Designaciones

 

Fecha Hora Local Visitante Autoridades Estadio
2019-05-20 20:30:0020/05/2019 20:30 WEBER BAHIA INSTITUTO FERNANDO SAMPIETRO
ROBERTO SMITH
GONZALO DELSART
MIGUEL FIRPO
OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-05-20 21:30:0020/05/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) BOCA RODRIGO CASTILLO
LEANDRO LEZCANO
ALEJANDRO ZANABONE
ALBERTO BATISTELLA
EL GIGANTE VERDE
2019-05-21 21:00:0021/05/2019 21:00 HISPANO SAN LORENZO JAVIER MENDOZA
PEDRO HOYO
RAUL LORENZO
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ BROGI
BOXING CLUB
2019-05-21 21:30:0021/05/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD COMUNICACIONES PABLO ESTEVEZ
JUAN FERNANDEZ
JAVIER SANCHEZ
GUSTAVO SARMIENTO
EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-05-21 22:00:0021/05/2019 22:00 QUIMSA FERRO FABRICIO VITO
MARIO ALUZ
LEONARDO ZALAZAR
LUIS CORNEJO
ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-05-20 22:00:0020/05/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA GIMNASIA (CR) OSCAR BRITEZ
JULIO DINAMARCA
RAUL SANCHEZ
DANIELA KESSLER
POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-05-22 20:30:0022/05/2019 20:30 WEBER BAHIA INSTITUTO

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-05-20 22:00:0020/05/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO OBRAS FABRICIO VITO
LEONARDO ZALAZAR
ARIEL ROSAS
LUIS CORNEJO
VICENTE ROSALES
2019-05-22 22:00:0022/05/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA GIMNASIA (CR)

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-05-20 21:30:0020/05/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN REGATAS PABLO ESTEVEZ
DIEGO ROUGIER
SEBASTIAN MONCLOBA
LUIS DUARTE
FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-05-22 22:00:0022/05/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO OBRAS

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-05-22 21:30:0022/05/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN REGATAS

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-05-22 21:30:0022/05/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) BOCA

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2019-05-23 21:00:0023/05/2019 21:00 HISPANO SAN LORENZO

BOXING CLUB
2019-05-23 21:30:0023/05/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD COMUNICACIONES

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-05-23 22:00:0023/05/2019 22:00 QUIMSA FERRO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-05-24 21:00:0024/05/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO WEBER BAHIA

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-05-24 21:30:0024/05/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) LA UNION FSA

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-05-24 20:00:0024/05/2019 20:00 OBRAS OLIMPICO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-05-24 21:30:0024/05/2019 21:30 REGATAS SAN MARTIN

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-05-24 21:00:0024/05/2019 21:00 BOCA ESTUDIANTES (C)

LUIS CONDE
2019-05-25 21:00:0025/05/2019 21:00 SAN LORENZO HISPANO

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2019-05-25 21:30:0025/05/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES LIBERTAD

COMUNICACIONES
2019-05-25 21:00:0025/05/2019 21:00 FERRO QUIMSA

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-05-20 21:30:0020/05/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) QUILMES ALEJANDRO CHITI
JUAN FERNANDEZ
DANIEL RODRIGO
MARCELO PATRIGLIA
CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-05-25 21:00:0025/05/2019 21:00 QUILMES ATENAS (CBA)

ONCE UNIDOS
2019-05-27 21:00:0027/05/2019 21:00 QUILMES ATENAS (CBA)

ONCE UNIDOS
2019-06-01 20:00:0001/06/2019 20:00 ATENAS (CBA) QUILMES

CARLOS CERUTTI

TV Oficial

Sponsor Principal

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

La Liga Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial

Soporte Tecnológico