Fixture

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visita Estadio
2019-04-19 21:00:0019/04/2019 21:00 UNION (SF) INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2019-04-21 21:30:0021/04/2019 21:30 UNION (SF) INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2019-04-24 22:00:0024/04/2019 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) UNION (SF) estadio Israel Parnas
2019-04-26 22:00:0026/04/2019 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) UNION (SF) estadio Israel Parnas
2019-04-28 20:00:0028/04/2019 20:00 UNION (SF) INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2019-04-19 21:30:0019/04/2019 21:30 SALTA BASKET LACTEAR TF POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2019-04-21 21:30:0021/04/2019 21:30 SALTA BASKET LACTEAR TF POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2019-04-24 21:30:0024/04/2019 21:30 LACTEAR TF SALTA BASKET TIRO FEDERAL
2019-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2019 21:30 LACTEAR TF SALTA BASKET TIRO FEDERAL
2019-04-28 21:30:0028/04/2019 21:30 SALTA BASKET LACTEAR TF POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2019-04-19 21:30:0019/04/2019 21:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN OBERA TC VILLA SAN MARTIN
2019-04-21 20:30:0021/04/2019 20:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN OBERA TC VILLA SAN MARTIN
2019-04-24 21:30:0024/04/2019 21:30 OBERA TC VILLA SAN MARTIN OTC
2019-04-19 21:00:0019/04/2019 21:00 CENTRO ESPAÑOL GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) El Templo
2019-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2019 21:30 OBERA TC VILLA SAN MARTIN OTC
2019-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2019 21:00 CENTRO ESPAÑOL GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) El Templo
2019-04-28 20:30:0028/04/2019 20:30 VILLA SAN MARTIN OBERA TC VILLA SAN MARTIN
2019-04-24 21:30:0024/04/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) CENTRO ESPAÑOL GIMNASIA
2019-04-19 21:30:0019/04/2019 21:30 DEPORTIVO NORTE AMEGHINO Jorge Ferrero
2019-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) CENTRO ESPAÑOL GIMNASIA
2019-04-21 20:00:0021/04/2019 20:00 DEPORTIVO NORTE AMEGHINO Jorge Ferrero
2019-04-28 21:00:0028/04/2019 21:00 CENTRO ESPAÑOL GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) El Templo
2019-04-24 21:30:0024/04/2019 21:30 AMEGHINO DEPORTIVO NORTE La Leonera
2019-04-19 21:30:0019/04/2019 21:30 ATENAS CICLISTA ATENAS
2019-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2019 21:30 AMEGHINO DEPORTIVO NORTE La Leonera
2019-04-21 21:30:0021/04/2019 21:30 ATENAS CICLISTA ATENAS
2019-04-28 20:00:0028/04/2019 20:00 DEPORTIVO NORTE AMEGHINO Jorge Ferrero
2019-04-24 21:30:0024/04/2019 21:30 CICLISTA ATENAS CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2019-04-19 22:00:0019/04/2019 22:00 RIVADAVIA (MZA) PARQUE SUR Leopoldo Brozovix
2019-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2019 21:30 CICLISTA ATENAS CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2019-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2019 21:00 RIVADAVIA (MZA) PARQUE SUR Leopoldo Brozovix
2019-04-28 21:30:0028/04/2019 21:30 ATENAS CICLISTA ATENAS
2019-04-24 21:30:0024/04/2019 21:30 PARQUE SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) PARQUE SUR
2019-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2019 21:30 PARQUE SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) PARQUE SUR
2019-04-28 21:00:0028/04/2019 21:00 RIVADAVIA (MZA) PARQUE SUR Leopoldo Brozovix
2019-04-19 21:30:0019/04/2019 21:30 ROCAMORA DEL PROGRESO ROCAMORA
2019-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2019 21:00 ROCAMORA DEL PROGRESO ROCAMORA
2019-04-24 21:30:0024/04/2019 21:30 DEL PROGRESO ROCAMORA ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2019-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2019 21:30 DEL PROGRESO ROCAMORA ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2019-04-28 21:00:0028/04/2019 21:00 ROCAMORA DEL PROGRESO ROCAMORA

Sponsor Principal

Sponsor Oficial

Sponsor Oficial

Proveedor Oficial

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial