Conferencia Norte

PTS PJ PG PP %PG
1 Hindú 35 13 11 2 84,6
2 San Isidro (SF) 33.5 11 10 1 90,9
3 CAO Ceres 32.5 13 9 4 69,2
4 Salta Basket 31.5 13 7 6 53,8
5 Union 30.5 13 6 7 46,2
6 Villa S. Martín 29.5 11 8 3 72,7
7 Barrio Parque 29.5 10 7 3 70,0
8 Dep Norte 28.5 12 6 6 50,0
9 Ameghino 28.5 13 5 8 38,5
10 Independiente 26 11 5 6 45,5
11 Lactear TF 25 13 3 10 23,1
12 Sportivo América 24.5 13 3 10 23,1
13 Obera (TC) 23.5 11 3 8 27,3
14 Echagüe 21 11 1 10 9,1

Conferencia Sur

PTS PJ PG PP %PG
1 Platense 37 14 12 2 85,7
2 D. Viedma 33 14 7 7 50,0
3 Racing 32 13 8 5 61,5
4 C Español 32 14 8 6 57,1
5 Rivadavia 30 13 6 7 46,2
6 Estudiantes 29.5 11 7 4 63,6
7 Petrolero A. 29 13 6 7 46,2
8 Parque Sur 28.5 13 6 7 46,2
9 Rocamora 28.5 12 4 8 33,3
10 La Unión (C) 28 14 4 10 28,6
11 GELP 27.5 13 6 7 46,2
12 Atenas CP 27.5 12 5 7 41,7
13 Del Progreso 27.5 12 6 6 50,0
14 Ciclista 24 10 4 6 40,0
martes 19 · 21:00 horas
PLATENSE  DEL PROGRESO
martes 19 · 21:30 horas
DEPORTIVO NORTE  UNION (SF)
martes 19 · 21:30 horas
OBERA TC  SAN ISIDRO
martes 19 · 22:00 horas
INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)  HINDU CLUB
miércoles 20 · 21:30 horas
CICLISTA  RIVADAVIA (MZA)
miércoles 20 · 21:30 horas
CENTRAL (CERES)  ECHAGUE
miércoles 20 · 21:30 horas
PARQUE SUR  CENTRO ESPAÑOL
jueves 21 · 21:30 horas
LACTEAR TF  BARRIO PARQUE
jueves 21 · 21:30 horas
ATENAS  RACING (CH)
jueves 21 · 21:30 horas
VILLA SAN MARTIN  SAN ISIDRO
viernes 22 · 21:00 horas
SP AMERICA  DEPORTIVO NORTE
viernes 22 · 21:30 horas
ROCAMORA  CENTRO ESPAÑOL
viernes 22 · 21:30 horas
ESTUDIANTES (OLA)  PETROLERO
viernes 22 · 21:30 horas
CENTRAL (CERES)  BARRIO PARQUE
sábado 23 · 20:00 horas
AMEGHINO  SALTA BASKET
sábado 23 · 21:00 horas
RIVADAVIA (MZA)  GIMNASIA (LA PLATA)
sábado 23 · 21:00 horas
HINDU CLUB  SAN ISIDRO
sábado 23 · 21:30 horas
DEPORTIVO VIEDMA  RACING (CH)
domingo 24 · 20:00 horas
OBERA TC  LACTEAR TF
domingo 24 · 20:00 horas
CICLISTA  PETROLERO
domingo 24 · 21:00 horas
INDEPENDIENTE (SDE)  BARRIO PARQUE
domingo 24 · 21:30 horas
LA UNION  CENTRO ESPAÑOL

Ver fixture completo

ESTADÍSTICAS COMPLETAS

LÍDERES

Eficiencia

JACKSON 26,38
RASIO 24,48
ABEIRO 23,91
GALLEGOS 23,28
BROWN II 21,89

Puntos

THOMAS 21.000
DE PIETRO 20.190
BROWN II 18.560
RASIO 18.480
CROTTI 18.450

Rebotes

JACKSON 11.460
RASIO 11.300
WALTERS 9.790
CARABALLO 9.580
THOMAS 9.500

Asistencias

GALLEGOS 9.160
VITTAR 6.180
BARRALES 5.810
BRUNA 5.710
PALACIOS 5.520

Robos

MANSILLA 2.520
LUGLI 2.360
GALLEGOS 2.200
CARABALLO 2.040
PAIS 1.960

Bloqueos

JACKSON 2.250
CARABALLO 1.690
HOOPER 1.520
NWOGBO 1.150
MONDRE HA 1.080

SEGUINOS

Sponsor Principal

Sponsor Oficial

Sponsor Oficial

Proveedor Oficial

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial