Resultados

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visita Boxscore
2019-11-09 18:00:0009/11/2019 18:00 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 81 GIMNASIA (CR) 76 Ver
2019-11-11 21:30:0011/11/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) 72 ATENAS (CBA) 70 Ver
2019-11-15 21:00:0015/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 82 BOCA 73 Ver
2019-11-20 17:00:0020/11/2019 17:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 70 QUIMSA 83 Ver
2019-11-08 20:00:0008/11/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 44 SAN LORENZO 98 Ver
2019-11-12 22:00:0012/11/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 92 GIMNASIA (CR) 85 Ver
2019-11-15 22:00:0015/11/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 101 HISPANO 59 Ver
2019-11-21 17:00:0021/11/2019 17:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 68 COMUNICACIONES 69 Ver
2019-11-12 21:00:0012/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 73 INSTITUTO 87 Ver
2019-11-09 21:00:0009/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 88 ATENAS (CBA) 77 Ver
2019-11-16 21:30:0016/11/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) 79 PEAROL 83 Ver
2019-11-20 22:15:0020/11/2019 22:15 ZONA UNICA PEAROL 92 ARGENTINO 74 Ver
2019-11-14 17:30:0014/11/2019 17:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 94 REGATAS 104 Ver
2019-11-09 22:00:0009/11/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 75 LIBERTAD 77 Ver
2019-11-16 20:00:0016/11/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 92 INSTITUTO 105 Ver
2019-11-20 22:00:0020/11/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 75 SAN MARTIN 74 Ver
2019-11-09 21:00:0009/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 134 HISPANO 96 Ver
2019-11-13 21:00:0013/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 85 HISPANO 76 Ver
2019-11-20 21:30:0020/11/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 77 FERRO 68 Ver
2019-11-10 22:00:0010/11/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 86 GIMNASIA (CR) 78 Ver
2019-11-13 21:00:0013/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 91 PLATENSE 54 Ver
2019-11-18 18:00:0018/11/2019 18:00 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 98 LA UNION FSA 95 Ver
2019-11-21 21:30:0021/11/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 59 QUIMSA 98 Ver
2019-11-10 21:00:0010/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 83 BOCA 70 Ver
2019-11-17 21:30:0017/11/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 77 QUIMSA 84 Ver
2019-11-14 21:00:0014/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 84 PEAROL 73 Ver
2019-11-21 21:30:0021/11/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) 82 SAN LORENZO 91 Ver
2019-11-11 21:00:0011/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 71 REGATAS 81 Ver
2019-11-19 17:30:0019/11/2019 17:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 86 PLATENSE 70 Ver
2019-11-14 21:30:0014/11/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) 61 INSTITUTO 79 Ver
2019-11-21 17:00:0021/11/2019 17:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 50 OBRAS 127 Ver
2019-11-11 22:00:0011/11/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA PEAROL 104 HISPANO 95 Ver
2019-11-22 22:15:0022/11/2019 22:15 ZONA UNICA PEAROL 93 ATENAS (CBA) 100 Ver
2019-11-14 22:00:0014/11/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 106 OLIMPICO 61 Ver
2019-11-18 21:00:0018/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 93 ARGENTINO 72 Ver
2019-11-11 22:00:0011/11/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 96 LIBERTAD 62 Ver
2019-11-22 22:00:0022/11/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 76 FERRO 79 Ver
2019-11-15 22:00:0015/11/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 97 LA UNION FSA 93 Ver
2019-11-18 21:00:0018/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 77 COMUNICACIONES 82 Ver
2019-11-23 21:00:0023/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 91 SAN LORENZO 95 Ver
2019-11-23 21:00:0023/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 68 WEBER BAHIA 117 Ver
2019-11-24 21:00:0024/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 84 LIBERTAD 81 Ver
2019-11-24 21:00:0024/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 83 OLIMPICO 91 Ver
2019-11-24 21:30:0024/11/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 74 FERRO 80 Ver
2019-11-24 22:00:0024/11/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 99 ATENAS (CBA) 105 Ver
2019-11-25 21:00:0025/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 70 PEAROL 103 Ver
2019-11-26 22:00:0026/11/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 80 ESTUDIANTES (C) 88 Ver
2019-11-26 22:15:0026/11/2019 22:15 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 70 LIBERTAD 85 Ver
2019-11-27 20:30:0027/11/2019 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 92 PEAROL 86 Ver
2019-11-26 21:00:0026/11/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 98 OLIMPICO 84 Ver
2019-11-28 22:15:0028/11/2019 22:15 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 63 COMUNICACIONES 70 Ver
2019-11-28 21:30:0028/11/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 83 ESTUDIANTES (C) 86 Ver
2019-11-29 17:00:0029/11/2019 17:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 101 ARGENTINO 66 Ver
2019-11-29 20:30:0029/11/2019 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 131 PLATENSE 65 Ver
2019-12-01 18:00:0001/12/2019 18:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 88 ARGENTINO 69 Ver
2019-11-30 22:00:0030/11/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 70 GIMNASIA (CR) 85 Ver
2019-11-30 22:00:0030/11/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 86 COMUNICACIONES 65 Ver
2019-11-30 22:00:0030/11/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 69 ESTUDIANTES (C) 79 Ver
2019-12-01 21:30:0001/12/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 68 SAN LORENZO 116 Ver
2019-12-01 20:30:0001/12/2019 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 110 OBRAS 100 Ver
2019-12-01 21:30:0001/12/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 93 INSTITUTO 82 Ver
2019-12-01 21:00:0001/12/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEAROL 101 PLATENSE 55 Ver
2019-12-02 21:30:0002/12/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 86 BOCA 70 Ver
2019-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 92 INSTITUTO 104 Ver
2019-12-02 22:00:0002/12/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 107 GIMNASIA (CR) 104 Ver
2019-12-05 21:00:0005/12/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 51 QUIMSA 85 Ver
2019-12-03 22:00:0003/12/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 79 INSTITUTO 84 Ver
2019-12-06 22:00:0006/12/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 84 HISPANO 61 Ver
2019-12-04 21:00:0004/12/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 76 LA UNION FSA 74 Ver
2019-12-06 21:30:0006/12/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) 57 LA UNION FSA 89 Ver
2019-12-07 21:00:0007/12/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 87 QUIMSA 112 Ver
2019-12-05 17:30:0005/12/2019 17:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 82 OBRAS 80 Ver
2019-12-04 21:30:0004/12/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 70 FERRO 83 Ver
2019-12-08 19:00:0008/12/2019 19:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 80 SAN LORENZO 77 Ver
2019-12-05 21:00:0005/12/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEAROL 100 WEBER BAHIA 98 Ver
2019-12-08 21:30:0008/12/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 113 OLIMPICO 93 Ver
2019-12-08 20:30:0008/12/2019 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 64 COMUNICACIONES 60 Ver
2019-12-08 21:00:0008/12/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 61 OBRAS 90 Ver
2019-12-08 21:30:0008/12/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 84 HISPANO 74 Ver
2019-12-09 22:00:0009/12/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 85 ARGENTINO 46 Ver
2019-12-09 22:00:0009/12/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 94 REGATAS 90 Ver
2019-12-13 22:00:0013/12/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 90 WEBER BAHIA 96 Ver
2019-12-10 22:00:0010/12/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 86 ESTUDIANTES (C) 66 Ver
2019-12-13 20:00:0013/12/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 100 ARGENTINO 76 Ver
2019-12-10 22:00:0010/12/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA PEAROL 71 COMUNICACIONES 77 Ver
2019-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) 67 SAN MARTIN 77 Ver
2019-12-14 17:00:0014/12/2019 17:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 61 REGATAS 110 Ver
2019-12-17 22:00:0017/12/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 69 REGATAS 82 Ver
2019-12-10 22:00:0010/12/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 60 SAN LORENZO 96 Ver
2019-12-16 21:00:0016/12/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 100 PEAROL 86 Ver
2019-12-15 21:30:0015/12/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 56 WEBER BAHIA 63 Ver
2019-12-15 20:00:0015/12/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 86 FERRO 76 Ver
2019-12-11 17:00:0011/12/2019 17:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 98 HISPANO 49 Ver
2019-12-16 22:00:0016/12/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 81 LA UNION FSA 86 Ver
2019-12-18 21:00:0018/12/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 84 ATENAS (CBA) 92 Ver
2019-12-11 22:00:0011/12/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 79 PLATENSE 88 Ver
2019-12-18 21:30:0018/12/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 88 LA UNION FSA 64 Ver
2019-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 99 OLIMPICO 65 Ver
