Resultados

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visitante Boxscore
2017-09-21 21:30:0021/09/2017 21:30 GRUPO A SAN MARTIN 85 LA UNION FSA 74 Ver
2017-09-22 21:30:0022/09/2017 21:30 GRUPO A COMUNICACIONES 92 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) 80 Ver
2017-09-23 21:30:0023/09/2017 21:30 GRUPO A REGATAS 72 LA UNION FSA 90 Ver
2017-09-24 21:29:0024/09/2017 21:29 GRUPO A SAN MARTIN 91 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) 75 Ver
2017-09-29 22:00:0029/09/2017 22:00 GRUPO A LA UNION FSA 77 SAN MARTIN 86 Ver
2017-09-27 21:30:0027/09/2017 21:30 GRUPO A ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) 97 COMUNICACIONES 75 Ver
2017-09-29 21:30:0029/09/2017 21:30 GRUPO A ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) 74 REGATAS 76 Ver
2017-10-14 20:00:0014/10/2017 20:00 GRUPO A SAN MARTIN 90 REGATAS 79 Ver
2017-10-01 21:00:0001/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO A COMUNICACIONES 70 REGATAS 83 Ver
2017-10-16 21:30:0016/10/2017 21:30 GRUPO A REGATAS 76 COMUNICACIONES 81 Ver
2017-10-04 21:30:0004/10/2017 21:30 GRUPO A REGATAS 85 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) 89 Ver
2017-10-18 21:30:0018/10/2017 21:30 GRUPO A SAN MARTIN 78 COMUNICACIONES 62 Ver
2017-10-06 22:00:0006/10/2017 22:00 GRUPO A LA UNION FSA 79 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) 70 Ver
2017-10-20 20:00:0020/10/2017 20:00 GRUPO A REGATAS 87 SAN MARTIN 92 Ver
2017-10-09 22:00:0009/10/2017 22:00 GRUPO A LA UNION FSA 96 REGATAS 91 Ver
2017-10-20 22:00:0020/10/2017 22:00 GRUPO A LA UNION FSA 82 COMUNICACIONES 75 Ver
2017-10-23 21:30:0023/10/2017 21:30 GRUPO A COMUNICACIONES 72 SAN MARTIN 90 Ver
2017-09-20 21:00:0020/09/2017 21:00 GRUPO B SALTA BASKET 76 ATENAS (CBA) 66 Ver
2017-10-11 21:30:0011/10/2017 21:30 GRUPO A ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) 80 SAN MARTIN 75 Ver
2017-09-21 22:00:0021/09/2017 22:00 GRUPO B QUIMSA 79 INSTITUTO 75 Ver
2017-10-11 21:30:0011/10/2017 21:30 GRUPO A COMUNICACIONES 75 LA UNION FSA 83 Ver
2017-09-23 22:00:0023/09/2017 22:00 GRUPO B OLIMPICO 82 INSTITUTO 89 Ver
2017-10-13 21:30:0013/10/2017 21:30 GRUPO A ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) 73 LA UNION FSA 81 Ver
2017-10-17 21:30:0017/10/2017 21:30 GRUPO B ATENAS (CBA) 90 QUIMSA 72 Ver
2017-09-26 21:30:0026/09/2017 21:30 GRUPO B SALTA BASKET 59 OLIMPICO 57 Ver
2017-10-15 21:00:0015/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO B INSTITUTO 81 QUIMSA 73 Ver
2017-09-29 21:30:0029/09/2017 21:30 GRUPO B ATENAS (CBA) 96 SALTA BASKET 79 Ver
2017-10-01 20:00:0001/10/2017 20:00 GRUPO B INSTITUTO 83 SALTA BASKET 76 Ver
2017-10-02 22:00:0002/10/2017 22:00 GRUPO B QUIMSA 110 ATENAS (CBA) 72 Ver
2017-10-04 22:00:0004/10/2017 22:00 GRUPO B OLIMPICO 112 ATENAS (CBA) 64 Ver
2017-10-05 22:30:0005/10/2017 22:30 GRUPO B SALTA BASKET 89 QUIMSA 84 Ver
2017-10-08 22:00:0008/10/2017 22:00 GRUPO B QUIMSA 70 OLIMPICO 74 Ver
2017-10-09 21:30:0009/10/2017 21:30 GRUPO B ATENAS (CBA) 86 INSTITUTO 88 Ver
2017-10-10 22:30:0010/10/2017 22:30 GRUPO B OLIMPICO 75 SALTA BASKET 76 Ver
2017-10-12 22:00:0012/10/2017 22:00 GRUPO B QUIMSA 78 SALTA BASKET 59 Ver
2017-10-13 21:00:0013/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO B INSTITUTO 93 OLIMPICO 76 Ver
2017-10-15 21:30:0015/10/2017 21:30 GRUPO B ATENAS (CBA) 77 OLIMPICO 71 Ver
2017-10-07 21:30:0007/10/2017 21:30 GRUPO B INSTITUTO 105 ATENAS (CBA) 74 Ver
2017-10-20 22:00:0020/10/2017 22:00 GRUPO B OLIMPICO 89 QUIMSA 76 Ver
2017-10-20 22:00:0020/10/2017 22:00 GRUPO B SALTA BASKET 93 INSTITUTO 94 Ver
2017-09-21 21:00:0021/09/2017 21:00 GRUPO C BOCA 76 FERRO 83 Ver
2017-09-22 21:00:0022/09/2017 21:00 GRUPO C SAN LORENZO 81 OBRAS 79 Ver
2017-09-25 21:00:0025/09/2017 21:00 GRUPO C HISPANO 80 SAN LORENZO 90 Ver
2017-09-26 21:00:0026/09/2017 21:00 GRUPO C FERRO 69 OBRAS 82 Ver
2017-09-28 21:00:0028/09/2017 21:00 GRUPO C SAN LORENZO 97 BOCA 62 Ver
2017-09-30 21:00:0030/09/2017 21:00 GRUPO C HISPANO 86 FERRO 97 Ver
2017-10-01 20:00:0001/10/2017 20:00 GRUPO C OBRAS 79 BOCA 64 Ver
2017-10-03 21:00:0003/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO C BOCA 85 HISPANO 77 Ver
2017-10-04 20:00:0004/10/2017 20:00 GRUPO C OBRAS 82 FERRO 84 Ver
2017-10-05 18:30:0005/10/2017 18:30 GRUPO C SAN LORENZO 92 HISPANO 90 Ver
2017-10-07 20:00:0007/10/2017 20:00 GRUPO C BOCA 70 OBRAS 77 Ver
2017-10-08 20:00:0008/10/2017 20:00 GRUPO C FERRO 54 SAN LORENZO 94 Ver
2017-10-10 18:00:0010/10/2017 18:00 GRUPO C HISPANO 95 BOCA 91 Ver
2017-10-13 21:00:0013/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO C OBRAS 84 SAN LORENZO 88 Ver
2017-10-14 22:00:0014/10/2017 22:00 GRUPO C FERRO 80 BOCA 81 Ver
2017-10-16 21:00:0016/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO C HISPANO 99 OBRAS 82 Ver
2017-10-17 21:00:0017/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO C BOCA 75 SAN LORENZO 78 Ver
2017-10-19 21:00:0019/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO C FERRO 90 HISPANO 86 Ver
2017-10-21 20:00:0021/10/2017 20:00 GRUPO C OBRAS 78 HISPANO 82 Ver
2017-10-21 20:00:0021/10/2017 20:00 GRUPO C SAN LORENZO 94 FERRO 71 Ver
2017-09-21 21:00:0021/09/2017 21:00 GRUPO D ARGENTINO 82 QUILMES 63 Ver
2017-09-22 21:00:0022/09/2017 21:00 GRUPO D GIMNASIA (CR) 82 PEÑAROL 83 Ver
2017-09-23 21:00:0023/09/2017 21:00 GRUPO D WEBER BAHIA 99 QUILMES 74 Ver
2017-09-25 21:00:0025/09/2017 21:00 GRUPO D PEÑAROL 98 ARGENTINO 77 Ver
2017-09-26 21:00:0026/09/2017 21:00 GRUPO D GIMNASIA (CR) 81 WEBER BAHIA 79 Ver
2017-09-27 21:00:0027/09/2017 21:00 GRUPO D QUILMES 79 ARGENTINO 72 Ver
2017-09-29 21:00:0029/09/2017 21:00 GRUPO D QUILMES 88 PEÑAROL 73 Ver
2017-10-03 20:30:0003/10/2017 20:30 GRUPO D WEBER BAHIA 87 GIMNASIA (CR) 92 Ver
2017-10-05 18:00:0005/10/2017 18:00 GRUPO D QUILMES 101 GIMNASIA (CR) 91 Ver
2017-10-06 22:00:0006/10/2017 22:00 GRUPO D WEBER BAHIA 85 ARGENTINO 75 Ver
2017-10-07 21:00:0007/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO D PEÑAROL 88 GIMNASIA (CR) 99 Ver
2017-10-09 21:00:0009/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO D ARGENTINO 86 GIMNASIA (CR) 64 Ver
2017-10-13 21:00:0013/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO D ARGENTINO 79 PEÑAROL 65 Ver
2017-10-11 21:00:0011/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO D WEBER BAHIA 101 PEÑAROL 89 Ver
2017-10-16 21:00:0016/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO D GIMNASIA (CR) 103 QUILMES 87 Ver
2017-10-18 21:00:0018/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO D PEÑAROL 101 WEBER BAHIA 105 Ver
2017-10-18 21:00:0018/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO D GIMNASIA (CR) 85 ARGENTINO 81 Ver
2017-10-19 21:00:0019/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO D QUILMES 87 WEBER BAHIA 86 Ver
2017-10-21 20:00:0021/10/2017 20:00 GRUPO D ARGENTINO 69 WEBER BAHIA 67 Ver
2017-10-23 21:00:0023/10/2017 21:00 GRUPO D PEÑAROL 98 QUILMES 85 Ver
2017-10-25 21:30:0025/10/2017 21:30 COMUNICACIONES 90 REGATAS 94 Ver
2017-10-25 21:00:0025/10/2017 21:00 QUIMSA 67 ATENAS (CBA) 75 Ver
2017-10-25 20:00:0025/10/2017 20:00 BOCA 80 OBRAS 72 Ver
2017-10-26 21:00:0026/10/2017 21:00 PEÑAROL 85 QUILMES 88 Ver
2017-10-29 21:30:0029/10/2017 21:30 REGATAS 94 COMUNICACIONES 89 Ver
2017-10-28 22:00:0028/10/2017 22:00 ATENAS (CBA) 88 QUIMSA 87 Ver
2017-10-28 20:00:0028/10/2017 20:00 OBRAS 68 BOCA 71 Ver
2017-10-28 20:00:0028/10/2017 20:00 QUILMES 94 PEÑAROL 86 Ver
2017-10-29 21:00:0029/10/2017 21:00 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) 73 SALTA BASKET 64 Ver
2017-11-01 21:30:0001/11/2017 21:30 SALTA BASKET 79 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) 62 Ver
2017-11-02 21:30:0002/11/2017 21:30 SALTA BASKET 67 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) 64 Ver
2017-11-01 21:30:0001/11/2017 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) 85 SAN MARTIN 95 Ver
2017-11-04 22:00:0004/11/2017 22:00 SAN MARTIN 98 ATENAS (CBA) 83 Ver
2017-11-04 20:00:0004/11/2017 20:00 SAN LORENZO 111 QUILMES 75 Ver
2017-11-01 21:30:0001/11/2017 21:30 REGATAS 104 INSTITUTO 106 Ver
2017-11-03 21:00:0003/11/2017 21:00 HISPANO 98 WEBER BAHIA 79 Ver
2017-11-04 21:00:0004/11/2017 21:00 INSTITUTO 99 REGATAS 95 Ver
2017-11-05 20:45:0005/11/2017 20:45 WEBER BAHIA 88 HISPANO 80 Ver
2017-11-01 22:00:0001/11/2017 22:00 OLIMPICO 81 LA UNION FSA 73 Ver
2017-11-04 21:30:0004/11/2017 21:30 LA UNION FSA 72 OLIMPICO 70 Ver
2017-11-05 21:30:0005/11/2017 21:30 LA UNION FSA 80 OLIMPICO 69 Ver
2017-11-01 21:00:0001/11/2017 21:00 QUILMES 93 SAN LORENZO 113 Ver
2017-11-06 20:30:0006/11/2017 20:30 WEBER BAHIA 81 HISPANO 75 Ver
2017-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2017 20:00 FERRO 83 ARGENTINO 72 Ver
2017-11-01 22:00:0001/11/2017 22:00 BOCA 68 GIMNASIA (CR) 80 Ver
2017-11-04 20:00:0004/11/2017 20:00 GIMNASIA (CR) 77 BOCA 70 Ver
2017-11-01 21:00:0001/11/2017 21:00 ARGENTINO 82 FERRO 81 Ver
2017-11-04 21:00:0004/11/2017 21:00 FERRO 82 ARGENTINO 76 Ver
2017-11-08 21:30:0008/11/2017 21:30 SALTA BASKET 65 SAN MARTIN 71 Ver
2017-11-11 21:30:0011/11/2017 21:30 SAN MARTIN 89 SALTA BASKET 78 Ver
2017-11-08 21:00:0008/11/2017 21:00 LA UNION FSA 79 INSTITUTO 87 Ver
2017-11-11 19:00:0011/11/2017 19:00 INSTITUTO 94 LA UNION FSA 77 Ver
2017-11-08 21:00:0008/11/2017 21:00 FERRO 83 GIMNASIA (CR) 85 Ver
2017-11-11 20:30:0011/11/2017 20:30 GIMNASIA (CR) 90 FERRO 78 Ver
2017-11-09 20:30:0009/11/2017 20:30 WEBER BAHIA 96 SAN LORENZO 110 Ver
2017-11-11 21:00:0011/11/2017 21:00 SAN LORENZO 88 WEBER BAHIA 69 Ver
2017-11-17 18:30:0017/11/2017 18:30 GIMNASIA (CR) 83 SAN MARTIN 85 Ver
2017-11-17 21:00:0017/11/2017 21:00 INSTITUTO 82 SAN LORENZO 72 Ver
2017-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2017 19:30 SAN LORENZO 78 GIMNASIA (CR) 76 Ver
2017-11-18 22:00:0018/11/2017 22:00 INSTITUTO 74 SAN MARTIN 83 Ver

TV Oficial

Sponsor Global

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

La Liga Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial