Zona Única

POS PJ PG PP %PG
1 San Lorenzo 34 27 7 79,4  
2 San Martín 36 27 9 75,0  
3 Atenas 35 25 10 71,4  
4 Instituto 37 25 12 67,6  
5 Quimsa 35 21 14 60,0  
6 La Unión 34 20 14 58,8  
7 Gimnasia (CR) 36 20 16 55,6  
8 Obras 36 19 17 52,8  
9 Weber Bahía 35 18 17 51,4  
10 Argentino 36 17 19 47,2  
POS PJ PG PP %PG
11 H. Americano 35 16 19 45,7  
12 Regatas 36 16 20 44,4  
13 Estudiantes (C) 34 15 19 44,1  
14 Olímpico 36 15 21 41,7  
15 Comunicaciones 35 13 22 37,1  
16 Quilmes 35 13 22 37,1  
17 Boca Jrs. 35 13 22 37,1  
18 Peñarol 35 12 23 34,3  
19 Ferro 34 10 24 29,4  
20 Salta Basket 35 10 25 28,6  
miércoles 25 · 21:00 horas
FERRO  ESTUDIANTES (CDIA)
miércoles 25 · 21:00 horas
PEÑAROL  LA UNION FSA
jueves 26 · 20:30 horas
BOCA  COMUNICACIONES
jueves 26 · 21:30 horas
SALTA BASKET  ATENAS (CBA)
viernes 27 · 21:00 horas
WEBER BAHIA  LA UNION FSA
sábado 28 · 20:00 horas
SAN LORENZO  COMUNICACIONES
sábado 28 · 21:00 horas
FERRO  QUILMES
domingo 29 · 20:00 horas
ARGENTINO  LA UNION FSA
domingo 29 · 21:30 horas
SALTA BASKET  REGATAS
lunes 30 · 13:00 horas
ATENAS (CBA)  WEBER BAHIA
miércoles 25 21:30 horas
QUIMSA  SAN LORENZO
TV. TyC SPORTS
sábado 28 19:00 horas
ESTUDIANTES (CDIA)  SAN MARTIN
TV. DIRECTV
sábado 28 21:00 horas
HISPANO  GIMNASIA (CR)
TV. TyC SPORTS

Ver fixture completo

Estadísticas Completas

Líderes

Eficiencia

DAWSON 25,80
MEYINSSE 24,57
KEMP 24,17
DECK 22,71
FERNANDEZ 20,94

Puntos

KEMP 21.340
SIMS 19.260
DECK 19.210
DAVIS 18.600
O'BANNON JR. 18.600

Rebotes

DAWSON 13.450
ESPINOZA 10.220
WILLIAMS 9.880
FAMOUS JARRID 8.950
MEYINSSE 8.490

Asistencias

STANIC 6.500
KONSZTADT 5.970
BALBI 5.740
BARRAL 5.400
CEQUEIRA 5.260

Robos

DAWSON 1.900
BYRO 1.780
VILDOZA 1.760
LIZ LOPEZ 1.760
GARCIA ZAMORA 1.720

Bloqueos

WILLIAMS 3.080
MEYINSSE 1.890
JUSTIZ FERRER 1.520
PERSINCULA 1.330
BORTOLIN VARA 1.250

Seguinos

TV Oficial

Sponsor Global

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

La Liga Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial

Soporte Tecnológico