Conferencia Norte

PTS PJ PG PP %PG
1 San Isidro (SF) 21.5 5 4 1 80,0
2 Hindú 21 5 5 0 100,0
3 Barrio Parque 20.5 5 3 2 60,0
4 CAO Ceres 19.5 5 4 1 80,0
5 Union 19.5 6 2 4 33,3
6 Salta Basket 19.5 5 3 2 60,0
7 Dep Norte 18.5 5 3 2 60,0
8 Ameghino 18.5 7 1 6 14,3
9 Independiente 18 5 3 2 60,0
10 Villa S. Martín 17.5 4 3 1 75,0
11 Lactear TF 16 5 2 3 40,0
12 Sportivo América 15.5 6 1 5 16,7
13 Echagüe 15 5 1 4 20,0
14 Obera (TC) 14.5 4 1 3 25,0

Conferencia Sur

PTS PJ PG PP %PG
1 Platense 22 6 5 1 83,3
2 D. Viedma 22 6 4 2 66,7
3 Estudiantes 20.5 5 4 1 80,0
4 Rivadavia 20 6 3 3 50,0
5 Rocamora 19.5 5 2 3 40,0
6 Del Progreso 18.5 6 3 3 50,0
7 La Unión (C) 18 6 2 4 33,3
8 Petrolero A. 18 6 2 4 33,3
9 C Español 18 6 2 4 33,3
10 Ciclista 17 4 3 1 75,0
11 Racing 17 4 2 2 50,0
12 Parque Sur 16.5 5 2 3 40,0
13 Atenas CP 16.5 5 1 4 20,0
14 GELP 14.5 4 2 2 50,0
miércoles 23 · 21:30 horas
VILLA SAN MARTIN  INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)
miércoles 23 · 21:30 horas
SAN ISIDRO  AMEGHINO
miércoles 23 · 21:30 horas
GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)  ATENAS
miércoles 23 · 22:00 horas
PETROLERO  LA UNION
jueves 24 · 21:30 horas
PARQUE SUR  DEPORTIVO VIEDMA
jueves 24 · 22:00 horas
HINDU CLUB  INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)
viernes 25 · 21:00 horas
PLATENSE  ROCAMORA
viernes 25 · 21:30 horas
BARRIO PARQUE  DEPORTIVO NORTE
viernes 25 · 22:00 horas
CENTRO ESPAÑOL  LA UNION
sábado 26 · 20:00 horas
SP AMERICA  ECHAGUE
sábado 26 · 21:00 horas
OBERA TC  VILLA SAN MARTIN
sábado 26 · 21:30 horas
DEL PROGRESO  LA UNION
domingo 27 · 20:00 horas
AMEGHINO  DEPORTIVO NORTE
domingo 27 · 20:00 horas
UNION (SF)  LACTEAR TF
domingo 27 · 21:00 horas
ROCAMORA  CICLISTA
domingo 27 · 21:00 horas
GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)  RACING (CH)
domingo 27 · 22:00 horas
SALTA BASKET  CENTRAL (CERES)

Ver fixture completo

ESTADÍSTICAS COMPLETAS

LÍDERES

Eficiencia

JACKSON 26,28
RASIO 24,16
ABEIRO 23,84
THOMAS 22,45
ZILLI 22,39

Puntos

THOMAS 22.300
DE PIETRO 20.440
KELLY 18.470
CROTTI 18.370
RASIO 18.000

Rebotes

JACKSON 11.780
RASIO 11.260
CARABALLO 10.420
THOMAS 10.000
MARTINEZ 9.420

Asistencias

GALLEGOS 9.210
VITTAR 6.940
BARRALES 6.220
GRENNI 5.890
PALACIOS 5.830

Robos

MANSILLA 2.640
LUGLI 2.160
GALLEGOS 2.110
PAIS 2.100
CARABALLO 2.050

Bloqueos

JACKSON 2.220
CARABALLO 1.740
HOOPER 1.470
MONDRE HA 1.330
LAZCANO 1.260

SEGUINOS

Sponsor Principal

Sponsor Oficial

Sponsor Oficial

Proveedor Oficial

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial