Fixture

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visita Estadio
2022-01-27 21:00:0027/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC OLIMPICO OTC
2022-01-27 21:00:0027/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO SAN LORENZO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-01-27 22:00:0027/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO LA UNION FSA SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-01-28 21:30:0028/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS ATENAS (CBA) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-01-29 19:00:0029/01/2022 19:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO UNION (SF) HECTOR ETCHART
2022-01-29 21:30:0029/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES OLIMPICO COMUNICACIONES
2022-01-29 22:00:0029/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO INSTITUTO TITO WILSON
2022-01-30 20:00:0030/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC RIACHUELO OTC
2022-01-30 21:00:0030/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL UNION (SF) DOMINGO ROBLES
2022-01-30 22:00:0030/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN ATENAS (CBA) FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-02-01 16:00:0001/02/2022 16:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE INSTITUTO ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-02-01 20:30:0001/02/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) HISPANO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-02-01 21:30:0001/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL BOCA DOMINGO ROBLES
2022-02-01 21:30:0001/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA ATENAS (CBA) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-02-01 21:30:0001/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL BOCA DOMINGO ROBLES
2022-02-01 21:30:0001/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES RIACHUELO COMUNICACIONES
2022-02-02 21:30:0002/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO INSTITUTO Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-02-03 21:30:0003/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS PLATENSE JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-02-04 16:00:0004/02/2022 16:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA OBRAS LUIS CONDE
2022-02-04 22:00:0004/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO SAN LORENZO HECTOR ETCHART
2022-02-05 21:00:0005/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO QUIMSA ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-02-05 22:00:0005/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN PLATENSE FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-02-05 22:00:0005/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO OLIMPICO TITO WILSON
2022-02-06 21:00:0006/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO FERRO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-02-06 21:00:0006/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) COMUNICACIONES ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-02-06 22:00:0006/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO BOCA SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-02-07 21:00:0007/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) QUIMSA CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-02-07 21:30:0007/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA PLATENSE POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-02-08 18:00:0008/02/2022 18:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO OLIMPICO Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-02-08 20:30:0008/02/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) OBRAS SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-02-08 21:30:0008/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS SAN MARTIN JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO COMUNICACIONES ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO OBERA TC TITO WILSON
2022-02-09 20:00:0009/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA PEÑAROL LUIS CONDE
2022-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) QUIMSA ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-02-10 20:30:0010/02/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) FERRO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-02-10 21:00:0010/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) RIACHUELO CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-02-11 17:00:0011/02/2022 17:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE OBERA TC ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-02-11 20:00:0011/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS PEÑAROL OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-02-11 21:30:0011/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES LA UNION FSA COMUNICACIONES
2022-02-12 21:00:0012/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO RIACHUELO ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-02-12 21:30:0012/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS BOCA JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-02-12 22:00:0012/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO FERRO TITO WILSON
2022-02-12 22:00:0012/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN UNION (SF) FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-02-13 20:00:0013/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC LA UNION FSA OTC
2022-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE OBRAS ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO PEÑAROL Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-02-14 21:00:0014/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) COMUNICACIONES CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-02-14 21:30:0014/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS UNION (SF) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-02-14 22:00:0014/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO GIMNASIA (CR) VICENTE ROSALES
2022-02-14 22:00:0014/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN BOCA FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-02-15 22:00:0015/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO ARGENTINO HECTOR ETCHART
2022-02-16 21:30:0016/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA UNION (SF) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-02-16 21:30:0016/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL OBRAS DOMINGO ROBLES
2022-02-16 22:00:0016/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO COMUNICACIONES SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-02-16 22:00:0016/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA GIMNASIA (CR) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-02-17 20:00:0017/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA ARGENTINO LUIS CONDE
2022-02-17 21:00:0017/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) SAN MARTIN CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-02-17 21:30:0017/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE REGATAS ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-02-18 21:30:0018/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO GIMNASIA (CR) Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-02-19 20:00:0019/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS BOCA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-02-19 21:00:0019/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO SAN MARTIN ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-02-19 22:00:0019/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO REGATAS TITO WILSON
2022-02-19 22:00:0019/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA RIACHUELO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-02-28 20:00:0028/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA RIACHUELO LUIS CONDE
2022-02-28 21:00:0028/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO OBERA TC EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL SAN MARTIN DOMINGO ROBLES
2022-02-28 22:00:0028/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO COMUNICACIONES TITO WILSON
2022-03-08 20:30:0008/03/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) INSTITUTO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-04-05 21:30:0005/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE FERRO ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ

Bebida Oficial

Sponsor Oficial

Proveedor Oficial

Medios

Transporte Oficial