SAN 58
OBE 65
EN VIVO
lun 20:00
PLA 13
HIS 16
EN VIVO
lun 21:00
QUI
OBR
PROXIMAMENTE
lun 22:00
LA
INS
PROXIMAMENTE
lun 22:00
PEÑ
ATE
PROXIMAMENTE
mar 21:00
RIA
FER
PROXIMAMENTE
mar 22:00
OLI
OBR
PROXIMAMENTE
mié 21:00
GIM
OBE
PROXIMAMENTE
mié 21:00
REG
INS
PROXIMAMENTE
mié 21:30
QUI
HIS
PROXIMAMENTE
mié 22:00

Zona Única

POS PJ PG PP %PG
1 Quimsa 15 12 3 80,0  
2 Boca Jrs. 14 10 4 71,4  
3 Peñarol 17 12 5 70,6  
4 Obras 14 9 5 64,3  
5 Gimnasia (CR) 16 10 6 62,5  
6 Ferro 17 10 7 58,8  
7 San Lorenzo 16 9 7 56,2  
8 Regatas 16 9 7 56,2  
9 San Martín 16 9 7 56,2  
10 Instituto 15 8 7 53,3  
POS PJ PG PP %PG
11 Obera (TC) 17 9 8 52,9  
12 Olímpico 16 7 9 43,8  
13 Riachuelo 15 6 9 40,0  
14 Comunicaciones 16 6 10 37,5  
15 Platense 14 5 9 35,7  
16 Union 18 6 12 33,3  
17 Atenas 15 5 10 33,3  
18 Argentino 15 5 10 33,3  
19 La Unión 16 5 11 31,2  
20 H. Americano 12 3 9 25,0  
miércoles 19 21:00 horas
OLIMPICO  OBRAS
Tv. TyC SPORTS
jueves 20 20:00 horas
BOCA  PLATENSE
Tv. TyC SPORTS
domingo 23 20:00 horas
PLATENSE  GIMNASIA (CR)
Tv. TyC SPORTS
lunes 24 21:00 horas
SAN MARTIN  REGATAS
Tv. TyC SPORTS
miércoles 26 21:00 horas
PEÑAROL  SAN LORENZO
Tv. TyC SPORTS
sábado 29 11:00 horas
FERRO  UNION (SF)
Tv. TyC SPORTS
lunes 17 · 20:00 horas
SAN LORENZO  OBERA TC
lunes 17 · 21:00 horas
PLATENSE  HISPANO
lunes 17 · 22:00 horas
QUIMSA  OBRAS
lunes 17 · 22:00 horas
LA UNION FSA  INSTITUTO
martes 18 · 21:00 horas
PEÑAROL  ATENAS (CBA)
martes 18 · 22:00 horas
RIACHUELO  FERRO
miércoles 19 · 21:00 horas
GIMNASIA (CR)  OBERA TC
miércoles 19 · 21:30 horas
REGATAS  INSTITUTO
miércoles 19 · 22:00 horas
QUIMSA  HISPANO
viernes 21 · 21:00 horas
UNION (SF)  ARGENTINO
viernes 21 · 21:30 horas
SAN MARTIN  INSTITUTO
viernes 21 · 22:00 horas
OLIMPICO  HISPANO

Líderes

Puntos

THOMAS COOPER

19.4 PTS

MELVIN TYRIEK JOHNSON 19.2
LATRAIUS MOSLEY 17.9
ERIC ANDERSON JR. 17.6
JORDAN ADAMS 17.1

Rebotes

GARY MC. GHEE

9.7 REB

ERIC ANDERSON JR. 9.3
ELOY CAMACHO VARGAS 8.0
LUCAS GOLDENBERG 8.0
MARTIN LEIVA 7.9

Asistencias

LEANDRO VILDOZA

5.7 ASIS

JOSE DEFELIPPO 5.3
RODRIGO GALLEGOS 4.9
ANDRES JAIME 4.7
ANDRES LUGLI 4.4

Estadísticas Completas

Resumenes de Partidos



Seguinos

Proveedores Oficiales

Sponsors Oficiales

Soporte Tecnológico