Fixture

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visitante Estadio
2018-09-28 21:00:0028/09/2018 21:00 CABA FERRO OBRAS HECTOR ETCHART
2018-10-09 21:00:0009/10/2018 21:00 CABA FERRO HISPANO HECTOR ETCHART
2018-10-12 21:00:0012/10/2018 21:00 CABA FERRO SAN LORENZO HECTOR ETCHART
2018-10-19 21:00:0019/10/2018 21:00 CABA FERRO BOCA HECTOR ETCHART
2018-09-27 21:00:0027/09/2018 21:00 CABA HISPANO SAN LORENZO BOXING CLUB
2018-09-25 21:00:0025/09/2018 21:00 CABA HISPANO FERRO BOXING CLUB
2018-10-15 21:00:0015/10/2018 21:00 CABA HISPANO BOCA BOXING CLUB
2018-10-18 21:00:0018/10/2018 21:00 CABA HISPANO OBRAS BOXING CLUB
2018-10-01 20:00:0001/10/2018 20:00 CABA BOCA FERRO LUIS CONDE
2018-10-04 20:00:0004/10/2018 20:00 CABA BOCA HISPANO LUIS CONDE
2018-10-09 20:00:0009/10/2018 20:00 CABA BOCA SAN LORENZO LUIS CONDE
2018-10-01 20:00:0001/10/2018 20:00 CABA SAN LORENZO OBRAS Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-09-25 20:00:0025/09/2018 20:00 CABA BOCA OBRAS LUIS CONDE
2018-10-06 20:00:0006/10/2018 20:00 CABA SAN LORENZO HISPANO Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2018 20:00 CABA SAN LORENZO FERRO Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2018 20:00 CABA OBRAS BOCA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-10-03 20:00:0003/10/2018 20:00 CABA OBRAS FERRO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-10-11 20:00:0011/10/2018 20:00 CABA OBRAS HISPANO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-10-15 20:00:0015/10/2018 20:00 CABA OBRAS SAN LORENZO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-09-24 21:30:0024/09/2018 21:30 NORESTE COMUNICACIONES ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) COMUNICACIONES
2018-09-28 21:30:0028/09/2018 21:30 NORESTE COMUNICACIONES REGATAS COMUNICACIONES
2018-10-09 21:30:0009/10/2018 21:30 NORESTE COMUNICACIONES SAN MARTIN COMUNICACIONES
2018-10-14 21:00:0014/10/2018 21:00 NORESTE COMUNICACIONES LA UNION FSA COMUNICACIONES
2018-09-30 21:00:0030/09/2018 21:00 NORESTE ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) REGATAS EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-10-02 21:30:0002/10/2018 21:30 NORESTE ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) COMUNICACIONES EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-10-11 21:30:0011/10/2018 21:30 NORESTE ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) SAN MARTIN EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-10-16 21:30:0016/10/2018 21:30 NORESTE ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) LA UNION FSA EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-10-02 22:00:0002/10/2018 22:00 NORESTE LA UNION FSA SAN MARTIN POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-10-05 22:00:0005/10/2018 22:00 NORESTE LA UNION FSA ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-10-10 22:00:0010/10/2018 22:00 NORESTE LA UNION FSA REGATAS POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-10-21 21:30:0021/10/2018 21:30 NORESTE LA UNION FSA COMUNICACIONES POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-09-25 21:30:0025/09/2018 21:30 NORESTE REGATAS LA UNION FSA JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-10-07 21:30:0007/10/2018 21:30 NORESTE REGATAS ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-10-17 21:30:0017/10/2018 21:30 NORESTE REGATAS COMUNICACIONES JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-10-21 21:30:0021/10/2018 21:30 NORESTE REGATAS SAN MARTIN JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-09-26 21:30:0026/09/2018 21:30 NORESTE SAN MARTIN ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2018-10-14 20:00:0014/10/2018 20:00 NORESTE SAN MARTIN REGATAS FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2018-10-19 21:30:0019/10/2018 21:30 NORESTE SAN MARTIN COMUNICACIONES FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2018-10-22 21:00:0022/10/2018 21:00 NOROESTE INSTITUTO ATENAS (CBA) ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-10-03 22:00:0003/10/2018 22:00 NOROESTE OLIMPICO ATENAS (CBA) VICENTE ROSALES
2018-09-29 20:00:0029/09/2018 20:00 NOROESTE ATENAS (CBA) QUIMSA CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-10-06 22:00:0006/10/2018 22:00 NOROESTE OLIMPICO LIBERTAD VICENTE ROSALES
2018-10-08 21:30:0008/10/2018 21:30 NOROESTE ATENAS (CBA) INSTITUTO CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-10-13 22:00:0013/10/2018 22:00 NOROESTE OLIMPICO INSTITUTO VICENTE ROSALES
2018-10-18 21:30:0018/10/2018 21:30 NOROESTE ATENAS (CBA) OLIMPICO CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-10-22 22:00:0022/10/2018 22:00 NOROESTE OLIMPICO QUIMSA VICENTE ROSALES
2018-09-25 21:00:0025/09/2018 21:00 NOROESTE INSTITUTO LIBERTAD ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-09-27 21:00:0027/09/2018 21:00 NOROESTE INSTITUTO QUIMSA ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-10-04 22:00:0004/10/2018 22:00 NOROESTE QUIMSA ATENAS (CBA) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-10-16 21:00:0016/10/2018 21:00 NOROESTE INSTITUTO OLIMPICO ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-10-08 22:00:0008/10/2018 22:00 NOROESTE QUIMSA LIBERTAD ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-10-11 22:00:0011/10/2018 22:00 NOROESTE QUIMSA INSTITUTO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-09-28 21:30:0028/09/2018 21:30 NOROESTE LIBERTAD OLIMPICO EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2018-10-02 21:30:0002/10/2018 21:30 NOROESTE LIBERTAD QUIMSA EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2018-10-13 21:30:0013/10/2018 21:30 NOROESTE LIBERTAD ATENAS (CBA) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2018-10-19 21:30:0019/10/2018 21:30 NOROESTE LIBERTAD INSTITUTO EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2018-09-25 20:30:0025/09/2018 20:30 PROVINCIA WEBER BAHIA QUILMES OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-10-02 20:30:0002/10/2018 20:30 PROVINCIA WEBER BAHIA GIMNASIA (CR) OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-10-04 20:30:0004/10/2018 20:30 PROVINCIA WEBER BAHIA ARGENTINO OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-10-12 20:30:0012/10/2018 20:30 PROVINCIA WEBER BAHIA PEÑAROL OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-10-08 21:00:0008/10/2018 21:00 PROVINCIA ARGENTINO GIMNASIA (CR) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-10-14 20:00:0014/10/2018 20:00 PROVINCIA ARGENTINO PEÑAROL EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-10-20 20:00:0020/10/2018 20:00 PROVINCIA ARGENTINO WEBER BAHIA EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-09-26 21:00:0026/09/2018 21:00 PROVINCIA PEÑAROL ARGENTINO ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-10-04 21:00:0004/10/2018 21:00 PROVINCIA PEÑAROL GIMNASIA (CR) ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-10-09 21:00:0009/10/2018 21:00 PROVINCIA PEÑAROL QUILMES ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-10-18 21:00:0018/10/2018 21:00 PROVINCIA PEÑAROL WEBER BAHIA ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-09-28 21:00:0028/09/2018 21:00 PROVINCIA QUILMES ARGENTINO ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-10-06 20:00:0006/10/2018 20:00 PROVINCIA QUILMES GIMNASIA (CR) ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-10-17 21:00:0017/10/2018 21:00 PROVINCIA QUILMES WEBER BAHIA ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-10-20 20:00:0020/10/2018 20:00 PROVINCIA QUILMES PEÑAROL ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-09-28 21:30:0028/09/2018 21:30 PROVINCIA GIMNASIA (CR) WEBER BAHIA SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-10-13 21:30:0013/10/2018 21:30 PROVINCIA GIMNASIA (CR) QUILMES SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-10-17 21:30:0017/10/2018 21:30 PROVINCIA GIMNASIA (CR) ARGENTINO SOCIOS FUNDADORES

TV Oficial

Sponsor Principal

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

La Liga Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial

Soporte Tecnológico