Designaciones

 

Fecha Hora Local Visitante Autoridades Estadio
2018-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2018 21:30 ARGENTINO FERRO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-02-28 21:00:0028/02/2018 21:00 INSTITUTO LA UNION FSA

ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-04-01 21:30:0001/04/2018 21:30 LA UNION FSA SAN MARTIN

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2018 21:30 QUILMES SAN MARTIN

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2018 21:30 ARGENTINO OBRAS

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-03-20 21:30:0020/03/2018 21:30 ARGENTINO COMUNICACIONES

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-03-25 20:00:0025/03/2018 20:00 ARGENTINO QUIMSA

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-03-02 21:30:0002/03/2018 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) LA UNION FSA

CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2018 21:30 ARGENTINO INSTITUTO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-03-06 21:30:0006/03/2018 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) SALTA BASKET

CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-04-01 21:30:0001/04/2018 21:30 ARGENTINO FERRO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2018 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) ARGENTINO

CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-04-11 21:00:0011/04/2018 21:00 ARGENTINO SAN LORENZO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2018 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) QUIMSA

CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-04-18 21:30:0018/04/2018 21:30 ARGENTINO PEÑAROL

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-03-28 21:00:0028/03/2018 21:00 ATENAS (CBA) GIMNASIA (CR)

CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-04-29 20:00:0029/04/2018 20:00 ARGENTINO LA UNION FSA

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-04-05 21:30:0005/04/2018 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) PEÑAROL

ESTADIO SUPERDOMO
2018-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2018 21:30 ARGENTINO OLIMPICO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-04-14 20:00:0014/04/2018 20:00 ATENAS (CBA) COMUNICACIONES

CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2018 21:30 ARGENTINO REGATAS

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-04-18 21:30:0018/04/2018 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) OLIMPICO

CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-04-22 21:30:0022/04/2018 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) SAN MARTIN

CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-04-30 21:30:0030/04/2018 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) WEBER BAHIA

CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-03-04 21:30:0004/03/2018 21:30 BOCA ESTUDIANTES (CDIA)

LUIS CONDE
2018-03-08 20:00:0008/03/2018 20:00 BOCA QUILMES

LUIS CONDE
2018-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2018 21:30 BOCA SAN LORENZO

LUIS CONDE
2018-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2018 21:30 BOCA OBRAS

LUIS CONDE
2018-04-09 20:00:0009/04/2018 20:00 BOCA SALTA BASKET

LUIS CONDE
2018-04-11 20:00:0011/04/2018 20:00 BOCA INSTITUTO

LUIS CONDE
2018-04-14 20:00:0014/04/2018 20:00 BOCA LA UNION FSA

LUIS CONDE
2018-04-20 20:00:0020/04/2018 20:00 BOCA QUIMSA

LUIS CONDE
2018-04-26 20:00:0026/04/2018 20:00 BOCA COMUNICACIONES

LUIS CONDE
2018-04-30 20:00:0030/04/2018 20:00 BOCA OLIMPICO

LUIS CONDE
2018-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2018 21:30 COMUNICACIONES HISPANO

COMUNICACIONES
2018-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2018 21:30 COMUNICACIONES SAN MARTIN

COMUNICACIONES
2018-03-25 21:00:0025/03/2018 21:00 COMUNICACIONES LA UNION FSA

COMUNICACIONES
2018-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2018 21:00 COMUNICACIONES WEBER BAHIA

COMUNICACIONES
2018-04-04 21:30:0004/04/2018 21:30 COMUNICACIONES BOCA

COMUNICACIONES
2018-04-07 21:00:0007/04/2018 21:00 COMUNICACIONES FERRO

COMUNICACIONES
2018-04-19 21:30:0019/04/2018 21:30 COMUNICACIONES SALTA BASKET

COMUNICACIONES
2018-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2018 21:00 COMUNICACIONES ARGENTINO

COMUNICACIONES
2018-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2018 21:30 COMUNICACIONES QUIMSA

COMUNICACIONES
2018-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2018 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) HISPANO

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-03-25 21:00:0025/03/2018 21:00 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) SAN MARTIN

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2018 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) LA UNION FSA

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2018 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) BOCA

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-04-09 21:30:0009/04/2018 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) FERRO

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-04-11 21:30:0011/04/2018 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) COMUNICACIONES

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-04-21 21:30:0021/04/2018 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) SALTA BASKET

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-04-23 21:30:0023/04/2018 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) ARGENTINO

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-04-30 21:30:0030/04/2018 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) QUIMSA

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2018 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) ATENAS (CBA)

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-03-16 21:00:0016/03/2018 21:00 FERRO OBRAS

HECTOR ETCHART
2018-03-19 21:00:0019/03/2018 21:00 FERRO ESTUDIANTES (CDIA)

HECTOR ETCHART
2018-03-21 21:00:0021/03/2018 21:00 FERRO OLIMPICO

HECTOR ETCHART
2018-04-04 21:00:0004/04/2018 21:00 FERRO ARGENTINO

HECTOR ETCHART
2018-04-12 21:00:0012/04/2018 21:00 FERRO LA UNION FSA

HECTOR ETCHART
2018-04-23 21:00:0023/04/2018 21:00 FERRO BOCA

HECTOR ETCHART
2018-04-28 21:00:0028/04/2018 21:00 FERRO QUILMES

HECTOR ETCHART
2018-04-30 21:00:0030/04/2018 21:00 FERRO PEÑAROL

HECTOR ETCHART
2018-03-01 21:30:0001/03/2018 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) BOCA

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-03-07 21:00:0007/03/2018 21:00 GIMNASIA (CR) SAN LORENZO

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-03-09 21:30:0009/03/2018 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) WEBER BAHIA

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2018 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) ESTUDIANTES (CDIA)

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-03-23 21:00:0023/03/2018 21:00 GIMNASIA (CR) OLIMPICO

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2018 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) ARGENTINO

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-04-16 21:30:0016/04/2018 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) LA UNION FSA

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-04-22 20:30:0022/04/2018 20:30 GIMNASIA (CR) REGATAS

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-04-24 21:30:0024/04/2018 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) COMUNICACIONES

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2018 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) PEÑAROL

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-03-06 21:00:0006/03/2018 21:00 HISPANO QUILMES

BOXING CLUB
2018-03-22 21:00:0022/03/2018 21:00 HISPANO OBRAS

BOXING CLUB
2018-03-31 21:00:0031/03/2018 21:00 HISPANO OLIMPICO

BOXING CLUB
2018-04-02 21:00:0002/04/2018 21:00 HISPANO ATENAS (CBA)

BOXING CLUB
2018-04-07 21:00:0007/04/2018 21:00 HISPANO SALTA BASKET

BOXING CLUB
2018-04-09 21:00:0009/04/2018 21:00 HISPANO INSTITUTO

BOXING CLUB
2018-04-22 21:00:0022/04/2018 21:00 HISPANO QUIMSA

BOXING CLUB
2018-04-26 21:00:0026/04/2018 21:00 HISPANO SAN MARTIN

BOXING CLUB
2018-04-28 21:00:0028/04/2018 21:00 HISPANO GIMNASIA (CR)

BOXING CLUB
2018-04-30 21:00:0030/04/2018 21:00 HISPANO SAN LORENZO

BOXING CLUB
2018-05-02 21:00:0002/05/2018 21:00 HISPANO FERRO

BOXING CLUB
2018-02-28 21:00:0028/02/2018 21:00 HISPANO ESTUDIANTES (CDIA)

BOXING CLUB
2018-03-08 21:00:0008/03/2018 21:00 INSTITUTO SALTA BASKET

ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2018 21:00 INSTITUTO ATENAS (CBA)

ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-03-17 21:00:0017/03/2018 21:00 INSTITUTO ARGENTINO

ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-03-21 21:00:0021/03/2018 21:00 INSTITUTO QUIMSA

ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-03-30 21:00:0030/03/2018 21:00 INSTITUTO GIMNASIA (CR)

ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-04-03 21:00:0003/04/2018 21:00 INSTITUTO PEÑAROL

ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-04-16 21:00:0016/04/2018 21:00 INSTITUTO COMUNICACIONES

ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-04-20 21:00:0020/04/2018 21:00 INSTITUTO OLIMPICO

ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-04-24 21:00:0024/04/2018 21:00 INSTITUTO SAN MARTIN

ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-05-02 21:00:0002/05/2018 21:00 INSTITUTO WEBER BAHIA

ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-03-09 22:00:0009/03/2018 22:00 LA UNION FSA ARGENTINO

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-03-12 22:00:0012/03/2018 22:00 LA UNION FSA PEÑAROL

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-03-18 22:00:0018/03/2018 22:00 LA UNION FSA ATENAS (CBA)

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-03-22 22:00:0022/03/2018 22:00 LA UNION FSA SALTA BASKET

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-03-02 20:00:0002/03/2018 20:00 OBRAS ESTUDIANTES (CDIA)

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-04-01 21:30:0001/04/2018 21:30 LA UNION FSA SAN MARTIN

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-03-04 20:00:0004/03/2018 20:00 OBRAS SAN MARTIN

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-04-03 22:00:0003/04/2018 22:00 LA UNION FSA ESTUDIANTES (CDIA)

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-03-19 20:00:0019/03/2018 20:00 OBRAS OLIMPICO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-04-06 22:00:0006/04/2018 22:00 LA UNION FSA WEBER BAHIA

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2018 21:00 OBRAS BOCA

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-04-09 22:00:0009/04/2018 22:00 LA UNION FSA REGATAS

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-04-03 21:00:0003/04/2018 21:00 OBRAS SAN LORENZO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-04-19 22:00:0019/04/2018 22:00 LA UNION FSA HISPANO

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-04-13 20:00:0013/04/2018 20:00 OBRAS INSTITUTO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-05-02 22:00:0002/05/2018 22:00 LA UNION FSA BOCA

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-04-18 20:00:0018/04/2018 20:00 OBRAS REGATAS

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-03-10 22:00:0010/03/2018 22:00 OLIMPICO FERRO

VICENTE ROSALES
2018-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2018 21:00 OBRAS FERRO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-03-12 22:00:0012/03/2018 22:00 OLIMPICO BOCA

VICENTE ROSALES
2018-04-30 21:00:0030/04/2018 21:00 OBRAS QUILMES

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-03-15 22:00:0015/03/2018 22:00 OLIMPICO SAN MARTIN

VICENTE ROSALES
2018-03-07 22:00:0007/03/2018 22:00 OLIMPICO COMUNICACIONES

VICENTE ROSALES
2018-03-26 22:00:0026/03/2018 22:00 OLIMPICO HISPANO

VICENTE ROSALES
2018-04-03 22:00:0003/04/2018 22:00 OLIMPICO QUILMES

VICENTE ROSALES
2018-04-07 22:00:0007/04/2018 22:00 OLIMPICO QUIMSA

VICENTE ROSALES
2018-04-11 22:00:0011/04/2018 22:00 OLIMPICO GIMNASIA (CR)

VICENTE ROSALES
2018-04-23 22:00:0023/04/2018 22:00 OLIMPICO SAN LORENZO

VICENTE ROSALES
2018-03-02 21:30:0002/03/2018 21:30 PEÑAROL SAN MARTIN

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-03-05 21:30:0005/03/2018 21:30 PEÑAROL INSTITUTO

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-03-17 21:30:0017/03/2018 21:30 PEÑAROL GIMNASIA (CR)

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2018 21:30 PEÑAROL WEBER BAHIA

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2018 21:30 PEÑAROL REGATAS

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-03-30 21:00:0030/03/2018 21:00 PEÑAROL FERRO

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-04-08 20:00:0008/04/2018 20:00 PEÑAROL OBRAS

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-04-11 21:00:0011/04/2018 21:00 PEÑAROL ATENAS (CBA)

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-04-14 20:00:0014/04/2018 20:00 PEÑAROL ESTUDIANTES (CDIA)

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-04-25 21:00:0025/04/2018 21:00 PEÑAROL LA UNION FSA

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-03-03 21:30:0003/03/2018 21:30 QUILMES INSTITUTO

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-03-15 21:00:0015/03/2018 21:00 QUILMES GIMNASIA (CR)

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-03-21 21:00:0021/03/2018 21:00 QUILMES WEBER BAHIA

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-03-24 20:00:0024/03/2018 20:00 QUILMES REGATAS

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-03-28 21:00:0028/03/2018 21:00 QUILMES FERRO

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-04-06 21:00:0006/04/2018 21:00 QUILMES OBRAS

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-04-09 21:00:0009/04/2018 21:00 QUILMES ATENAS (CBA)

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-04-16 21:00:0016/04/2018 21:00 QUILMES ESTUDIANTES (CDIA)

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-04-23 21:00:0023/04/2018 21:00 QUILMES LA UNION FSA

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-03-05 22:00:0005/03/2018 22:00 QUIMSA COMUNICACIONES

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-03-08 22:00:0008/03/2018 22:00 QUIMSA FERRO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-03-14 22:00:0014/03/2018 22:00 QUIMSA BOCA

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-03-17 21:00:0017/03/2018 21:00 QUIMSA SAN MARTIN

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-03-28 22:00:0028/03/2018 22:00 QUIMSA HISPANO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2018 21:00 QUIMSA QUILMES

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-04-09 22:00:0009/04/2018 22:00 QUIMSA GIMNASIA (CR)

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-04-25 22:00:0025/04/2018 22:00 QUIMSA SAN LORENZO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-03-05 21:30:0005/03/2018 21:30 REGATAS ARGENTINO

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2018 21:30 REGATAS PEÑAROL

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-03-18 21:30:0018/03/2018 21:30 REGATAS SALTA BASKET

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-03-20 21:30:0020/03/2018 21:30 REGATAS ATENAS (CBA)

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-04-01 21:30:0001/04/2018 21:30 REGATAS ESTUDIANTES (CDIA)

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-04-03 21:30:0003/04/2018 21:30 REGATAS WEBER BAHIA

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2018 21:30 REGATAS SAN LORENZO

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-04-15 21:30:0015/04/2018 21:30 REGATAS HISPANO

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-04-29 22:00:0029/04/2018 22:00 SALTA BASKET REGATAS

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2018 21:30 REGATAS SAN MARTIN

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-05-02 22:00:0002/05/2018 22:00 SALTA BASKET QUILMES

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-03-03 22:00:0003/03/2018 22:00 SALTA BASKET OLIMPICO

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-03-10 21:00:0010/03/2018 21:00 SAN LORENZO QUILMES

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-03-13 22:00:0013/03/2018 22:00 SALTA BASKET SAN MARTIN

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-03-14 21:00:0014/03/2018 21:00 SAN LORENZO FERRO

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-03-26 22:00:0026/03/2018 22:00 SALTA BASKET GIMNASIA (CR)

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-03-17 21:00:0017/03/2018 21:00 SAN LORENZO ESTUDIANTES (CDIA)

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-03-29 22:00:0029/03/2018 22:00 SALTA BASKET COMUNICACIONES

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-03-29 21:00:0029/03/2018 21:00 SAN LORENZO OLIMPICO

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-04-15 22:00:0015/04/2018 22:00 SALTA BASKET FERRO

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-03-31 21:00:0031/03/2018 21:00 SAN LORENZO ATENAS (CBA)

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-04-26 22:00:0026/04/2018 22:00 SALTA BASKET ATENAS (CBA)

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-04-13 20:00:0013/04/2018 20:00 SAN LORENZO GIMNASIA (CR)

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-04-28 20:00:0028/04/2018 20:00 SAN LORENZO COMUNICACIONES

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-04-18 20:00:0018/04/2018 20:00 SAN LORENZO QUIMSA

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-05-02 20:00:0002/05/2018 20:00 SAN LORENZO OBRAS

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-03-07 21:30:0007/03/2018 21:30 SAN MARTIN ARGENTINO

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2018-04-20 20:00:0020/04/2018 20:00 SAN LORENZO REGATAS

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-03-10 21:30:0010/03/2018 21:30 SAN MARTIN PEÑAROL

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2018-03-20 21:30:0020/03/2018 21:30 SAN MARTIN SALTA BASKET

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2018-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2018 21:30 SAN MARTIN ESTUDIANTES (CDIA)

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2018-04-04 21:30:0004/04/2018 21:30 SAN MARTIN WEBER BAHIA

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2018-04-08 20:00:0008/04/2018 20:00 SAN MARTIN SAN LORENZO

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2018-04-13 21:30:0013/04/2018 21:30 SAN MARTIN REGATAS

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2018-04-17 21:30:0017/04/2018 21:30 SAN MARTIN HISPANO

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2018-03-02 21:30:0002/03/2018 21:30 WEBER BAHIA REGATAS

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-03-13 21:00:0013/03/2018 21:00 WEBER BAHIA GIMNASIA (CR)

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-03-18 21:00:0018/03/2018 21:00 WEBER BAHIA COMUNICACIONES

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-03-25 21:00:0025/03/2018 21:00 WEBER BAHIA INSTITUTO

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-03-29 21:00:0029/03/2018 21:00 WEBER BAHIA BOCA

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-04-10 20:30:0010/04/2018 20:30 WEBER BAHIA OBRAS

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-04-15 20:00:0015/04/2018 20:00 WEBER BAHIA SAN LORENZO

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-04-18 20:30:0018/04/2018 20:30 WEBER BAHIA ESTUDIANTES (CDIA)

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-04-20 20:30:0020/04/2018 20:30 WEBER BAHIA PEÑAROL

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-04-27 20:30:0027/04/2018 20:30 WEBER BAHIA LA UNION FSA

OSVALDO CASANOVA

TV Oficial

Sponsor Global

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

La Liga Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial