Conferencia Norte

PTS ARR PJ PG PP
  Salta Basket 21,0 0,0 13 8 5  
  Hindú 21,0 0,0 13 8 5  
  Villa S. Martín 20,0 0,0 13 7 6  
  Independiente 19,0 0,0 13 6 7  
  CAO Ceres 19,0 0,0 13 6 7  
  Obera (TC) 17,0 0,0 13 4 9  

Conferencia Centro Norte

PTS ARR PJ PG PP
  Barrio Parque 23,0 0,0 13 10 3  
  San Isidro (SF) 21,0 0,0 12 9 3  
  Union 21,0 0,0 13 8 5  
  Dep Norte 20,0 0,0 13 7 6  
  Ameghino 20,0 0,0 13 7 6  
  Echagüe 17,0 0,0 13 4 9  
  Lactear TF 17,0 0,0 13 4 9  
  Sportivo América 14,0 0,0 12 2 10  

Conferencia Sur

PTS ARR PJ PG PP
  D. Viedma 22,0 0,0 13 9 4  
  Rivadavia 21,0 0,0 13 8 5  
  Atenas CP 20,0 0,0 13 7 6  
  C Español 19,0 0,0 13 6 7  
  Petrolero A. 18,0 0,0 13 5 8  
  Del Progreso 17,0 0,0 13 4 9  

Conferencia Centro Sur

PTS ARR PJ PG PP
  Rocamora 23,0 0,0 13 10 3  
  Racing 21,0 0,0 13 8 5  
  Estudiantes 21,0 0,0 13 8 5  
  Platense 20,0 0,0 13 7 6  
  Ciclista 19,0 0,0 13 6 7  
  La Unión (C) 18,0 0,0 13 5 8  
  Parque Sur 18,0 0,0 13 5 8  
  GELP 16,0 0,0 13 3 10  
miércoles 12 · 21:30 horas
CENTRAL (CERES)  INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)
miércoles 12 · 21:30 horas
SAN ISIDRO  SP AMERICA
miércoles 12 · 21:30 horas
OBERA TC  HINDU CLUB
miércoles 12 · 22:00 horas
SALTA BASKET  VILLA SAN MARTIN
jueves 13 · 21:30 horas
RIVADAVIA (MZA)  DEPORTIVO VIEDMA
jueves 13 · 21:30 horas
PETROLERO  CENTRO ESPAÑOL
viernes 14 · 21:00 horas
PLATENSE  CICLISTA
viernes 14 · 21:30 horas
DEPORTIVO NORTE  SAN ISIDRO
viernes 14 · 21:30 horas
LA UNION  PARQUE SUR
viernes 14 · 21:30 horas
AMEGHINO  BARRIO PARQUE
viernes 14 · 21:30 horas
ROCAMORA  GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)
viernes 14 · 21:30 horas
ESTUDIANTES (OLA)  RACING (CH)
viernes 14 · 21:30 horas
LACTEAR TF  SP AMERICA
viernes 14 · 21:30 horas
ECHAGUE  UNION (SF)
viernes 14 · 22:00 horas
SALTA BASKET  VILLA SAN MARTIN
sábado 15 · 21:00 horas
RIVADAVIA (MZA)  DEPORTIVO VIEDMA
domingo 16 · 21:00 horas
ECHAGUE  CENTRAL (CERES)
jueves 13 21:00 horas
DEL PROGRESO  ATENAS
TV. DEPORTV

Ver fixture completo

ESTADÍSTICAS COMPLETAS

LÍDERES

Eficiencia

THOMAS 25,00
ABEIRO 24,85
JACKSON 23,85
ZILLI 23,54
RASIO 23,08

Puntos

THOMAS 24.310
DE PIETRO 21.080
ABEIRO 18.690
KELLY 18.310
GONZALEZ 18.170

Rebotes

RASIO 11.540
CARABALLO 11.330
JACKSON 11.000
THOMAS 10.150
MARTINEZ 9.770

Asistencias

GALLEGOS 9.460
BARRALES 6.770
VITTAR 6.620
GRENNI 6.150
BRUNA 5.380

Robos

MANSILLA 2.500
CARABALLO 2.330
LUGLI 2.150
ESEVERRI 2.150
GALLEGOS 2.080

Bloqueos

JACKSON 1.920
CARABALLO 1.830
HOOPER 1.690
MONDRE HA 1.230
LAZCANO 1.230

SEGUINOS

Sponsor Principal

Sponsor Oficial

Sponsor Oficial

Proveedor Oficial

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial