISTA 77 Ver
2017-03-03 21:30:0003/03/2017 21:30 SUR HURACAN 91 PLATENSE 85 Ver
2017-03-04 21:30:0004/03/2017 21:30 SUR LA UNION 86 TEMPERLEY 69 Ver
2017-03-05 21:00:0005/03/2017 21:00 SUR PETROLERO 73 PLATENSE 71 Ver
2017-03-05 21:30:0005/03/2017 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 73 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 64 Ver
2017-03-05 21:30:0005/03/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS 87 ROCAMORA 75 Ver
2017-03-05 21:30:0005/03/2017 21:30 SUR HURACAN 81 CICLISTA 71 Ver
2017-03-07 21:00:0007/03/2017 21:00 SUR TEMPERLEY 70 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 85 Ver
2017-03-07 21:30:0007/03/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 75 ROCAMORA 59 Ver
2017-03-07 21:30:0007/03/2017 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 84 OLIMPO 68 Ver
2017-03-08 21:30:0008/03/2017 21:30 SUR LA UNION 70 ATENAS 80 Ver
2017-03-09 21:00:0009/03/2017 21:00 SUR PLATENSE 98 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 80 Ver
2017-03-09 21:00:0009/03/2017 21:00 SUR TEMPERLEY 82 OLIMPO 79 Ver
2017-03-10 21:30:0010/03/2017 21:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 74 ATENAS 73 Ver
2017-03-10 21:30:0010/03/2017 21:30 SUR PETROLERO 100 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 96 Ver
2017-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2017 21:00 SUR PLATENSE 76 OLIMPO 69 Ver
2017-03-12 21:00:0012/03/2017 21:00 SUR CICLISTA 76 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 82 Ver
2017-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2017 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 80 ATENAS 70 Ver
2017-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2017 21:30 SUR HURACAN 78 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 84 Ver
2017-03-13 21:30:0013/03/2017 21:30 SUR LA UNION 109 PETROLERO 95 Ver
2017-03-14 21:00:0014/03/2017 21:00 SUR OLIMPO 84 TEMPERLEY 87 Ver
2017-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 79 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 87 Ver
2017-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2017 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 83 PETROLERO 80 Ver
2017-03-16 21:00:0016/03/2017 21:00 SUR OLIMPO 86 LA UNION 64 Ver
2017-03-16 21:30:0016/03/2017 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 87 PLATENSE 64 Ver
2017-03-16 21:30:0016/03/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 86 TEMPERLEY 66 Ver
2017-03-17 21:30:0017/03/2017 21:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 87 PETROLERO 88 Ver
2017-03-18 21:30:0018/03/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS 99 LA UNION 88 Ver
2017-03-19 21:00:0019/03/2017 21:00 SUR CICLISTA 81 ROCAMORA 66 Ver
2017-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2017 21:30 SUR HURACAN 82 OLIMPO 68 Ver
2017-03-20 21:30:0020/03/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 79 LA UNION 71 Ver
2017-03-20 21:00:0020/03/2017 21:00 SUR TEMPERLEY 87 PARQUE SUR 84 Ver
2017-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 84 ROCAMORA 79 Ver
2017-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2017 21:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 80 PLATENSE 78 Ver
2017-03-23 22:15:0023/03/2017 22:15 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 85 HURACAN 87 Ver
2017-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2017 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 76 TEMPERLEY 63 Ver
2017-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2017 21:00 SUR OLIMPO 84 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 78 Ver
2017-03-25 21:30:0025/03/2017 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 80 CICLISTA 69 Ver
2017-03-25 21:30:0025/03/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS 89 HURACAN 73 Ver
2017-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2017 21:30 SUR PETROLERO 75 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 74 Ver
2017-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2017 21:30 SUR LA UNION 93 PLATENSE 97 Ver
2017-03-28 21:00:0028/03/2017 21:00 SUR OLIMPO 86 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 75 Ver
2017-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2017 21:30 SUR LA UNION 76 PARQUE SUR 89 Ver
2017-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 92 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 87 Ver
2017-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2017 21:30 SUR PLATENSE 68 ROCAMORA 74 Ver
2017-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2017 21:30 SUR TEMPERLEY 79 CICLISTA 69 Ver
2017-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2017 21:30 SUR HURACAN 81 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 76 Ver
2017-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2017 21:30 SUR PETROLERO 89 OLIMPO 82 Ver
2017-01-22 21:30:0022/01/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC 81 SALTA BASKET 72 Ver
2017-02-04 21:30:0004/02/2017 21:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 84 ROCAMORA 67 Ver
2017-01-31 21:00:0031/01/2017 21:00 SUR PLATENSE 73 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 77 Ver
2017-02-21 21:30:0021/02/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 101 PLATENSE 90 Ver
2017-03-18 14:00:0018/03/2017 14:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB 72 SALTA BASKET 79 Ver
2017-03-16 14:00:0016/03/2017 14:00 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 96 SALTA BASKET 97 Ver
2017-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2017 21:30 SAN ISIDRO 75 MITRE (TUC) 59 Ver
2017-04-06 21:00:0006/04/2017 21:00 BARRIO PARQUE 78 VILLA SAN MARTIN 70 Ver
2017-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2017 21:30 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 91 OBERA TC 67 Ver
2017-04-06 22:00:0006/04/2017 22:00 SALTA BASKET 83 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 65 Ver
2017-04-07 21:30:0007/04/2017 21:30 CICLISTA 72 PETROLERO 82 Ver
2017-04-07 21:00:0007/04/2017 21:00 OLIMPO 85 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 89 Ver
2017-04-07 21:00:0007/04/2017 21:00 TEMPERLEY 82 PLATENSE 78 Ver
2017-04-07 21:30:0007/04/2017 21:30 ATENAS 66 ROCAMORA 79 Ver
2017-04-08 20:00:0008/04/2017 20:00 SAN ISIDRO 69 MITRE (TUC) 63 Ver
2017-04-08 21:00:0008/04/2017 21:00 BARRIO PARQUE 70 VILLA SAN MARTIN 78 Ver
2017-04-08 20:30:0008/04/2017 20:30 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 66 OBERA TC 67 Ver
2017-04-08 22:00:0008/04/2017 22:00 SALTA BASKET 77 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 82 Ver
2017-04-09 21:00:0009/04/2017 21:00 CICLISTA 88 PETROLERO 84 Ver
2017-04-09 20:30:0009/04/2017 20:30 OLIMPO 83 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 65 Ver
2017-04-09 20:00:0009/04/2017 20:00 TEMPERLEY 69 PLATENSE 78 Ver
2017-04-09 21:30:0009/04/2017 21:30 ATENAS 101 ROCAMORA 81 Ver
2017-04-11 21:30:0011/04/2017 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN 81 BARRIO PARQUE 78 Ver
2017-04-11 21:30:0011/04/2017 21:30 OBERA TC 80 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 65 Ver
2017-04-11 22:00:0011/04/2017 22:00 MITRE (TUC) 81 SAN ISIDRO 77 Ver
2017-04-11 22:00:0011/04/2017 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 71 SALTA BASKET 60 Ver
2017-04-12 21:30:0012/04/2017 21:30 PETROLERO 85 CICLISTA 74 Ver
2017-04-12 21:00:0012/04/2017 21:00 PLATENSE 86 TEMPERLEY 75 Ver
2017-04-12 21:30:0012/04/2017 21:30 ROCAMORA 94 ATENAS 69 Ver
2017-04-12 21:30:0012/04/2017 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 84 OLIMPO 76 Ver
2017-04-13 21:30:0013/04/2017 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN 73 BARRIO PARQUE 66 Ver
2017-04-13 21:30:0013/04/2017 21:30 OBERA TC 71 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 75 Ver
2017-04-13 22:00:0013/04/2017 22:00 MITRE (TUC) 74 SAN ISIDRO 80 Ver
2017-04-13 22:00:0013/04/2017 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 77 SALTA BASKET 70 Ver
2017-04-14 21:30:0014/04/2017 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 80 OLIMPO 71 Ver
2017-04-14 21:30:0014/04/2017 21:30 PETROLERO 82 CICLISTA 72 Ver
2017-04-14 21:00:0014/04/2017 21:00 PLATENSE 90 TEMPERLEY 71 Ver
2017-04-14 21:30:0014/04/2017 21:30 ROCAMORA 68 ATENAS 78 Ver
2017-04-16 20:30:0016/04/2017 20:30 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 76 OBERA TC 67 Ver
2017-04-17 21:30:0017/04/2017 21:30 ATENAS 68 ROCAMORA 65 Ver
2017-04-28 21:30:0028/04/2017 21:30 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 69 UNION 84 Ver
2017-04-28 21:00:0028/04/2017 21:00 PLATENSE 93 PARQUE SUR 102 Ver
2017-04-28 21:30:0028/04/2017 21:30 SAN ISIDRO 83 VILLA ANGELA 70 Ver
2017-04-28 21:30:0028/04/2017 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN 48 COMUNICACIONES 95 Ver
2017-04-28 21:30:0028/04/2017 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 64 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 69 Ver
2017-04-28 21:30:0028/04/2017 21:30 PETROLERO 86 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 84 Ver
2017-04-28 22:00:0028/04/2017 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 81 HINDU CLUB 88 Ver
2017-05-01 21:00:0001/05/2017 21:00 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 93 PETROLERO 70 Ver
2017-05-01 22:00:0001/05/2017 22:00 VILLA ANGELA 74 SAN ISIDRO 81 Ver
2017-04-21 22:00:0021/04/2017 22:00 HINDU CLUB 83 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 70 Ver
2017-04-23 21:00:0023/04/2017 21:00 HINDU CLUB 88 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 69 Ver
2017-04-26 22:00:0026/04/2017 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 70 HINDU CLUB 69 Ver
2017-04-21 22:00:0021/04/2017 22:00 VILLA ANGELA 68 SAN ISIDRO 79 Ver
2017-04-23 22:00:0023/04/2017 22:00 VILLA ANGELA 75 SAN ISIDRO 69 Ver
2017-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2017 21:30 SAN ISIDRO 80 VILLA ANGELA 81 Ver
2017-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2017 21:00 UNION 89 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 61 Ver
2017-04-23 21:30:0023/04/2017 21:30 UNION 88 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 62 Ver
2017-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2017 21:30 BHY TIRO FEDERAL 88 UNION 81 Ver
2017-04-21 21:30:0021/04/2017 21:30 COMUNICACIONES 92 VILLA SAN MARTIN 71 Ver
2017-04-23 21:00:0023/04/2017 21:00 COMUNICACIONES 67 VILLA SAN MARTIN 71 Ver
2017-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2017 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN 71 COMUNICACIONES 82 Ver
2017-04-21 21:30:0021/04/2017 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 86 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 78 Ver
2017-04-23 21:30:0023/04/2017 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 96 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 68 Ver
2017-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2017 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 84 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 79 Ver
2017-04-21 21:30:0021/04/2017 21:30 HURACAN 77 ATENAS 83 Ver
2017-04-23 21:30:0023/04/2017 21:30 HURACAN 72 ATENAS 80 Ver
2017-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2017 21:30 ATENAS 86 HURACAN 71 Ver
2017-04-21 21:30:0021/04/2017 21:30 PARQUE SUR 79 PLATENSE 74 Ver
2017-04-23 21:30:0023/04/2017 21:30 PARQUE SUR 86 PLATENSE 65 Ver
2017-04-26 21:00:0026/04/2017 21:00 PLATENSE 85 PARQUE SUR 70 Ver
2017-04-21 21:30:0021/04/2017 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 109 PETROLERO 91 Ver
2017-04-23 20:00:0023/04/2017 20:00 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 110 PETROLERO 95 Ver
2017-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2017 21:30 PETROLERO 81 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 69 Ver
2017-05-12 21:30:0012/05/2017 21:30 SAN ISIDRO 76 HINDU CLUB 80 Ver
2017-05-12 21:30:0012/05/2017 21:30 UNION 80 COMUNICACIONES 78 Ver
2017-05-12 21:30:0012/05/2017 21:30 ATENAS 74 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 72 Ver
2017-05-15 21:30:0015/05/2017 21:30 COMUNICACIONES 73 UNION 71 Ver
2017-05-05 22:00:0005/05/2017 22:00 HINDU CLUB 87 SAN ISIDRO 55 Ver
2017-05-10 21:30:0010/05/2017 21:30 SAN ISIDRO 72 HINDU CLUB 65 Ver
2017-05-07 21:00:0007/05/2017 21:00 HINDU CLUB 72 SAN ISIDRO 67 Ver
2017-05-05 21:30:0005/05/2017 21:30 COMUNICACIONES 89 UNION 81 Ver
2017-05-05 21:30:0005/05/2017 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 80 ATENAS 78 Ver
2017-05-05 21:30:0005/05/2017 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 94 PARQUE SUR 87 Ver
2017-05-07 21:00:0007/05/2017 21:00 COMUNICACIONES 85 UNION 80 Ver
2017-05-07 21:30:0007/05/2017 21:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 78 ATENAS 82 Ver
2017-05-07 20:00:0007/05/2017 20:00 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 89 PARQUE SUR 79 Ver
2017-05-10 22:00:0010/05/2017 22:00 UNION 81 COMUNICACIONES 74 Ver
2017-05-10 21:30:0010/05/2017 21:30 ATENAS 81 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 72 Ver
2017-05-10 21:30:0010/05/2017 21:30 PARQUE SUR 67 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 77 Ver
2017-05-19 22:00:0019/05/2017 22:00 HINDU CLUB 76 COMUNICACIONES 81 Ver
2017-05-19 21:30:0019/05/2017 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 65 ATENAS 60 Ver
2017-05-21 21:00:0021/05/2017 21:00 HINDU CLUB 64 COMUNICACIONES 67 Ver
2017-05-21 20:00:0021/05/2017 20:00 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 87 ATENAS 77 Ver
2017-05-24 21:30:0024/05/2017 21:30 COMUNICACIONES 73 HINDU CLUB 60 Ver
2017-05-24 21:30:0024/05/2017 21:30 ATENAS 91 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 79 Ver
2017-05-26 21:30:0026/05/2017 21:30 ATENAS 87 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 78 Ver
2017-05-29 21:00:0029/05/2017 21:00 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 81 ATENAS 76 Ver
2017-06-02 21:00:0002/06/2017 21:00 COMUNICACIONES 74 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 83 Ver
2017-06-04 21:00:0004/06/2017 21:00 COMUNICACIONES 81 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 71 Ver
2017-06-12 21:00:0012/06/2017 21:00 COMUNICACIONES 94 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 72 Ver
2017-06-07 21:00:0007/06/2017 21:00 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 70 COMUNICACIONES 58 Ver
2017-06-09 21:00:0009/06/2017 21:00 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 87 COMUNICACIONES 92 Ver
2017-01-28 21:30:0028/01/2017 21:30 SUR HURACAN 69 LA UNION 66 Ver
2016-10-21 21:00:0021/10/2016 21:00 TEMPERLEY 78 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 69 Ver

Sponsor Global

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial