Oberá Tenis Club

Oberá (Misiones)

Fixture

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visita Estadio
2018-10-25 21:30:0025/10/2018 21:30 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) OBERA TC ESTADIO CERES
2018-11-02 21:30:0002/11/2018 21:30 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) HINDU CLUB ESTADIO CERES
2018-11-14 22:00:0014/11/2018 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB OBERA TC HINDU CLUB
2018-11-25 21:00:0025/11/2018 21:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB CENTRAL (CERES) HINDU CLUB
2018-11-17 21:00:0017/11/2018 21:00 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) SALTA BASKET ESTADIO CERES
2018-11-27 22:00:0027/11/2018 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB VILLA SAN MARTIN HINDU CLUB
2018-12-02 21:00:0002/12/2018 21:00 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) VILLA SAN MARTIN ESTADIO CERES
2018-12-05 22:00:0005/12/2018 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB OBERA TC HINDU CLUB
2018-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2018 21:30 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) SALTA BASKET ESTADIO CERES
2018-12-10 21:30:0010/12/2018 21:30 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) ESTADIO CERES
2018-12-12 21:30:0012/12/2018 21:30 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) ESTADIO CERES
2018-10-27 21:00:0027/10/2018 21:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) OBERA TC ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-11-09 22:00:0009/11/2018 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) CENTRAL (CERES) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-10-30 22:00:0030/10/2018 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) HINDU CLUB
2018-11-15 22:00:0015/11/2018 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) SALTA BASKET ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-11-06 22:00:0006/11/2018 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB SALTA BASKET HINDU CLUB
2018-11-30 22:00:0030/11/2018 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) VILLA SAN MARTIN ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-11-09 22:00:0009/11/2018 22:00 NORTE HINDU CLUB VILLA SAN MARTIN HINDU CLUB
2018-12-07 22:00:0007/12/2018 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) SALTA BASKET ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-11-03 21:00:0003/11/2018 21:00 NORTE OBERA TC INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) OTC
2018-11-22 21:30:0022/11/2018 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC CENTRAL (CERES) OTC
2018-11-29 21:30:0029/11/2018 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC SALTA BASKET OTC
2018-12-11 21:30:0011/12/2018 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC HINDU CLUB OTC
2018-10-29 22:00:0029/10/2018 22:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET OBERA TC POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-12-12 21:30:0012/12/2018 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC HINDU CLUB OTC
2018-11-10 22:00:0010/11/2018 22:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET CENTRAL (CERES) POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-11-23 22:00:0023/11/2018 22:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-11-24 22:00:0024/11/2018 22:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-12-12 22:00:0012/12/2018 22:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET VILLA SAN MARTIN POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-10-26 21:30:0026/10/2018 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN HINDU CLUB VILLA SAN MARTIN
2018-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2018 20:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN HINDU CLUB VILLA SAN MARTIN
2018-11-01 21:30:0001/11/2018 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) VILLA SAN MARTIN
2018-11-24 20:30:0024/11/2018 20:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN CENTRAL (CERES) VILLA SAN MARTIN
2018-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2018 20:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN SALTA BASKET VILLA SAN MARTIN
2018-12-07 21:30:0007/12/2018 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN OBERA TC VILLA SAN MARTIN
2018-11-12 21:30:0012/11/2018 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN OBERA TC VILLA SAN MARTIN
2018-11-09 21:30:0009/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR CICLISTA ESTUDIANTES (OLA) CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2018-11-25 21:00:0025/11/2018 21:00 CENTRO SUR CICLISTA LA UNION CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2018-12-02 21:00:0002/12/2018 21:00 CENTRO SUR CICLISTA PLATENSE CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2018-12-07 21:30:0007/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR CICLISTA PARQUE SUR CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2018-10-26 21:30:0026/10/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR CICLISTA GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2018-10-22 21:30:0022/10/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) CICLISTA ESTUDIANTES
2018-10-28 21:00:0028/10/2018 21:00 CENTRO SUR CICLISTA ROCAMORA CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2018-11-02 21:30:0002/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) ESTUDIANTES
2018-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2018 20:30 CENTRO SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) PARQUE SUR ESTUDIANTES
2018-11-16 21:30:0016/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) PLATENSE ESTUDIANTES
2018-11-23 21:30:0023/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) LA UNION ESTUDIANTES
2018-12-07 21:30:0007/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) ROCAMORA ESTUDIANTES
2018-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) RACING (CH) ESTUDIANTES
2018-10-29 21:30:0029/10/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) ESTUDIANTES (OLA) GIMNASIA
2018-11-06 21:30:0006/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PLATENSE GIMNASIA
2018-11-14 21:30:0014/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) CICLISTA GIMNASIA
2018-11-23 21:30:0023/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PARQUE SUR GIMNASIA
2018-12-02 21:00:0002/12/2018 21:00 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) RACING (CH) GIMNASIA
2018-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) ROCAMORA GIMNASIA
2018-12-08 21:00:0008/12/2018 21:00 CENTRO SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) LA UNION GIMNASIA
2018-10-23 21:30:0023/10/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) LA UNION
2018-11-02 21:30:0002/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION ROCAMORA LA UNION
2018-11-16 21:30:0016/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION RACING (CH) LA UNION
2018-11-29 21:30:0029/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION CICLISTA LA UNION
2018-12-03 21:30:0003/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION ESTUDIANTES (OLA) LA UNION
2018-11-29 21:30:0029/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PARQUE SUR
2018-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR LA UNION PARQUE SUR LA UNION
2018-12-01 22:00:0001/12/2018 22:00 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) PARQUE SUR
2018-10-28 21:00:0028/10/2018 21:00 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR LA UNION PARQUE SUR
2018-10-23 21:00:0023/10/2018 21:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE RACING (CH) PLATENSE
2018-10-31 21:30:0031/10/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR PLATENSE PARQUE SUR
2018-10-28 21:00:0028/10/2018 21:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE ESTUDIANTES (OLA) PLATENSE
2018-11-08 21:30:0008/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR ROCAMORA PARQUE SUR
2018-11-09 21:00:0009/11/2018 21:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE LA UNION PLATENSE
2018-11-12 21:30:0012/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR RACING (CH) PARQUE SUR
2018-11-23 21:00:0023/11/2018 21:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE ROCAMORA PLATENSE
2018-11-18 21:00:0018/11/2018 21:00 CENTRO SUR PARQUE SUR CICLISTA PARQUE SUR
2018-11-03 21:30:0003/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR RACING (CH) PLATENSE ESTADIO RACING
2018-11-25 21:00:0025/11/2018 21:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE PARQUE SUR PLATENSE
2018-12-11 21:00:0011/12/2018 21:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PLATENSE
2018-11-08 21:30:0008/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR RACING (CH) ESTUDIANTES (OLA) ESTADIO RACING
2018-11-20 21:30:0020/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR RACING (CH) GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) ESTADIO RACING
2018-12-14 21:00:0014/12/2018 21:00 CENTRO SUR PLATENSE CICLISTA PLATENSE
2018-10-27 21:30:0027/10/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR RACING (CH) ROCAMORA ESTADIO RACING
2018-11-26 21:30:0026/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR RACING (CH) LA UNION ESTADIO RACING
2018-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR RACING (CH) PARQUE SUR ESTADIO RACING
2018-12-10 21:30:0010/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR RACING (CH) CICLISTA ESTADIO RACING
2018-11-05 21:30:0005/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR ROCAMORA CICLISTA ROCAMORA
2018-11-14 21:30:0014/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR ROCAMORA RACING (CH) ROCAMORA
2018-11-19 21:30:0019/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR ROCAMORA PLATENSE ROCAMORA
2018-11-30 21:30:0030/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR ROCAMORA ESTUDIANTES (OLA) ROCAMORA
2018-11-14 21:30:0014/11/2018 21:30 SUR ATENAS DEL PROGRESO ATENAS
2018-12-11 21:30:0011/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR ROCAMORA LA UNION ROCAMORA
2018-11-24 21:30:0024/11/2018 21:30 SUR ATENAS CENTRO ESPAÑOL ATENAS
2018-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO SUR ROCAMORA GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) ROCAMORA
2018-12-03 21:30:0003/12/2018 21:30 SUR ATENAS DEL PROGRESO ATENAS
2018-11-01 21:30:0001/11/2018 21:30 SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL DEL PROGRESO El Templo
2018-11-09 21:30:0009/11/2018 21:30 SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL RIVADAVIA (MZA) El Templo
2018-10-30 21:30:0030/10/2018 21:30 SUR ATENAS PETROLERO ATENAS
2018-11-18 21:30:0018/11/2018 21:30 SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL DEPORTIVO VIEDMA El Templo
2018-11-08 21:30:0008/11/2018 21:30 SUR ATENAS DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ATENAS
2018-11-21 21:30:0021/11/2018 21:30 SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL ATENAS El Templo
2018-11-29 21:30:0029/11/2018 21:30 SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL RIVADAVIA (MZA) El Templo
2018-12-06 21:30:0006/12/2018 21:30 SUR CENTRO ESPAÑOL PETROLERO El Templo
2018-11-04 21:30:0004/11/2018 21:30 SUR DEL PROGRESO DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2018-11-08 21:30:0008/11/2018 21:30 SUR DEL PROGRESO PETROLERO ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2018-11-19 21:30:0019/11/2018 21:30 SUR DEL PROGRESO ATENAS ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2018-11-12 21:30:0012/11/2018 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA DEL PROGRESO DEP. VIEDMA
2018-11-27 21:30:0027/11/2018 21:30 SUR DEL PROGRESO RIVADAVIA (MZA) ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2018-11-26 21:30:0026/11/2018 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA CENTRO ESPAÑOL DEP. VIEDMA
2018-11-30 21:30:0030/11/2018 21:30 SUR DEL PROGRESO DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2018-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2018 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA DEL PROGRESO DEP. VIEDMA
2018-12-13 21:30:0013/12/2018 21:30 SUR DEL PROGRESO ATENAS ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2018-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2018 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ATENAS DEP. VIEDMA
2018-10-22 21:30:0022/10/2018 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA RIVADAVIA (MZA) DEP. VIEDMA
2018-10-25 21:30:0025/10/2018 21:30 SUR PETROLERO DEL PROGRESO PETROLEROS
2018-10-25 21:30:0025/10/2018 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ATENAS DEP. VIEDMA
2018-11-05 21:30:0005/11/2018 21:30 SUR PETROLERO ATENAS PETROLEROS
2018-11-01 21:30:0001/11/2018 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA PETROLERO DEP. VIEDMA
2018-11-11 20:00:0011/11/2018 20:00 SUR PETROLERO RIVADAVIA (MZA) PETROLEROS
2018-12-13 21:30:0013/12/2018 21:30 SUR PETROLERO CENTRO ESPAÑOL PETROLEROS
2018-11-14 21:30:0014/11/2018 21:30 SUR PETROLERO CENTRO ESPAÑOL PETROLEROS
2018-10-26 22:00:0026/10/2018 22:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) CENTRO ESPAÑOL Leopoldo Brozovix
2018-11-16 21:30:0016/11/2018 21:30 SUR PETROLERO DEPORTIVO VIEDMA PETROLEROS
2018-10-28 21:00:0028/10/2018 21:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) CENTRO ESPAÑOL Leopoldo Brozovix
2018-12-01 21:30:0001/12/2018 21:30 SUR PETROLERO RIVADAVIA (MZA) PETROLEROS
2018-11-03 21:00:0003/11/2018 21:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) ATENAS Leopoldo Brozovix
2018-11-20 21:30:0020/11/2018 21:30 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) PETROLERO Leopoldo Brozovix
2018-11-22 21:30:0022/11/2018 21:30 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) PETROLERO Leopoldo Brozovix
2018-12-09 21:00:0009/12/2018 21:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) DEL PROGRESO Leopoldo Brozovix
2018-12-13 21:30:0013/12/2018 21:30 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) DEPORTIVO VIEDMA Leopoldo Brozovix
2018-11-02 21:30:0002/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO LACTEAR TF La Leonera
2018-11-04 20:00:0004/11/2018 20:00 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO SAN ISIDRO La Leonera
2018-11-11 20:00:0011/11/2018 20:00 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO SP AMERICA La Leonera
2018-11-16 21:30:0016/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO DEPORTIVO NORTE La Leonera
2018-12-07 21:30:0007/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO ECHAGUE La Leonera
2018-12-09 20:00:0009/12/2018 20:00 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO UNION (SF) La Leonera
2018-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE AMEGHINO BARRIO PARQUE La Leonera
2018-10-22 21:00:0022/10/2018 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE SAN ISIDRO BARRIO PARQUE
2018-11-09 21:30:0009/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE SP AMERICA BARRIO PARQUE
2018-11-12 21:00:0012/11/2018 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE LACTEAR TF BARRIO PARQUE
2018-11-18 21:00:0018/11/2018 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE DEPORTIVO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE
2018-11-30 21:30:0030/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE AMEGHINO BARRIO PARQUE
2018-12-08 21:30:0008/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE ECHAGUE BARRIO PARQUE
2018-12-11 21:00:0011/12/2018 21:00 CENTRO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE UNION (SF) BARRIO PARQUE
2018-10-22 21:30:0022/10/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE LACTEAR TF Jorge Ferrero
2018-10-24 21:30:0024/10/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE AMEGHINO Jorge Ferrero
2018-11-02 21:30:0002/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE SP AMERICA Jorge Ferrero
2018-11-13 21:30:0013/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE ECHAGUE Jorge Ferrero
2018-11-23 21:30:0023/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE Jorge Ferrero
2018-11-27 21:30:0027/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE UNION (SF) Jorge Ferrero
2018-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE SAN ISIDRO Jorge Ferrero
2018-10-30 21:00:0030/10/2018 21:00 CENTRO NORTE ECHAGUE BARRIO PARQUE LUIS BUTTA
2018-11-01 21:00:0001/11/2018 21:00 CENTRO NORTE ECHAGUE SAN ISIDRO LUIS BUTTA
2018-11-06 21:00:0006/11/2018 21:00 CENTRO NORTE ECHAGUE DEPORTIVO NORTE LUIS BUTTA
2018-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2018 21:00 CENTRO NORTE ECHAGUE SP AMERICA LUIS BUTTA
2018-11-23 21:30:0023/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE ECHAGUE AMEGHINO LUIS BUTTA
2018-12-02 21:00:0002/12/2018 21:00 CENTRO NORTE ECHAGUE LACTEAR TF LUIS BUTTA
2018-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE ECHAGUE UNION (SF) LUIS BUTTA
2018-10-30 21:30:0030/10/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LACTEAR TF DEPORTIVO NORTE TIRO FEDERAL
2018-11-05 21:30:0005/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LACTEAR TF UNION (SF) TIRO FEDERAL
2018-11-08 21:30:0008/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LACTEAR TF AMEGHINO TIRO FEDERAL
2018-11-20 21:30:0020/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LACTEAR TF SAN ISIDRO TIRO FEDERAL
2018-11-26 21:30:0026/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LACTEAR TF ECHAGUE TIRO FEDERAL
2018-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LACTEAR TF BARRIO PARQUE TIRO FEDERAL
2018-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE LACTEAR TF SP AMERICA TIRO FEDERAL
2018-10-28 21:30:0028/10/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO DEPORTIVO NORTE SAN ISIDRO
2018-11-07 21:30:0007/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO AMEGHINO SAN ISIDRO
2018-11-09 21:30:0009/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO ECHAGUE SAN ISIDRO
2018-11-15 21:30:0015/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO BARRIO PARQUE SAN ISIDRO
2018-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO LACTEAR TF SAN ISIDRO
2018-12-12 21:30:0012/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE SAN ISIDRO SP AMERICA SAN ISIDRO
2018-10-25 21:00:0025/10/2018 21:00 CENTRO NORTE SP AMERICA AMEGHINO ESTADIO AMERICA
2018-10-27 20:00:0027/10/2018 20:00 CENTRO NORTE SP AMERICA ECHAGUE ESTADIO AMERICA
2018-11-15 21:00:0015/11/2018 21:00 CENTRO NORTE SP AMERICA UNION (SF) ESTADIO AMERICA
2018-11-24 20:00:0024/11/2018 20:00 CENTRO NORTE SP AMERICA BARRIO PARQUE ESTADIO AMERICA
2018-11-29 21:00:0029/11/2018 21:00 CENTRO NORTE SP AMERICA SAN ISIDRO ESTADIO AMERICA
2018-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2018 21:00 CENTRO NORTE SP AMERICA DEPORTIVO NORTE ESTADIO AMERICA
2018-10-23 21:30:0023/10/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) ECHAGUE ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2018-10-31 21:30:0031/10/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) BARRIO PARQUE ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2018-11-08 21:30:0008/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) DEPORTIVO NORTE ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2018-11-21 21:30:0021/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) SP AMERICA ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2018-11-24 21:00:0024/11/2018 21:00 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) AMEGHINO ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2018-11-30 21:30:0030/11/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) LACTEAR TF ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2018-12-04 21:30:0004/12/2018 21:30 CENTRO NORTE UNION (SF) SAN ISIDRO ANGEL P. MALVICINO

Sponsor Global

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial