Salta Basket

Salta (Salta)

Fixture

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visitante Estadio
2022-01-20 20:30:0020/01/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA PLATENSE LUIS CONDE
2022-01-21 21:00:0021/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) ARGENTINO ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN INSTITUTO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-01-21 22:00:0021/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO HISPANO VICENTE ROSALES
2022-01-23 20:00:0023/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE GIMNASIA (CR) ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-01-23 20:00:0023/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS COMUNICACIONES OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-01-23 22:00:0023/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO ARGENTINO VICENTE ROSALES
2022-01-23 22:00:0023/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO HISPANO SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-01-24 21:00:0024/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN REGATAS FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-01-24 21:00:0024/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO LA UNION FSA ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-01-25 20:30:0025/01/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA GIMNASIA (CR) LUIS CONDE
2022-01-25 21:00:0025/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO COMUNICACIONES HECTOR ETCHART
2022-01-25 22:00:0025/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA ARGENTINO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-01-26 21:00:0026/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) LA UNION FSA CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-01-26 21:00:0026/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL SAN LORENZO ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-01-27 20:00:0027/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS PLATENSE OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-01-27 21:00:0027/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO GIMNASIA (CR) HECTOR ETCHART
2022-01-28 21:00:0028/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC OLIMPICO OTC
2022-01-28 21:30:0028/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO SAN LORENZO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-01-28 22:00:0028/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO LA UNION FSA SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-01-29 11:00:0029/01/2022 11:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO UNION (SF) HECTOR ETCHART
2022-01-29 21:30:0029/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS ATENAS (CBA) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-01-30 20:00:0030/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO INSTITUTO Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-01-30 21:00:0030/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES OLIMPICO COMUNICACIONES
2022-01-31 21:00:0031/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC RIACHUELO OTC
2022-01-31 21:00:0031/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL UNION (SF) ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-01-31 21:30:0031/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN ATENAS (CBA) FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-02-01 21:00:0001/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE INSTITUTO ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) HISPANO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL BOCA ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-02-02 21:30:0002/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES RIACHUELO COMUNICACIONES
2022-02-02 22:00:0002/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA ATENAS (CBA) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-02-03 20:00:0003/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO INSTITUTO Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA OBRAS LUIS CONDE
2022-02-04 21:30:0004/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS PLATENSE JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-02-05 11:00:0005/02/2022 11:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO SAN LORENZO HECTOR ETCHART
2022-02-06 20:00:0006/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO OLIMPICO Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-02-06 21:00:0006/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO QUIMSA ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-02-06 21:30:0006/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN PLATENSE FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-02-07 21:00:0007/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) COMUNICACIONES ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-02-07 21:00:0007/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO BOCA SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-02-07 21:30:0007/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO FERRO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-02-08 21:30:0008/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) QUIMSA CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA PLATENSE POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO OLIMPICO Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO COMUNICACIONES ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) OBRAS SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO OBERA TC Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-02-09 21:30:0009/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS SAN MARTIN JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-02-10 20:30:0010/02/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA PEÑAROL LUIS CONDE
2022-02-10 21:00:0010/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) QUIMSA ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) FERRO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE OBERA TC ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-02-11 21:30:0011/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) RIACHUELO CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-02-12 20:00:0012/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS PEÑAROL OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-02-12 21:00:0012/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES LA UNION FSA COMUNICACIONES
2022-02-13 20:00:0013/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO RIACHUELO ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-02-13 20:00:0013/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO FERRO Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS BOCA JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN UNION (SF) FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-02-14 20:00:0014/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO PEÑAROL Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-02-14 21:00:0014/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC LA UNION FSA OTC
2022-02-14 21:00:0014/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE OBRAS ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) COMUNICACIONES CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS UNION (SF) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN BOCA FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-02-15 22:00:0015/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO GIMNASIA (CR) VICENTE ROSALES
2022-02-16 21:00:0016/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO ARGENTINO HECTOR ETCHART
2022-02-17 21:00:0017/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL OBRAS ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-02-17 22:00:0017/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO COMUNICACIONES SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-02-17 22:00:0017/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA UNION (SF) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-02-17 22:00:0017/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA GIMNASIA (CR) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-02-18 21:00:0018/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA ARGENTINO LUIS CONDE
2022-02-18 21:00:0018/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE REGATAS ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-02-18 21:30:0018/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) SAN MARTIN CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-02-19 20:00:0019/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO GIMNASIA (CR) Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS BOCA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO REGATAS Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO SAN MARTIN ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-02-20 21:00:0020/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA RIACHUELO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-03-01 20:30:0001/03/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA RIACHUELO LUIS CONDE
2022-03-01 21:00:0001/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL SAN MARTIN ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-03-01 21:00:0001/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO COMUNICACIONES Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-03-01 21:30:0001/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO OBERA TC EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-03-02 22:00:0002/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA LA UNION FSA ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-03-03 20:00:0003/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO PLATENSE Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-03-03 20:00:0003/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS RIACHUELO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-03-03 20:30:0003/03/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA INSTITUTO LUIS CONDE
2022-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) OBERA TC ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO SAN MARTIN HECTOR ETCHART
2022-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) COMUNICACIONES SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-03-04 21:00:0004/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL ARGENTINO ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-03-04 22:00:0004/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA REGATAS ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-03-04 22:00:0004/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO LA UNION FSA VICENTE ROSALES
2022-03-05 20:00:0005/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS SAN MARTIN OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-03-05 21:00:0005/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO INSTITUTO HECTOR ETCHART
2022-03-06 20:00:0006/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO UNION (SF) Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-03-06 21:00:0006/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE ARGENTINO ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-03-06 22:00:0006/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO REGATAS VICENTE ROSALES
2022-03-07 20:00:0007/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS INSTITUTO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-03-07 21:00:0007/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) BOCA SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-03-07 21:00:0007/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC ATENAS (CBA) OTC
2022-03-07 21:30:0007/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES PEÑAROL COMUNICACIONES
2022-03-08 21:00:0008/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE UNION (SF) ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-03-08 21:00:0008/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO BOCA Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-03-08 22:00:0008/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO QUIMSA SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-03-09 21:00:0009/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC PEÑAROL OTC
2022-03-09 21:00:0009/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO OLIMPICO HECTOR ETCHART
2022-03-09 21:00:0009/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) INSTITUTO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-03-09 21:30:0009/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS LA UNION FSA JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-03-09 21:30:0009/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES ATENAS (CBA) COMUNICACIONES
2022-03-10 21:30:0010/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO OBRAS EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-03-11 20:00:0011/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO FERRO Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE OLIMPICO ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) ATENAS (CBA) ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-03-11 21:30:0011/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN LA UNION FSA FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-03-12 20:30:0012/03/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC REGATAS OTC
2022-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO RIACHUELO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO RIACHUELO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-03-13 21:00:0013/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) OLIMPICO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-03-14 21:00:0014/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC SAN MARTIN OTC
2022-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES REGATAS COMUNICACIONES
2022-03-15 21:00:0015/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO HISPANO ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-03-15 22:00:0015/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA SAN LORENZO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-03-15 22:00:0015/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA PEÑAROL ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-03-16 21:30:0016/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES SAN MARTIN COMUNICACIONES
2022-03-16 22:00:0016/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO PLATENSE SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-03-17 21:30:0017/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS SAN LORENZO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-03-17 21:30:0017/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) HISPANO CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-03-17 22:00:0017/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA ARGENTINO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-03-17 22:00:0017/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO PEÑAROL VICENTE ROSALES
2022-03-18 21:00:0018/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA FERRO LUIS CONDE
2022-03-18 22:00:0018/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA PLATENSE ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-03-19 20:00:0019/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS HISPANO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS ARGENTINO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN SAN LORENZO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) OBERA TC CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO UNION (SF) SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-03-20 22:00:0020/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO PLATENSE VICENTE ROSALES
2022-03-21 21:00:0021/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO OBERA TC ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-03-21 21:00:0021/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA COMUNICACIONES LUIS CONDE
2022-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) UNION (SF) CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN ARGENTINO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL GIMNASIA (CR) ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-03-23 20:00:0023/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO COMUNICACIONES Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-03-23 21:00:0023/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO OBRAS Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-03-23 21:00:0023/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO UNION (SF) ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS FERRO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-03-23 22:00:0023/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO OBERA TC SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-03-24 21:30:0024/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN FERRO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-03-24 21:30:0024/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO GIMNASIA (CR) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-03-24 22:00:0024/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA BOCA POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-03-24 22:00:0024/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO QUIMSA VICENTE ROSALES
2022-03-25 21:00:0025/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE COMUNICACIONES ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-03-26 20:00:0026/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS GIMNASIA (CR) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-03-26 20:00:0026/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO ATENAS (CBA) Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-03-26 20:30:0026/03/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC BOCA OTC
2022-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA FERRO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO INSTITUTO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-03-27 21:00:0027/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA SAN LORENZO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-03-28 20:00:0028/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS ATENAS (CBA) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-03-28 21:00:0028/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL INSTITUTO ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-03-29 21:00:0029/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO LA UNION FSA Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-03-29 22:00:0029/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO SAN LORENZO VICENTE ROSALES
2022-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS RIACHUELO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO QUIMSA EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-03-31 20:30:0031/03/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA LA UNION FSA LUIS CONDE
2022-03-31 21:00:0031/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO PEÑAROL Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-03-31 21:00:0031/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) OBRAS ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE QUIMSA ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-04-01 21:30:0001/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN RIACHUELO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-04-01 21:30:0001/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) INSTITUTO CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-04-02 20:00:0002/04/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO BOCA Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-04-02 21:00:0002/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES OBRAS COMUNICACIONES
2022-04-02 21:00:0002/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO PEÑAROL HECTOR ETCHART
2022-04-02 21:30:0002/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS OBERA TC JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-04-03 20:00:0003/04/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO ARGENTINO Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-04-03 21:00:0003/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) QUIMSA SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-04-03 21:30:0003/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA RIACHUELO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-04-04 21:00:0004/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE SAN LORENZO ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-04-04 21:30:0004/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES OBERA TC COMUNICACIONES
2022-04-04 22:00:0004/04/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO ATENAS (CBA) VICENTE ROSALES
2022-04-05 20:00:0005/04/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS ARGENTINO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-04-06 20:30:0006/04/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA HISPANO LUIS CONDE
2022-04-06 21:00:0006/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE FERRO ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-04-06 22:00:0006/04/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA ATENAS (CBA) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-04-07 20:00:0007/04/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS SAN LORENZO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-04-07 22:00:0007/04/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO GIMNASIA (CR) SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-04-08 21:00:0008/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) HISPANO ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-04-08 21:30:0008/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO REGATAS EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-04-08 22:00:0008/04/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA OLIMPICO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-04-08 22:00:0008/04/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA SAN MARTIN POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-04-09 20:00:0009/04/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO GIMNASIA (CR) ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-04-09 20:30:0009/04/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA SAN LORENZO LUIS CONDE
2022-04-09 21:00:0009/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL PLATENSE ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-04-10 21:00:0010/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES HISPANO COMUNICACIONES
2022-04-10 21:00:0010/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) REGATAS ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-04-11 20:00:0011/04/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS QUIMSA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-04-11 21:00:0011/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO BOCA HECTOR ETCHART
2022-04-11 21:30:0011/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) GIMNASIA (CR) CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-04-11 22:00:0011/04/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO OLIMPICO SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-04-12 21:00:0012/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC HISPANO OTC
2022-04-13 20:00:0013/04/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO QUIMSA Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-04-13 21:00:0013/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) SAN MARTIN ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-04-13 21:30:0013/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO PEÑAROL EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-04-13 21:30:0013/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) OLIMPICO CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE BOCA ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO OLIMPICO ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO QUIMSA Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) PEÑAROL ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO OBRAS HECTOR ETCHART
2022-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC COMUNICACIONES OTC
2022-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) SAN LORENZO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-04-15 21:30:0015/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO SAN MARTIN EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-04-15 22:00:0015/04/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA REGATAS POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-04-15 22:00:0015/04/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO ATENAS (CBA) SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA

Proveedores Oficiales

Sponsors Oficiales

Soporte Tecnológico