2019-12-12 17:00:0012/12/2019 17:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 99 ARGENTINO 68 Ver
2019-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 69 PEAROL 90 Ver
2019-12-19 21:30:0019/12/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 92 SAN MARTIN 63 Ver
2019-12-12 22:00:0012/12/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 64 ESTUDIANTES (C) 75 Ver
2019-12-12 22:00:0012/12/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 77 BOCA 92 Ver
2019-12-20 20:30:0020/12/2019 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 125 ATENAS (CBA) 88 Ver
2019-12-20 20:00:0020/12/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 97 PLATENSE 84 Ver
2019-12-20 22:15:0020/12/2019 22:15 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 63 FERRO 77 Ver
2019-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 88 ESTUDIANTES (C) 80 Ver
2019-12-21 21:30:0021/12/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) 95 OLIMPICO 86 Ver
2019-12-15 21:00:0015/12/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 85 SAN MARTIN 74 Ver
2019-12-15 21:00:0015/12/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 78 REGATAS 82 Ver
2020-01-07 18:00:0007/01/2020 18:00 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 93 LIBERTAD 97 Ver
2020-01-10 21:00:0010/01/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 79 ESTUDIANTES (C) 78 Ver
2020-01-14 20:30:0014/01/2020 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 108 GIMNASIA (CR) 82 Ver
2020-01-20 21:30:0020/01/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) 72 ARGENTINO 75 Ver
2020-01-07 17:30:0007/01/2020 17:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 102 BOCA 82 Ver
2020-01-11 21:30:0011/01/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 79 BOCA 87 Ver
2020-01-16 22:00:0016/01/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 87 OBRAS 101 Ver
2020-01-19 22:00:0019/01/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA PEAROL 105 OLIMPICO 84 Ver
2020-01-08 17:00:0008/01/2020 17:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 75 PLATENSE 73 Ver
2020-01-11 21:00:0011/01/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 81 COMUNICACIONES 59 Ver
2020-01-25 21:30:0025/01/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 103 BOCA 98 Ver
2020-01-17 18:00:0017/01/2020 18:00 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 92 ATENAS (CBA) 83 Ver
2020-01-20 22:00:0020/01/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 67 OBRAS 92 Ver
2020-01-07 21:30:0007/01/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 94 INSTITUTO 106 Ver
2020-01-10 20:30:0010/01/2020 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 86 PEAROL 79 Ver
2020-01-17 21:30:0017/01/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) 84 HISPANO 73 Ver
2020-01-25 20:30:0025/01/2020 20:30 ZONA UNICA FERRO 68 ESTUDIANTES (C) 65 Ver
2020-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 82 HISPANO 86 Ver
2020-01-08 22:00:0008/01/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 91 LIBERTAD 74 Ver
2020-01-11 22:00:0011/01/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 78 REGATAS 76 Ver
2020-01-25 22:00:0025/01/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA PEAROL 81 LA UNION FSA 69 Ver
2020-01-16 21:00:0016/01/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEAROL 102 GIMNASIA (CR) 94 Ver
2020-01-21 20:30:0021/01/2020 20:30 ZONA UNICA FERRO 64 BOCA 74 Ver
2020-01-08 20:30:0008/01/2020 20:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 69 FERRO 71 Ver
2020-01-12 21:15:0012/01/2020 21:15 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 39 ESTUDIANTES (C) 101 Ver
2020-01-17 20:30:0017/01/2020 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 94 OLIMPICO 82 Ver
2020-01-26 21:00:0026/01/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 68 QUIMSA 92 Ver
2020-01-22 21:00:0022/01/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 91 ARGENTINO 78 Ver
2020-01-09 21:00:0009/01/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 101 BOCA 90 Ver
2020-01-13 21:00:0013/01/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 57 SAN MARTIN 87 Ver
2020-01-19 18:00:0019/01/2020 18:00 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 89 OBRAS 82 Ver
2020-01-26 21:30:0026/01/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 103 WEBER BAHIA 91 Ver
2020-01-23 20:30:0023/01/2020 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 99 LA UNION FSA 92 Ver
2020-01-09 22:00:0009/01/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 92 REGATAS 56 Ver
2020-01-14 22:00:0014/01/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 82 ESTUDIANTES (C) 86 Ver
2020-01-18 21:30:0018/01/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 90 ATENAS (CBA) 91 Ver
2020-01-27 21:00:0027/01/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 75 ESTUDIANTES (C) 54 Ver
2020-01-23 22:00:0023/01/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA PEAROL 85 ESTUDIANTES (C) 54 Ver
2020-01-09 21:30:0009/01/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 78 COMUNICACIONES 84 Ver
2020-01-15 20:30:0015/01/2020 20:30 ZONA UNICA FERRO 87 PLATENSE 60 Ver
2020-01-27 21:00:0027/01/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 99 LIBERTAD 82 Ver
2020-01-23 21:00:0023/01/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 85 HISPANO 88 Ver
2020-01-10 22:00:0010/01/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 81 LIBERTAD 75 Ver
2020-01-15 21:30:0015/01/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 83 SAN MARTIN 92 Ver
2020-01-28 22:00:0028/01/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 79 PEAROL 87 Ver
2020-01-19 21:00:0019/01/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 88 HISPANO 60 Ver
2020-01-25 21:30:0025/01/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 86 LIBERTAD 89 Ver
2020-01-28 22:00:0028/01/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 71 WEBER BAHIA 83 Ver
2020-01-28 21:30:0028/01/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 58 SAN LORENZO 93 Ver
2020-01-28 21:00:0028/01/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 67 BOCA 75 Ver
2020-02-01 21:00:0001/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 87 FERRO 83 Ver
2020-02-05 21:30:0005/02/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 72 ATENAS (CBA) 92 Ver
2020-02-10 21:30:0010/02/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 84 LA UNION FSA 79 Ver
2020-01-29 21:00:0029/01/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 91 ATENAS (CBA) 74 Ver
2020-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 106 ARGENTINO 53 Ver
2020-02-05 22:00:0005/02/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 94 OLIMPICO 69 Ver
2020-02-10 21:30:0010/02/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 79 PLATENSE 84 Ver
2020-02-02 20:30:0002/02/2020 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 84 SAN MARTIN 79 Ver
2020-01-30 21:30:0030/01/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) 73 COMUNICACIONES 60 Ver
2020-02-06 21:00:0006/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 52 OBRAS 70 Ver
2020-02-11 21:30:0011/02/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) 63 QUIMSA 81 Ver
2020-01-30 22:00:0030/01/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 91 PEAROL 81 Ver
2020-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 102 INSTITUTO 89 Ver
2020-02-06 22:15:0006/02/2020 22:15 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 78 INSTITUTO 93 Ver
2020-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 85 WEBER BAHIA 84 Ver
2020-01-30 22:00:0030/01/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 81 WEBER BAHIA 101 Ver
2020-02-02 21:30:0002/02/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 81 REGATAS 98 Ver
2020-02-07 22:00:0007/02/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 89 ATENAS (CBA) 79 Ver
2020-02-11 22:15:0011/02/2020 22:15 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 85 PEAROL 120 Ver
2020-01-30 21:30:0030/01/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 63 SAN LORENZO 75 Ver
2020-02-04 16:30:0004/02/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 101 OLIMPICO 92 Ver
2020-02-07 20:30:0007/02/2020 20:30 ZONA UNICA FERRO 89 OLIMPICO 72 Ver
2020-02-12 18:00:0012/02/2020 18:00 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 72 SAN MARTIN 101 Ver
2020-01-31 22:00:0031/01/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 107 ARGENTINO 84 Ver
2020-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEAROL 84 SAN MARTIN 56 Ver
2020-02-08 21:00:0008/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 101 PLATENSE 50 Ver
2020-02-12 21:30:0012/02/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 84 LA UNION FSA 97 Ver
2020-01-31 22:15:0031/01/2020 22:15 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 53 ATENAS (CBA) 106 Ver
2020-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 85 INSTITUTO 78 Ver
2020-02-12 21:00:0012/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 103 GIMNASIA (CR) 83 Ver
2020-02-08 20:30:0008/02/2020 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 100 BOCA 82 Ver
2020-02-01 21:30:0001/02/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 89 COMUNICACIONES 82 Ver
2020-02-04 21:30:0004/02/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 85 ARGENTINO 55 Ver
2020-02-13 20:30:0013/02/2020 20:30 ZONA UNICA FERRO 72 LIBERTAD 86 Ver
2020-02-10 21:30:0010/02/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 88 GIMNASIA (CR) 94 Ver
2020-02-04 21:30:0004/02/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) 64 OBRAS 89 Ver
2020-02-10 21:30:0010/02/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 92 FERRO 88 Ver
2020-02-13 22:00:0013/02/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 77 PEAROL 83 Ver
2020-02-25 21:00:0025/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 101 ATENAS (CBA) 94 Ver
2020-02-28 21:00:0028/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 75 GIMNASIA (CR) 83 Ver
2020-02-13 21:00:0013/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 57 QUIMSA 70 Ver
2020-03-03 22:00:0003/03/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 74 COMUNICACIONES 71 Ver
2020-02-27 22:00:0027/02/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 62 OBRAS 80 Ver
2020-02-13 21:00:0013/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 54 WEBER BAHIA 90 Ver
2020-02-29 22:00:0029/02/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 83 INSTITUTO 73 Ver
2020-03-03 21:30:0003/03/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 89 REGATAS 90 Ver
2020-02-25 21:00:0025/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 78 BOCA 84 Ver
2020-02-14 21:00:0014/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 74 LA UNION FSA 80 Ver
2020-03-01 21:15:0001/03/2020 21:15 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 66 ARGENTINO 83 Ver
2020-03-04 21:00:0004/03/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 103 HISPANO 77 Ver
2020-02-26 17:30:0026/02/2020 17:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 88 PLATENSE 93 Ver
2020-03-02 18:00:0002/03/2020 18:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 75 ATENAS (CBA) 85 Ver
2020-02-14 19:30:0014/02/2020 19:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 87 OBRAS 83 Ver
2020-03-04 21:00:0004/03/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 100 INSTITUTO 96 Ver
2020-02-16 16:30:0016/02/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 73 WEBER BAHIA 71 Ver
2020-02-26 21:00:0026/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEAROL 94 SAN LORENZO 89 Ver
2020-03-02 17:00:0002/03/2020 17:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 92 GIMNASIA (CR) 70 Ver
2020-03-03 22:00:0003/03/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 87 FERRO 76 Ver
2020-02-15 21:00:0015/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 90 LIBERTAD 84 Ver
2020-02-26 22:15:0026/02/2020 22:15 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 67 GIMNASIA (CR) 91 Ver
2020-03-01 22:00:0001/03/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 83 COMUNICACIONES 70 Ver
2020-03-05 21:30:0005/03/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) 69 REGATAS 88 Ver
2020-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 64 QUIMSA 81 Ver
2020-02-27 21:30:0027/02/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) 81 BOCA 72 Ver
2020-03-03 20:30:0003/03/2020 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 94 ARGENTINO 89 Ver
2020-03-07 21:30:0007/03/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 73 PEAROL 74 Ver
2020-02-26 19:00:0026/02/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 86 OBRAS 82 Ver
2020-02-15 21:00:0015/02/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 87 PEAROL 94 Ver
2020-03-02 22:00:0002/03/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 75 INSTITUTO 112 Ver
2020-03-08 21:00:0008/03/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 88 OLIMPICO 92 Ver
2020-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 69 COMUNICACIONES 86 Ver
2020-03-01 18:00:0001/03/2020 18:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 83 ATENAS (CBA) 68 Ver
2020-03-04 22:00:0004/03/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 72 SAN MARTIN 85 Ver
2020-02-28 20:30:0028/02/2020 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 101 SAN LORENZO 92 Ver
2020-03-07 21:15:0007/03/2020 21:15 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 66 WEBER BAHIA 124 Ver
2020-03-05 22:00:0005/03/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 69 FERRO 79 Ver
2020-03-09 21:30:0009/03/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 78 PEAROL 74 Ver
2020-03-08 21:00:0008/03/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 90 SAN MARTIN 85 Ver
2020-03-07 21:00:0007/03/2020 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 75 REGATAS 70 Ver
2020-03-06 20:30:0006/03/2020 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 101 SAN MARTIN 76 Ver
2020-03-11 20:30:0011/03/2020 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 89 WEBER BAHIA 87 Ver
2020-03-11 22:00:0011/03/2020 22:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 80 LA UNION FSA 81 Ver
2020-03-09 16:30:0009/03/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA FERRO 91 WEBER BAHIA 72 Ver
2020-03-10 22:15:0010/03/2020 22:15 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 98 OLIMPICO 104 Ver
2020-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) 82 LIBERTAD 93 Ver
2020-03-12 18:00:0012/03/2020 18:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 53 OBRAS 87 Ver

Bebida Oficial

Sponsor Oficial

Proveedor Oficial

Medios

Transporte Oficial