Estadísticas Individuales

 

Eficiencia

Jugador Equipo PJ Total Pr
SANTIAGO GONZALEZ San Isidro (SF) 48 1115 23,2
TIRREL BROWN II Asoc Mitre 40 912 22,8
JEFFREY FAHNBULLEH Ciclista 39 887 22,7
SCOTT CUTLEY Atenas CP 51 1108 21,7
NICOLAS LAURIA Comunicaciones 53 1114 21,0
RAKIM BROWN La Unión (C) 36 754 20,9
EMILIANO CORREA BHY TF 41 840 20,5
BRUNO BAROVERO Union 42 851 20,3
LISANDRO VILLA GELP 32 640 20,0
FELIPE PAIS Platense 33 652 19,8

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo PJ Total Pr
BRUNO BAROVERO Union 42 924 22,0
JEFFREY FAHNBULLEH Ciclista 39 793 20,3
RAKIM BROWN La Unión (C) 36 710 19,7
OLOUIS MCCULLOUGH D. Viedma 28 540 19,3
TIRREL BROWN II Asoc Mitre 40 760 19,0
LISANDRO VILLA GELP 32 585 18,3
FELIPE PAIS Platense 33 591 17,9
SCOTT CUTLEY Atenas CP 51 908 17,8
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ SUPPI SP. Las Parejas 36 636 17,7
CHRISTIAN SCHOPPLER Olimpo 39 664 17,0

Rebotes totales

Jugador Equipo PJ Total Pr
SANTIAGO GONZALEZ San Isidro (SF) 48 604 12,6
SCOTT CUTLEY Atenas CP 51 453 8,9
DELWAN GRAHAM Temperley 34 295 8,7
JEFFREY FAHNBULLEH Ciclista 39 333 8,5
NICOLAS LAURIA Comunicaciones 53 450 8,5
PHILLIP LOCKETT BHY TF 45 377 8,4
ARKEEM JOSEPH Obera (TC) 41 335 8,2
LOTANNA NWOGBO D. Viedma 28 221 7,9
THOMAS GRANADO Olimpo 39 305 7,8
TIRREL BROWN II Asoc Mitre 40 312 7,8

Rebotes defensivos

Jugador Equipo PJ Total Pr
SANTIAGO GONZALEZ San Isidro (SF) 48 471 9,8
NICOLAS LAURIA Comunicaciones 53 407 7,7
SCOTT CUTLEY Atenas CP 51 360 7,1
DELWAN GRAHAM Temperley 34 232 6,8
PHILLIP LOCKETT BHY TF 45 298 6,6
JEFFREY FAHNBULLEH Ciclista 39 243 6,2
TIRREL BROWN II Asoc Mitre 40 233 5,8
RAKIM BROWN La Unión (C) 36 209 5,8
RODRIGO SANCHEZ Estudiantes (O) 53 304 5,7
SANTIAGO ARESE Estudiantes (O) 53 292 5,5

Rebotes ofensivos

Jugador Equipo PJ Total Pr
ARKEEM JOSEPH Obera (TC) 41 126 3,1
LOTANNA NWOGBO D. Viedma 28 81 2,9
SANTIAGO GONZALEZ San Isidro (SF) 48 133 2,8
DARRYL SMITH Olimpo 32 86 2,7
JEROME HILL Huracan 30 80 2,7
THOMAS GRANADO Olimpo 39 102 2,6
JULIAN APREA Independiente (SdE) 41 106 2,6
PABLO MOYA Hindú 47 112 2,4
SEBASTIAN BERNASCONI RUGGERO Parque Sur 42 97 2,3
JEFFREY FAHNBULLEH Ciclista 39 90 2,3

Asistencias

Jugador Equipo PJ Total Pr
LEONARDO LA BELLA GELP 40 305 7,6
VICTOR CAJAL Independiente (SdE) 44 318 7,2
ALVARO MERLO Ciclista 37 227 6,1
MARTIN CEQUEIRA V. Angela 41 213 5,2
NICOLAS PALETTA Hindú 47 231 4,9
EMILIANO CORREA BHY TF 41 185 4,5
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ SUPPI SP. Las Parejas 36 155 4,3
PEDRO FRANCO D. Viedma 43 179 4,2
RAMIRO IGLESIAS Olimpo 29 119 4,1
IGNACIO DAVICO Rocamora 36 147 4,1

Tapones

Jugador Equipo PJ Total Pr
JOSE FERREIRA JERONIMO GELP 29 43 1,5
PHILLIP LOCKETT BHY TF 45 62 1,4
JOAQUIN DECK Obera (TC) 39 48 1,2
JOSEPH STROUD Parque Sur 40 42 1,1
PABLO MOYA Hindú 47 46 1,0
LOTANNA NWOGBO D. Viedma 28 27 1,0
GASTON ESSENGUE Comunicaciones 53 49 0,9
THOMAS GRANADO Olimpo 39 33 0,8
PATRICIO TABAREZ Union 45 38 0,8
NICOLAS LAURIA Comunicaciones 53 44 0,8

Robos

Jugador Equipo PJ Total Pr
FELIPE PAIS Platense 33 78 2,4
EMILIANO CORREA BHY TF 41 89 2,2
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ SUPPI SP. Las Parejas 36 78 2,2
MARTIN CEQUEIRA V. Angela 41 78 1,9
TIRREL BROWN II Asoc Mitre 40 72 1,8
PATRICIO TABAREZ Union 45 74 1,6
NICOLAS LAURIA Comunicaciones 53 86 1,6
NICOLAS PALETTA Hindú 47 76 1,6
AARON HARRISON Ciclista 35 56 1,6
DARRYL SMITH Olimpo 32 50 1,6

Pérdidas

Jugador Equipo PJ Total Pr
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ SUPPI SP. Las Parejas 36 130 3,6
BRUNO BAROVERO Union 42 150 3,6
LEONARDO LA BELLA GELP 40 140 3,5
CHRISTIAN SCHOPPLER Olimpo 39 126 3,2
MANUEL OLOCCO SP. Las Parejas 31 95 3,1
ALVARO MERLO Ciclista 37 112 3,0
TIRREL BROWN II Asoc Mitre 40 116 2,9
ESTEBAN RUSCONI GELP 35 100 2,9
VICTOR CAJAL Independiente (SdE) 44 125 2,8
SCOTT CUTLEY Atenas CP 51 141 2,8

Triples convertidos

Jugador Equipo PJ Total Pr
OLOUIS MCCULLOUGH D. Viedma 28 84 3,0
ALEJO MONTES Obera (TC) 35 93 2,7
CARLOS BUENDIA La Unión (C) 36 92 2,6
FELIPE PAIS Platense 33 81 2,5
PATRICIO TABAREZ Union 45 107 2,4
HERNAN ETCHEPARE Atenas CP 35 81 2,3
MAXIMILIANO SEGON GELP 45 102 2,3
IVAN KNECHT D. Viedma 41 92 2,2
MATIAS CUELLO Rocamora 41 92 2,2
LUCAS ORTIZ Temperley 37 83 2,2

Porcentaje de triples

Jugador Equipo PJ Conv Int %
SANTIAGO FERREYRA Comunicaciones 48 53 109 49,0
CARLOS BUENDIA La Unión (C) 36 92 199 46,0
HERNAN ETCHEPARE Atenas CP 35 81 175 46,0
MATIAS FIORETTI Salta Basket 36 39 88 44,0
LUCIANO GUERRA Barrio Parque 40 45 104 43,0
SANTIAGO ARESE Estudiantes (O) 53 108 259 42,0
RAMIRO IGLESIAS Olimpo 29 32 77 42,0
JOSE DEFELIPPO Comunicaciones 51 47 114 41,0
MATIAS CUELLO Rocamora 41 92 224 41,0
LEOPOLDO IBAEZ PAZ Temperley 39 68 168 40,0

Dobles convertidos

Jugador Equipo PJ Total Pr
JEFFREY FAHNBULLEH Ciclista 39 306 7,8
TIRREL BROWN II Asoc Mitre 40 290 7,2
SCOTT CUTLEY Atenas CP 51 350 6,9
JULIAN APREA Independiente (SdE) 41 258 6,3
LISANDRO VILLA GELP 32 198 6,2
KENNETH JONES Hindú 47 287 6,1
PHILLIP LOCKETT BHY TF 45 273 6,1
GASTON ESSENGUE Comunicaciones 53 303 5,7
CEDRIC BLOSSOM Petrolero A. 31 177 5,7
LOTANNA NWOGBO D. Viedma 28 159 5,7

Porcentaje de dobles

Jugador Equipo PJ Conv Int %
JOSE FERREIRA JERONIMO GELP 29 119 177 67,0
JOAQUIN GAMAZO Estudiantes (O) 33 161 250 64,0
LISANDRO VILLA GELP 32 198 315 63,0
LOTANNA NWOGBO D. Viedma 28 159 256 62,0
DELWAN GRAHAM Temperley 34 184 301 61,0
TIRREL BROWN II Asoc Mitre 40 290 474 61,0
FELIPE PAIS Platense 33 123 201 61,0
SANTIAGO ARESE Estudiantes (O) 53 138 230 60,0
PABLO MARTINEZ Ciclista 40 175 292 60,0
JOSEPH STROUD Parque Sur 40 124 206 60,0

Libres convertidos

Jugador Equipo PJ Total Pr
BRUNO BAROVERO Union 42 240 5,7
RAKIM BROWN La Unión (C) 36 170 4,7
JEFFREY FAHNBULLEH Ciclista 39 178 4,6
LISANDRO VILLA GELP 32 138 4,3
MARIANO CASTETS Petrolero A. 40 169 4,2
NATHAN CARTER JR. V. Angela 41 164 4,0
TIRREL BROWN II Asoc Mitre 40 159 4,0
RODRIGO SANCHEZ Estudiantes (O) 53 201 3,8
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ SUPPI SP. Las Parejas 36 136 3,8
KENNETH JONES Hindú 47 177 3,8

Porcentaje de libres

Jugador Equipo PJ Conv Int %
GASTON ESSENGUE Comunicaciones 53 120 134 90,0
BRUNO BAROVERO Union 42 240 276 87,0
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ SUPPI SP. Las Parejas 36 136 157 87,0
BRUNO INGRATTA Independiente (SdE) 44 152 177 86,0
EMILIANO AGOSTINO Atenas CP 45 107 125 86,0
NICOLAS PALETTA Hindú 47 108 127 85,0
MAXIMILIANO SEGON GELP 45 110 129 85,0
ALEJO MONTES Obera (TC) 35 102 122 84,0
AGUSTIN CARNOVALE Villa S. Martín 42 134 162 83,0
DIEGO FIGUEREDO Estudiantes (O) 53 124 149 83,0

Faltas personales

Jugador Equipo PJ Total Pr
SEBASTIAN BERNASCONI RUGGERO Parque Sur 42 152 3,6
GASTON ESSENGUE Comunicaciones 53 190 3,6
OLOUIS MCCULLOUGH D. Viedma 28 98 3,5
LUIS ARGANARAZ BUGGIONE Asoc Mitre 40 138 3,5
ALEJO TOLEDO Villa S. Martín 36 124 3,4
EDUARDO SPALLA V. Angela 40 135 3,4
THOMAS GRANADO Olimpo 39 130 3,3
SANTIAGO LUDUEÑA Obera (TC) 40 133 3,3
GUILLERMO SAAVEDRA Villa S. Martín 39 127 3,3
RAMIRO IGLESIAS Olimpo 29 94 3,2

Faltas recibidas

Jugador Equipo PJ Total Pr
SANTIAGO GONZALEZ San Isidro (SF) 48 269 5,6
BRUNO BAROVERO Union 42 225 5,4
RODRIGO SANCHEZ Estudiantes (O) 53 280 5,3
EMILIANO CORREA BHY TF 41 215 5,2
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ SUPPI SP. Las Parejas 36 182 5,1
NICOLAS LAURIA Comunicaciones 53 253 4,8
TIRREL BROWN II Asoc Mitre 40 190 4,8
MARTIN CABRERA Villa S. Martín 44 206 4,7
KENNETH JONES Hindú 47 218 4,6
SCOTT CUTLEY Atenas CP 51 236 4,6

Minutos jugados

Jugador Equipo PJ Total Pr
BRUNO INGRATTA Independiente (SdE) 44 1633 37,1
VICTOR CAJAL Independiente (SdE) 44 1632 37,1
JULIAN APREA Independiente (SdE) 41 1518 37,0
EMILIANO CORREA BHY TF 41 1484 36,2
JOSE MURUAGA Asoc Mitre 38 1351 35,6
MAXIMILIANO SEGON GELP 45 1590 35,3
PABLO OSORES Asoc Mitre 37 1301 35,2
SCOTT CUTLEY Atenas CP 51 1792 35,1
TIRREL BROWN II Asoc Mitre 40 1370 34,3
RAKIM BROWN La Unión (C) 36 1232 34,2

Sponsor Global

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial