Fixture

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visita Estadio
2017-11-19 20:00:0019/11/2017 20:00 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO UNION (SF) SAN ISIDRO
2017-11-22 21:00:0022/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE SAN ISIDRO BARRIO PARQUE
2017-11-22 21:30:0022/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE UNION (SF) Jorge Ferrero
2017-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL DEPORTIVO NORTE TIRO FEDERAL
2017-11-25 21:00:0025/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) ECHAGUE UNION
2017-11-30 21:00:0030/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) DEPORTIVO NORTE UNION
2017-11-25 21:30:0025/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LIBERTAD BARRIO PARQUE EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2017-12-02 21:30:0002/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LIBERTAD ECHAGUE EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2017-11-26 21:00:0026/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL BARRIO PARQUE TIRO FEDERAL
2017-12-03 20:00:0003/12/2017 20:00 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO BARRIO PARQUE SAN ISIDRO
2017-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2017 20:00 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO AMEGHINO SAN ISIDRO
2017-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) BHY TIRO FEDERAL UNION
2017-11-28 21:00:0028/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE ECHAGUE DEPORTIVO NORTE LUIS BUTTA
2017-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE LIBERTAD Jorge Ferrero
2017-11-29 21:00:0029/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE AMEGHINO BARRIO PARQUE
2017-12-05 21:00:0005/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE ECHAGUE BHY TIRO FEDERAL LUIS BUTTA
2017-12-06 21:30:0006/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO BARRIO PARQUE La Leonera
2017-12-08 21:30:0008/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LIBERTAD UNION (SF) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2017-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE AMEGHINO Jorge Ferrero
2017-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2017 20:00 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO ECHAGUE SAN ISIDRO
2017-12-11 21:00:0011/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE LIBERTAD BARRIO PARQUE
2017-12-11 21:30:0011/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL UNION (SF) TIRO FEDERAL
2017-12-13 21:30:0013/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO LIBERTAD La Leonera
2017-12-13 21:00:0013/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE DEPORTIVO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE
2017-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) SAN ISIDRO UNION
2017-12-15 21:30:0015/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO DEPORTIVO NORTE La Leonera
2017-11-20 21:00:0020/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR VILLA MITRE LA UNION OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2017-11-20 21:30:0020/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR ROCAMORA GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) ROCAMORA
2017-11-21 21:00:0021/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE TEMPERLEY PLATENSE
2017-12-13 21:30:0013/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION CICLISTA LA UNION
2017-11-23 21:00:0023/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR ROCAMORA PARQUE SUR
2017-11-29 21:00:0029/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE CICLISTA PLATENSE
2017-11-24 21:00:0024/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR TEMPERLEY VILLA MITRE TEMPERLEY
2017-11-26 21:00:0026/11/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PLATENSE GIMNASIA
2017-11-28 21:30:0028/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION PARQUE SUR LA UNION
2017-12-01 21:30:0001/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PARQUE SUR
2017-12-01 21:00:0001/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE ROCAMORA PLATENSE
2017-12-01 21:30:0001/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR CICLISTA VILLA MITRE CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2017-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR TEMPERLEY PARQUE SUR
2017-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR CICLISTA LA UNION CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2017-12-09 21:00:0009/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) VILLA MITRE GIMNASIA
2017-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR ROCAMORA TEMPERLEY ROCAMORA
2017-12-07 21:30:0007/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION TEMPERLEY LA UNION
2017-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR VILLA MITRE PLATENSE OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2017-12-08 21:30:0008/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR CICLISTA PARQUE SUR CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2017-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PLATENSE
2017-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2017 20:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE LA UNION PLATENSE
2017-11-26 21:30:0026/11/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION ROCAMORA LA UNION
2017-12-11 21:30:0011/12/2017 21:30 CENTRO SUR ROCAMORA PARQUE SUR ROCAMORA
2017-12-05 21:00:0005/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) VILLA MITRE GIMNASIA
2017-12-11 21:00:0011/12/2017 21:00 CENTRO SUR TEMPERLEY CICLISTA TEMPERLEY
2017-11-19 20:30:0019/11/2017 20:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) ATENAS ESTUDIANTES
2017-11-20 21:30:0020/11/2017 21:30 SUR PETROLERO DEPORTIVO VIEDMA PETROLEROS
2017-12-08 21:30:0008/12/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) ATENAS ESTUDIANTES
2017-11-22 21:30:0022/11/2017 21:30 SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL DEPORTIVO VIEDMA El Templo
2017-11-24 22:00:0024/11/2017 22:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) PETROLERO Leopoldo Brozovix
2017-12-02 21:30:0002/12/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ATENAS
2017-11-26 21:00:0026/11/2017 21:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) PETROLERO Leopoldo Brozovix
2017-11-28 21:30:0028/11/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ESTUDIANTES (OLA) DEP. VIEDMA
2017-11-29 21:30:0029/11/2017 21:30 SUR PETROLERO CENTRO ESPAÑOL PETROLEROS
2017-11-30 21:30:0030/11/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS ESTUDIANTES (OLA) ATENAS
2017-12-02 21:30:0002/12/2017 21:30 SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL RIVADAVIA (MZA) El Templo
2017-12-04 21:30:0004/12/2017 21:30 SUR PETROLERO RIVADAVIA (MZA) PETROLEROS
2017-12-08 22:00:0008/12/2017 22:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) CENTRO ESPAÑOL Leopoldo Brozovix
2017-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2017 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ATENAS DEP. VIEDMA
2017-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2017 21:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) CENTRO ESPAÑOL Leopoldo Brozovix
2017-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) CENTRO ESPAÑOL ESTUDIANTES
2017-12-11 21:30:0011/12/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ATENAS
2017-12-13 21:30:0013/12/2017 21:30 SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL PETROLERO El Templo
2017-12-13 21:30:0013/12/2017 21:30 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) ESTUDIANTES (OLA) Leopoldo Brozovix
2017-11-19 21:30:0019/11/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC VILLA SAN MARTIN OTC
2017-11-20 22:00:0020/11/2017 22:00 NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) MITRE (TUC) La Leonera
2017-11-21 21:30:0021/11/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC VILLA SAN MARTIN OTC
2017-11-23 21:30:0023/11/2017 21:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2017-11-25 21:00:0025/11/2017 21:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB OBERA TC HINDU CLUB
2017-11-26 22:00:0026/11/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) ASOCIACION MITRE
2017-11-27 21:30:0027/11/2017 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN OBERA TC VILLA SAN MARTIN
2017-11-29 22:00:0029/11/2017 22:00 NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) MITRE (TUC) La Leonera
2017-11-30 21:30:0030/11/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC HINDU CLUB OTC
2017-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2017 21:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) MITRE (TUC) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2017-12-02 20:00:0002/12/2017 20:00 NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) La Leonera
2017-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2017 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN HINDU CLUB VILLA SAN MARTIN
2017-12-02 21:30:0002/12/2017 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC HINDU CLUB OTC
2017-12-08 22:00:0008/12/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) ASOCIACION MITRE
2017-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2017 21:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) OBERA TC ESTADIO CIUDAD
2017-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2017 21:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB VILLA SAN MARTIN HINDU CLUB
2017-12-11 22:00:0011/12/2017 22:00 NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) OBERA TC La Leonera
2017-12-13 22:00:0013/12/2017 22:00 NORTE MITRE (TUC) OBERA TC ASOCIACION MITRE
2017-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2017 21:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) HINDU CLUB ESTADIO CIUDAD
2017-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA VILLA MITRE DEP. VIEDMA
2017-12-15 22:00:0015/12/2017 22:00 CONFERENCIA SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) ESTUDIANTES (OLA) Leopoldo Brozovix
2017-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL ROCAMORA El Templo
2017-12-17 20:00:0017/12/2017 20:00 CONFERENCIA SUR TEMPERLEY PARQUE SUR TEMPERLEY
2017-12-16 21:30:0016/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ATENAS VILLA MITRE ATENAS
2017-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA PLATENSE DEP. VIEDMA
2017-12-18 21:30:0018/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PARQUE SUR GIMNASIA
2017-12-17 21:00:0017/12/2017 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR CICLISTA ESTUDIANTES (OLA) CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2017-12-19 21:30:0019/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR ATENAS PLATENSE ATENAS
2017-12-19 21:30:0019/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR PETROLERO ROCAMORA PETROLEROS
2017-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2017 21:00 CONFERENCIA SUR TEMPERLEY RIVADAVIA (MZA) TEMPERLEY
2017-12-20 21:30:0020/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL LA UNION El Templo
2017-12-21 21:30:0021/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR PARQUE SUR CICLISTA PARQUE SUR
2017-12-21 21:30:0021/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR PETROLERO LA UNION PETROLEROS
2017-12-21 21:30:0021/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) RIVADAVIA (MZA) GIMNASIA
2017-12-16 21:00:0016/12/2017 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) HINDU CLUB ESTADIO CIUDAD
2017-12-16 21:30:0016/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE ECHAGUE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) LUIS BUTTA
2017-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE OBERA TC SAN ISIDRO OTC
2017-12-17 21:00:0017/12/2017 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE LIBERTAD BHY TIRO FEDERAL EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2017-12-18 21:30:0018/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN BARRIO PARQUE VILLA SAN MARTIN
2017-12-18 21:30:0018/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE UNION (SF) TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) UNION
2017-12-19 22:00:0019/12/2017 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE HINDU CLUB BARRIO PARQUE HINDU CLUB
2017-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2017 21:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE ECHAGUE MITRE (TUC) LUIS BUTTA
2017-12-19 00:00:0019/12/2017 00:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE BHY TIRO FEDERAL Jorge Ferrero
2017-12-20 21:30:0020/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN AMEGHINO VILLA SAN MARTIN
2017-12-21 22:00:0021/12/2017 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE TALLERES (TAFI VIEJO) INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) La Leonera
2017-12-21 21:30:0021/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE SAN ISIDRO Jorge Ferrero
2017-12-21 22:00:0021/12/2017 22:00 CONFERENCIA NORTE HINDU CLUB AMEGHINO HINDU CLUB
2017-12-21 21:30:0021/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE UNION (SF) MITRE (TUC) UNION
2017-12-21 21:30:0021/12/2017 21:30 CONFERENCIA NORTE OBERA TC BARRIO PARQUE OTC

Sponsor Global

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial