BOC
PLA
PROXIMAMENTE
jue 20:30
UNI
ARG
PROXIMAMENTE
vie 21:00
SAN
INS
PROXIMAMENTE
vie 21:30
OLI
HIS
PROXIMAMENTE
vie 22:00
PLA
GIM
PROXIMAMENTE
dom 20:00
OBR
COM
PROXIMAMENTE
dom 20:00
OLI
ARG
PROXIMAMENTE
dom 22:00
RIA
HIS
PROXIMAMENTE
dom 22:00
INS
LA
PROXIMAMENTE
lun 21:00
SAN
REG
PROXIMAMENTE
lun 21:00

Zona Única

POS PJ PG PP %PG
1 Quimsa 17 14 3 82,4  
2 Peñarol 18 13 5 72,2  
3 Boca Jrs. 14 10 4 71,4  
4 Gimnasia (CR) 17 11 6 64,7  
5 Instituto 17 10 7 58,8  
6 San Martín 16 9 7 56,2  
7 Obras 16 9 7 56,2  
8 Ferro 18 10 8 55,6  
9 San Lorenzo 17 9 8 52,9  
10 Regatas 17 9 8 52,9  
POS PJ PG PP %PG
11 Obera (TC) 19 10 9 52,6  
12 Olímpico 17 8 9 47,1  
13 Riachuelo 16 7 9 43,8  
14 Platense 15 6 9 40,0  
15 Comunicaciones 16 6 10 37,5  
16 Union 18 6 12 33,3  
17 Argentino 15 5 10 33,3  
18 Atenas 16 5 11 31,2  
19 La Unión 17 5 12 29,4  
20 H. Americano 14 3 11 21,4  
jueves 20 20:30 horas
BOCA  PLATENSE
Tv. TyC SPORTS
domingo 23 20:00 horas
PLATENSE  GIMNASIA (CR)
Tv. TyC SPORTS
lunes 24 21:00 horas
SAN MARTIN  REGATAS
Tv. TyC SPORTS
miércoles 26 21:00 horas
ATENAS (CBA)  LA UNION FSA
Tv. DIRECTV
miércoles 26 21:00 horas
PEÑAROL  SAN LORENZO
Tv. TyC SPORTS
sábado 29 11:00 horas
FERRO  UNION (SF)
Tv. TyC SPORTS
viernes 21 · 21:00 horas
UNION (SF)  ARGENTINO
viernes 21 · 21:30 horas
SAN MARTIN  INSTITUTO
viernes 21 · 22:00 horas
OLIMPICO  HISPANO
domingo 23 · 20:00 horas
OBRAS  COMUNICACIONES
domingo 23 · 22:00 horas
OLIMPICO  ARGENTINO
domingo 23 · 22:00 horas
RIACHUELO  HISPANO
lunes 24 · 21:00 horas
INSTITUTO  LA UNION FSA
martes 25 · 20:30 horas
BOCA  GIMNASIA (CR)
martes 25 · 21:00 horas
FERRO  COMUNICACIONES
martes 25 · 22:00 horas
QUIMSA  ARGENTINO
jueves 27 · 20:00 horas
OBRAS  PLATENSE
jueves 27 · 21:00 horas
FERRO  GIMNASIA (CR)

Líderes

Puntos

THOMAS COOPER

19.4 PTS

MELVIN TYRIEK JOHNSON 18.5
LATRAIUS MOSLEY 18.5
FELIPE PAIS 17.2
DEIONTE TERREL SIMMONS 17.2

Rebotes

GARY MC. GHEE

9.5 REB

ERIC ANDERSON JR. 9.4
ELOY CAMACHO VARGAS 8.0
LUCAS GOLDENBERG 7.9
LEANDRO CERMINATO 7.7

Asistencias

LEANDRO VILDOZA

5.7 ASIS

JOSE DEFELIPPO 5.3
ANDRES JAIME 4.7
RODRIGO GALLEGOS 4.6
JUAN ARENGO 4.5

Estadísticas Completas

Resumenes de Partidos



Seguinos

Proveedores Oficiales

Sponsors Oficiales

Soporte Tecnológico