Resultados

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visitante Boxscore
2019-09-27 21:30:0027/09/2019 21:30 GRUPO A COMUNICACIONES 79 ESTUDIANTES (C) 62 Ver
2019-09-28 21:30:0028/09/2019 21:30 GRUPO A SAN MARTIN 90 LA UNION FSA 68 Ver
2019-10-09 22:00:0009/10/2019 22:00 GRUPO A LA UNION FSA 97 ESTUDIANTES (C) 90 Ver
2019-09-26 21:30:0026/09/2019 21:30 GRUPO A REGATAS 95 LA UNION FSA 76 Ver
2019-09-29 21:30:0029/09/2019 21:30 GRUPO A REGATAS 96 ESTUDIANTES (C) 78 Ver
2019-10-04 21:30:0004/10/2019 21:30 GRUPO A COMUNICACIONES 88 SAN MARTIN 98 Ver
2019-10-09 21:30:0009/10/2019 21:30 GRUPO A REGATAS 97 COMUNICACIONES 89 Ver
2019-10-05 21:30:0005/10/2019 21:30 GRUPO A LA UNION FSA 67 REGATAS 78 Ver
2019-10-02 21:30:0002/10/2019 21:30 GRUPO A ESTUDIANTES (C) 66 SAN MARTIN 84 Ver
2019-10-07 21:30:0007/10/2019 21:30 GRUPO A SAN MARTIN 75 COMUNICACIONES 72 Ver
2019-10-11 21:30:0011/10/2019 21:30 GRUPO A SAN MARTIN 70 ESTUDIANTES (C) 64 Ver
2019-10-11 22:00:0011/10/2019 22:00 GRUPO A LA UNION FSA 102 COMUNICACIONES 99 Ver
2019-10-13 20:00:0013/10/2019 20:00 GRUPO A SAN MARTIN 79 REGATAS 91 Ver
2019-10-14 21:30:0014/10/2019 21:30 GRUPO A COMUNICACIONES 93 LA UNION FSA 77 Ver
2019-09-25 22:00:0025/09/2019 22:00 GRUPO B OLIMPICO 96 QUIMSA 95 Ver
2019-09-26 21:30:0026/09/2019 21:30 GRUPO B ATENAS (CBA) 87 LIBERTAD 77 Ver
2019-09-28 20:00:0028/09/2019 20:00 GRUPO B INSTITUTO 104 LIBERTAD 64 Ver
2019-09-30 22:00:0030/09/2019 22:00 GRUPO B QUIMSA 71 ATENAS (CBA) 72 Ver
2019-10-02 22:00:0002/10/2019 22:00 GRUPO B OLIMPICO 93 ATENAS (CBA) 86 Ver
2019-10-04 21:00:0004/10/2019 21:00 GRUPO B INSTITUTO 86 QUIMSA 83 Ver
2019-10-05 20:00:0005/10/2019 20:00 GRUPO B LIBERTAD 71 OLIMPICO 86 Ver
2019-10-06 21:30:0006/10/2019 21:30 GRUPO B ATENAS (CBA) 71 QUIMSA 88 Ver
2019-10-08 21:30:0008/10/2019 21:30 GRUPO B ATENAS (CBA) 81 INSTITUTO 77 Ver
2019-10-08 22:00:0008/10/2019 22:00 GRUPO B OLIMPICO 96 LIBERTAD 79 Ver
2019-10-10 22:00:0010/10/2019 22:00 GRUPO B QUIMSA 96 LIBERTAD 75 Ver
2019-10-11 21:00:0011/10/2019 21:00 GRUPO B OLIMPICO 82 INSTITUTO 84 Ver
2019-10-12 21:00:0012/10/2019 21:00 GRUPO B QUIMSA 89 INSTITUTO 72 Ver
2019-09-26 21:00:0026/09/2019 21:00 GRUPO C ARGENTINO 75 PLATENSE 79 Ver
2019-09-27 21:00:0027/09/2019 21:00 GRUPO C FERRO 74 OBRAS 68 Ver
2019-10-11 21:00:0011/10/2019 21:00 GRUPO C ARGENTINO 84 HISPANO 83 Ver
2019-09-29 20:00:0029/09/2019 20:00 GRUPO C OBRAS 89 PLATENSE 86 Ver
2019-10-13 20:00:0013/10/2019 20:00 GRUPO C FERRO 72 HISPANO 62 Ver
2019-09-30 21:00:0030/09/2019 21:00 GRUPO C HISPANO 75 FERRO 80 Ver
2019-10-02 21:00:0002/10/2019 21:00 GRUPO C PLATENSE 73 ARGENTINO 64 Ver
2019-10-04 21:00:0004/10/2019 21:00 GRUPO C FERRO 79 PLATENSE 86 Ver
2019-10-03 20:00:0003/10/2019 20:00 GRUPO C OBRAS 92 ARGENTINO 74 Ver
2019-10-06 21:00:0006/10/2019 21:00 GRUPO C ARGENTINO 83 OBRAS 76 Ver
2019-10-07 21:00:0007/10/2019 21:00 GRUPO C HISPANO 81 PLATENSE 72 Ver
2019-10-11 21:00:0011/10/2019 21:00 GRUPO C PLATENSE 81 OBRAS 88 Ver
2019-09-26 21:00:0026/09/2019 21:00 GRUPO D PEÑAROL 60 WEBER BAHIA 68 Ver
2019-09-26 21:30:0026/09/2019 21:30 GRUPO D GIMNASIA (CR) 86 SAN LORENZO 75 Ver
2019-09-29 20:00:0029/09/2019 20:00 GRUPO D SAN LORENZO 89 PEÑAROL 84 Ver
2019-10-02 21:30:0002/10/2019 21:30 GRUPO D GIMNASIA (CR) 72 WEBER BAHIA 67 Ver
2019-09-30 21:00:0030/09/2019 21:00 GRUPO D BOCA 74 PEÑAROL 69 Ver
2019-10-06 20:30:0006/10/2019 20:30 GRUPO D WEBER BAHIA 72 BOCA 68 Ver
2019-10-08 20:30:0008/10/2019 20:30 GRUPO D WEBER BAHIA 80 GIMNASIA (CR) 86 Ver
2019-10-08 21:00:0008/10/2019 21:00 GRUPO D PEÑAROL 85 BOCA 65 Ver
2019-10-10 21:00:0010/10/2019 21:00 GRUPO D PEÑAROL 76 GIMNASIA (CR) 69 Ver
2019-10-12 20:00:0012/10/2019 20:00 GRUPO D SAN LORENZO 80 GIMNASIA (CR) 72 Ver
2019-10-14 21:00:0014/10/2019 21:00 GRUPO D BOCA 99 GIMNASIA (CR) 94 Ver

TV Oficial

Sponsor Principal

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

Transporte Oficial

Soporte Tecnológico