Club Echagüe

Paraná (Entre Ríos)

Conferencia Norte

PTS ARR PJ PG PP
  Salta Basket 23,0 0,0 14 9 5  
  Hindú 22,0 0,0 14 8 6  
  CAO Ceres 21,0 0,0 14 7 7  
  Villa S. Martín 21,0 0,0 14 7 7  
  Independiente 20,0 0,0 14 6 8  
  Obera (TC) 19,0 0,0 14 5 9  

Conferencia Centro Norte

PTS ARR PJ PG PP
  Barrio Parque 25,0 0,0 14 11 3  
  San Isidro (SF) 25,0 0,0 14 11 3  
  Union 23,0 0,0 14 9 5  
  Dep Norte 21,0 0,0 14 7 7  
  Ameghino 21,0 0,0 14 7 7  
  Echagüe 18,0 0,0 14 4 10  
  Lactear TF 18,0 0,0 14 4 10  
  Sportivo América 17,0 0,0 14 3 11  

Conferencia Sur

PTS ARR PJ PG PP
  D. Viedma 24,0 0,0 14 10 4  
  Rivadavia 22,0 0,0 14 8 6  
  Atenas CP 21,0 0,0 14 7 7  
  C Español 20,0 0,0 14 6 8  
  Petrolero A. 20,0 0,0 14 6 8  
  Del Progreso 19,0 0,0 14 5 9  

Conferencia Centro Sur

PTS ARR PJ PG PP
  Rocamora 25,0 0,0 14 11 3  
  Estudiantes 23,0 0,0 14 9 5  
  Racing 22,0 0,0 14 8 6  
  Platense 22,0 0,0 14 8 6  
  La Unión (C) 20,0 0,0 14 6 8  
  Ciclista 20,0 0,0 14 6 8  
  Parque Sur 19,0 0,0 14 5 9  
  GELP 17,0 0,0 14 3 11  
martes 19 · 21:00 horas
PLATENSE  DEL PROGRESO
martes 19 · 21:30 horas
DEPORTIVO NORTE  UNION (SF)
martes 19 · 21:30 horas
OBERA TC  SAN ISIDRO
martes 19 · 22:00 horas
INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)  HINDU CLUB
miércoles 20 · 21:30 horas
CICLISTA  RIVADAVIA (MZA)
miércoles 20 · 21:30 horas
CENTRAL (CERES)  ECHAGUE
miércoles 20 · 21:30 horas
PARQUE SUR  CENTRO ESPAÑOL
jueves 21 · 21:30 horas
LACTEAR TF  BARRIO PARQUE
jueves 21 · 21:30 horas
VILLA SAN MARTIN  SAN ISIDRO
jueves 21 · 21:30 horas
ATENAS  RACING (CH)
viernes 22 · 21:00 horas
SP AMERICA  DEPORTIVO NORTE
viernes 22 · 21:30 horas
ESTUDIANTES (OLA)  PETROLERO
viernes 22 · 21:30 horas
CENTRAL (CERES)  BARRIO PARQUE
viernes 22 · 21:30 horas
ROCAMORA  CENTRO ESPAÑOL
sábado 23 · 20:00 horas
AMEGHINO  SALTA BASKET
sábado 23 · 21:00 horas
RIVADAVIA (MZA)  GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)
sábado 23 · 21:00 horas
HINDU CLUB  SAN ISIDRO
sábado 23 · 21:30 horas
DEPORTIVO VIEDMA  RACING (CH)
domingo 24 · 20:00 horas
CICLISTA  PETROLERO
domingo 24 · 20:00 horas
OBERA TC  LACTEAR TF
domingo 24 · 21:00 horas
INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)  BARRIO PARQUE
domingo 24 · 21:30 horas
LA UNION  CENTRO ESPAÑOL

Sponsor Principal

Sponsor Oficial

Sponsor Oficial

Proveedor Oficial

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial