Resultados

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visita Boxscore
2021-10-15 21:00:0015/10/2021 21:00 NORTE A JACHAL 92 SALTA BASKET 83 Ver
2021-10-15 21:30:0015/10/2021 21:30 NORTE A RIVADAVIA (MZA) 64 ESTUDIANTES (T) 70 Ver
2021-10-15 21:00:0015/10/2021 21:00 NORTE A BARRIO PARQUE 87 AMEGHINO 86 Ver
2021-10-15 21:00:0015/10/2021 21:00 NORTE A INDEPENDIENTE (O) 95 DEPORTIVO NORTE 63 Ver
2021-10-15 21:30:0015/10/2021 21:30 NORTE A LIBERTAD 77 ECHAGUE 60 Ver
2021-10-15 21:30:0015/10/2021 21:30 NORTE A SAN ISIDRO 73 COLON (SF) 65 Ver
2021-10-15 22:00:0015/10/2021 22:00 NORTE A INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 77 CENTRAL (CERES) 86 Ver
2021-10-17 21:00:0017/10/2021 21:00 NORTE A JACHAL 63 ESTUDIANTES (T) 92 Ver
2021-10-17 21:00:0017/10/2021 21:00 NORTE A RIVADAVIA (MZA) 76 SALTA BASKET 84 Ver
2021-10-17 20:00:0017/10/2021 20:00 NORTE A BARRIO PARQUE 65 DEPORTIVO NORTE 55 Ver
2021-10-17 21:00:0017/10/2021 21:00 NORTE A INDEPENDIENTE (O) 68 AMEGHINO 61 Ver
2021-10-17 20:00:0017/10/2021 20:00 NORTE A LIBERTAD 85 COLON (SF) 87 Ver
2021-10-17 21:00:0017/10/2021 21:00 NORTE A SAN ISIDRO 83 ECHAGUE 63 Ver
2021-10-17 20:30:0017/10/2021 20:30 NORTE A VILLA SAN MARTIN 81 CENTRAL (CERES) 87 Ver
2021-10-15 21:00:0015/10/2021 21:00 SUR A LANUS 101 PERGAMINO 86 Ver
2021-10-15 21:00:0015/10/2021 21:00 SUR A RACING (CH) 71 ZARATE 64 Ver
2021-10-15 21:00:0015/10/2021 21:00 SUR A VILLA MITRE 84 DEL PROGRESO 76 Ver
2021-10-15 20:30:0015/10/2021 20:30 SUR A BAHIA BASKET 74 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 92 Ver
2021-10-17 20:00:0017/10/2021 20:00 SUR A QUILMES 65 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 72 Ver
2021-10-17 21:00:0017/10/2021 21:00 SUR A ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 91 CICLISTA 89 Ver
2021-10-15 20:30:0015/10/2021 20:30 SUR A QUILMES 76 CICLISTA 86 Ver
2021-10-17 21:00:0017/10/2021 21:00 SUR A ROCAMORA 83 ESTUDIANTES (C) 54 Ver
2021-10-15 21:00:0015/10/2021 21:00 SUR A ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 68 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 79 Ver
2021-10-15 21:30:0015/10/2021 21:30 SUR A PARQUE SUR 77 ESTUDIANTES (C) 79 Ver
2021-10-17 20:00:0017/10/2021 20:00 SUR A LANUS 79 ZARATE 77 Ver
2021-10-17 21:00:0017/10/2021 21:00 SUR A RACING (CH) 99 PERGAMINO 88 Ver
2021-10-17 20:30:0017/10/2021 20:30 SUR A VILLA MITRE 64 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 89 Ver
2021-10-17 20:30:0017/10/2021 20:30 SUR A BAHIA BASKET 80 DEL PROGRESO 72 Ver
2021-10-18 21:30:0018/10/2021 21:30 NORTE A VILLA SAN MARTIN 81 CENTRAL (CERES) 85 Ver
2021-10-24 20:00:0024/10/2021 20:00 NORTE A INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 79 VILLA SAN MARTIN 71 Ver
2021-10-22 21:00:0022/10/2021 21:00 NORTE A COLON (SF) 82 ECHAGUE 77 Ver
2021-10-22 21:00:0022/10/2021 21:00 NORTE A JACHAL 71 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 74 Ver
2021-11-07 19:30:0007/11/2021 19:30 NORTE A ESTUDIANTES (T) 77 SALTA BASKET 75 Ver
2021-10-22 21:00:0022/10/2021 21:00 NORTE A BARRIO PARQUE 73 INDEPENDIENTE (O) 74 Ver
2021-10-22 21:30:0022/10/2021 21:30 NORTE A DEPORTIVO NORTE 76 AMEGHINO 77 Ver
2021-10-24 21:00:0024/10/2021 21:00 NORTE A ECHAGUE 67 SAN ISIDRO 98 Ver
2021-10-22 21:00:0022/10/2021 21:00 SUR A RACING (CH) 77 LANUS 72 Ver
2021-10-22 21:30:0022/10/2021 21:30 SUR A PARQUE SUR 60 ROCAMORA 68 Ver
2021-11-30 21:00:0030/11/2021 21:00 SUR A ZARATE 104 PERGAMINO 91 Ver
2021-10-22 21:00:0022/10/2021 21:00 SUR A GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 86 CICLISTA 64 Ver
2021-10-22 20:30:0022/10/2021 20:30 SUR A BAHIA BASKET 88 VILLA MITRE 83 Ver
2021-10-24 21:00:0024/10/2021 21:00 SUR A PERGAMINO 70 RACING (CH) 62 Ver
2021-10-22 21:00:0022/10/2021 21:00 SUR A DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 110 DEL PROGRESO 78 Ver
2021-10-24 20:00:0024/10/2021 20:00 SUR A LANUS 57 ZARATE 60 Ver
2021-10-22 21:00:0022/10/2021 21:00 SUR A ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 75 QUILMES 79 Ver
2021-10-27 19:00:0027/10/2021 19:00 SUR B RACING (CH) 80 ESTUDIANTES (C) 74 Ver
2021-10-30 21:30:0030/10/2021 21:30 SUR B PARQUE SUR 68 ZARATE 95 Ver
2021-10-27 21:30:0027/10/2021 21:30 SUR B PERGAMINO 68 PARQUE SUR 79 Ver
2021-10-30 19:00:0030/10/2021 19:00 SUR B ROCAMORA 59 LANUS 74 Ver
2021-10-27 16:30:0027/10/2021 16:30 SUR B ZARATE 86 ROCAMORA 76 Ver
2021-10-31 19:00:0031/10/2021 19:00 SUR B ZARATE 80 ESTUDIANTES (C) 61 Ver
2021-10-28 16:30:0028/10/2021 16:30 SUR B ESTUDIANTES (C) 79 LANUS 80 Ver
2021-10-31 21:30:0031/10/2021 21:30 SUR B LANUS 53 PARQUE SUR 39 Ver
2021-10-28 21:30:0028/10/2021 21:30 SUR B PARQUE SUR 82 RACING (CH) 80 Ver
2021-10-31 16:30:0031/10/2021 16:30 SUR B RACING (CH) 74 ROCAMORA 60 Ver
2021-10-28 19:00:0028/10/2021 19:00 SUR B ROCAMORA 81 PERGAMINO 78 Ver
2021-10-30 16:30:0030/10/2021 16:30 SUR B ESTUDIANTES (C) 78 PERGAMINO 71 Ver
2021-10-27 19:00:0027/10/2021 19:00 SUR D VILLA MITRE 75 QUILMES 71 Ver
2021-10-27 16:30:0027/10/2021 16:30 SUR D BAHIA BASKET 69 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 75 Ver
2021-10-27 21:30:0027/10/2021 21:30 SUR D DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 94 CICLISTA 69 Ver
2021-10-27 14:00:0027/10/2021 14:00 SUR D DEL PROGRESO 77 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 76 Ver
2021-10-28 16:30:0028/10/2021 16:30 SUR D ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 76 VILLA MITRE 72 Ver
2021-10-28 21:30:0028/10/2021 21:30 SUR D CICLISTA 79 BAHIA BASKET 73 Ver
2021-10-28 19:00:0028/10/2021 19:00 SUR D GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 76 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 92 Ver
2021-10-28 14:00:0028/10/2021 14:00 SUR D QUILMES 78 DEL PROGRESO 58 Ver
2021-10-30 21:30:0030/10/2021 21:30 SUR D VILLA MITRE 64 CICLISTA 57 Ver
2021-10-30 14:00:0030/10/2021 14:00 SUR D BAHIA BASKET 68 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 71 Ver
2021-10-30 16:30:0030/10/2021 16:30 SUR D DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 86 QUILMES 82 Ver
2021-10-30 19:00:0030/10/2021 19:00 SUR D DEL PROGRESO 69 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 91 Ver
2021-10-31 19:00:0031/10/2021 19:00 SUR D GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 80 VILLA MITRE 65 Ver
2021-10-31 14:00:0031/10/2021 14:00 SUR D QUILMES 92 BAHIA BASKET 56 Ver
2021-10-31 16:30:0031/10/2021 16:30 SUR D ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 84 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 96 Ver
2021-10-31 21:30:0031/10/2021 21:30 SUR D CICLISTA 64 DEL PROGRESO 74 Ver
2021-10-27 16:30:0027/10/2021 16:30 NORTE B JACHAL 65 BARRIO PARQUE 83 Ver
2021-10-27 14:00:0027/10/2021 14:00 NORTE B RIVADAVIA (MZA) 62 INDEPENDIENTE (O) 85 Ver
2021-10-27 19:00:0027/10/2021 19:00 NORTE B ESTUDIANTES (T) 76 DEPORTIVO NORTE 67 Ver
2021-10-27 21:30:0027/10/2021 21:30 NORTE B SALTA BASKET 83 AMEGHINO 70 Ver
2021-10-28 14:00:0028/10/2021 14:00 NORTE B BARRIO PARQUE 72 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 64 Ver
2021-10-28 16:30:0028/10/2021 16:30 NORTE B DEPORTIVO NORTE 83 JACHAL 67 Ver
2021-10-28 19:00:0028/10/2021 19:00 NORTE B INDEPENDIENTE (O) 91 SALTA BASKET 72 Ver
2021-10-28 21:30:0028/10/2021 21:30 NORTE B AMEGHINO 77 ESTUDIANTES (T) 78 Ver
2021-10-30 14:00:0030/10/2021 14:00 NORTE B RIVADAVIA (MZA) 70 DEPORTIVO NORTE 74 Ver
2021-10-30 16:30:0030/10/2021 16:30 NORTE B ESTUDIANTES (T) 75 INDEPENDIENTE (O) 78 Ver
2021-10-30 19:00:0030/10/2021 19:00 NORTE B SALTA BASKET 59 BARRIO PARQUE 78 Ver
2021-10-30 21:30:0030/10/2021 21:30 NORTE B JACHAL 71 AMEGHINO 86 Ver
2021-10-31 14:00:0031/10/2021 14:00 NORTE B DEPORTIVO NORTE 92 SALTA BASKET 99 Ver
2021-10-31 16:30:0031/10/2021 16:30 NORTE B INDEPENDIENTE (O) 91 JACHAL 59 Ver
2021-10-31 19:00:0031/10/2021 19:00 NORTE B BARRIO PARQUE 89 ESTUDIANTES (T) 61 Ver
2021-10-31 21:30:0031/10/2021 21:30 NORTE B AMEGHINO 72 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 71 Ver
2021-10-27 16:30:0027/10/2021 16:30 NORTE D CENTRAL (CERES) 75 LIBERTAD 82 Ver
2021-10-27 19:00:0027/10/2021 19:00 NORTE D INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 86 ECHAGUE 72 Ver
2021-10-27 21:30:0027/10/2021 21:30 NORTE D VILLA SAN MARTIN 64 COLON (SF) 87 Ver
2021-10-28 16:30:0028/10/2021 16:30 NORTE D ECHAGUE 76 VILLA SAN MARTIN 81 Ver
2021-10-28 19:00:0028/10/2021 19:00 NORTE D SAN ISIDRO 80 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 79 Ver
2021-10-28 21:30:0028/10/2021 21:30 NORTE D COLON (SF) 72 CENTRAL (CERES) 83 Ver
2021-10-30 16:30:0030/10/2021 16:30 NORTE D INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 87 LIBERTAD 63 Ver
2021-10-30 19:00:0030/10/2021 19:00 NORTE D CENTRAL (CERES) 87 ECHAGUE 85 Ver
2021-10-30 21:30:0030/10/2021 21:30 NORTE D VILLA SAN MARTIN 80 SAN ISIDRO 75 Ver
2021-10-31 16:30:0031/10/2021 16:30 NORTE D LIBERTAD 67 VILLA SAN MARTIN 76 Ver
2021-10-31 19:00:0031/10/2021 19:00 NORTE D SAN ISIDRO 76 CENTRAL (CERES) 72 Ver
2021-10-31 21:30:0031/10/2021 21:30 NORTE D COLON (SF) 82 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 75 Ver
2021-11-05 21:00:0005/11/2021 21:00 SUR A VILLA MITRE 95 BAHIA BASKET 62 Ver
2021-11-05 21:00:0005/11/2021 21:00 SUR A DEL PROGRESO 96 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 94 Ver
2021-11-05 21:00:0005/11/2021 21:00 SUR A QUILMES 75 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 69 Ver
2021-11-05 21:30:0005/11/2021 21:30 SUR A CICLISTA 95 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 77 Ver
2021-11-05 21:45:0005/11/2021 21:45 SUR A ESTUDIANTES (C) 86 PARQUE SUR 64 Ver
2021-11-05 21:30:0005/11/2021 21:30 NORTE A LIBERTAD 75 SAN ISIDRO 69 Ver
2021-11-05 21:00:0005/11/2021 21:00 NORTE A INDEPENDIENTE (O) 79 BARRIO PARQUE 80 Ver
2021-11-05 21:30:0005/11/2021 21:30 NORTE A ECHAGUE 62 COLON (SF) 82 Ver
2021-11-25 21:00:0025/11/2021 21:00 SUR A ESTUDIANTES (C) 81 ROCAMORA 73 Ver
2021-11-27 22:00:0027/11/2021 22:00 SUR A PARQUE SUR 66 ROCAMORA 74 Ver
2021-11-09 21:00:0009/11/2021 21:00 SUR B LANUS 58 ESTUDIANTES (C) 66 Ver
2021-11-09 16:00:0009/11/2021 16:00 SUR B RACING (CH) 98 PARQUE SUR 53 Ver
2021-11-09 18:30:0009/11/2021 18:30 SUR B PERGAMINO 76 ROCAMORA 74 Ver
2021-11-10 18:30:0010/11/2021 18:30 SUR B ESTUDIANTES (C) 65 ZARATE 76 Ver
2021-11-10 21:00:0010/11/2021 21:00 SUR B PARQUE SUR 61 LANUS 72 Ver
2021-11-10 16:00:0010/11/2021 16:00 SUR B ROCAMORA 73 RACING (CH) 98 Ver
2021-11-12 16:00:0012/11/2021 16:00 SUR B ESTUDIANTES (C) 63 RACING (CH) 61 Ver
2021-11-12 21:00:0012/11/2021 21:00 SUR B PARQUE SUR 80 PERGAMINO 76 Ver
2021-11-12 18:30:0012/11/2021 18:30 SUR B ROCAMORA 62 ZARATE 93 Ver
2021-11-13 16:30:0013/11/2021 16:30 SUR B PERGAMINO 90 ESTUDIANTES (C) 95 Ver
2021-11-13 14:00:0013/11/2021 14:00 SUR B ZARATE 79 PARQUE SUR 73 Ver
2021-11-13 19:00:0013/11/2021 19:00 SUR B LANUS 70 ROCAMORA 72 Ver
2021-11-09 21:00:0009/11/2021 21:00 SUR D QUILMES 62 VILLA MITRE 82 Ver
2021-11-09 16:00:0009/11/2021 16:00 SUR D ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 72 BAHIA BASKET 76 Ver
2021-11-09 11:00:0009/11/2021 11:00 SUR D CICLISTA 68 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 99 Ver
2021-11-09 18:30:0009/11/2021 18:30 SUR D GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 85 DEL PROGRESO 78 Ver
2021-11-10 21:00:0010/11/2021 21:00 SUR D VILLA MITRE 107 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 83 Ver
2021-11-10 11:00:0010/11/2021 11:00 SUR D BAHIA BASKET 61 CICLISTA 87 Ver
2021-11-12 18:30:0012/11/2021 18:30 SUR D GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 85 BAHIA BASKET 68 Ver
2021-11-12 16:00:0012/11/2021 16:00 SUR D QUILMES 69 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 80 Ver
2021-11-10 16:00:0010/11/2021 16:00 SUR D DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 92 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 82 Ver
2021-11-12 11:00:0012/11/2021 11:00 SUR D ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 74 DEL PROGRESO 84 Ver
2021-11-10 18:30:0010/11/2021 18:30 SUR D DEL PROGRESO 70 QUILMES 76 Ver
2021-11-12 21:00:0012/11/2021 21:00 SUR D CICLISTA 64 VILLA MITRE 89 Ver
2021-11-13 20:00:0013/11/2021 20:00 SUR D VILLA MITRE 99 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 80 Ver
2021-11-13 14:00:0013/11/2021 14:00 SUR D BAHIA BASKET 65 QUILMES 75 Ver
2021-11-13 11:00:0013/11/2021 11:00 SUR D DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 82 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 80 Ver
2021-11-13 16:30:0013/11/2021 16:30 SUR D DEL PROGRESO 86 CICLISTA 100 Ver
2021-11-09 16:30:0009/11/2021 16:30 NORTE B BARRIO PARQUE 97 JACHAL 76 Ver
2021-11-09 19:00:0009/11/2021 19:00 NORTE B AMEGHINO 62 SALTA BASKET 76 Ver
2021-11-09 14:00:0009/11/2021 14:00 NORTE B DEPORTIVO NORTE 82 ESTUDIANTES (T) 73 Ver
2021-11-09 21:30:0009/11/2021 21:30 NORTE B INDEPENDIENTE (O) 66 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 61 Ver
2021-11-10 14:30:0010/11/2021 14:30 NORTE B JACHAL 68 DEPORTIVO NORTE 66 Ver
2021-11-10 22:00:0010/11/2021 22:00 NORTE B RIVADAVIA (MZA) 80 BARRIO PARQUE 89 Ver
2021-11-10 19:30:0010/11/2021 19:30 NORTE B SALTA BASKET 76 INDEPENDIENTE (O) 91 Ver
2021-11-10 17:00:0010/11/2021 17:00 NORTE B ESTUDIANTES (T) 60 AMEGHINO 78 Ver
2021-11-12 19:00:0012/11/2021 19:00 NORTE B AMEGHINO 95 JACHAL 63 Ver
2021-11-12 21:30:0012/11/2021 21:30 NORTE B DEPORTIVO NORTE 64 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 72 Ver
2021-11-12 14:00:0012/11/2021 14:00 NORTE B BARRIO PARQUE 87 SALTA BASKET 85 Ver
2021-11-12 16:30:0012/11/2021 16:30 NORTE B INDEPENDIENTE (O) 77 ESTUDIANTES (T) 57 Ver
2021-11-13 17:00:0013/11/2021 17:00 NORTE B JACHAL 69 INDEPENDIENTE (O) 81 Ver
2021-11-13 22:00:0013/11/2021 22:00 NORTE B RIVADAVIA (MZA) 59 AMEGHINO 64 Ver
2021-11-13 19:30:0013/11/2021 19:30 NORTE B SALTA BASKET 72 DEPORTIVO NORTE 79 Ver
2021-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2021 14:30 NORTE B ESTUDIANTES (T) 84 BARRIO PARQUE 83 Ver
2021-11-09 22:00:0009/11/2021 22:00 NORTE D INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 67 SAN ISIDRO 65 Ver
2021-11-09 17:00:0009/11/2021 17:00 NORTE D VILLA SAN MARTIN 91 ECHAGUE 76 Ver
2021-11-09 19:30:0009/11/2021 19:30 NORTE D CENTRAL (CERES) 72 COLON (SF) 57 Ver
2021-11-10 22:00:0010/11/2021 22:00 NORTE D LIBERTAD 75 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 84 Ver
2021-11-10 19:30:0010/11/2021 19:30 NORTE D SAN ISIDRO 83 VILLA SAN MARTIN 68 Ver
2021-11-10 17:00:0010/11/2021 17:00 NORTE D ECHAGUE 58 CENTRAL (CERES) 85 Ver
2021-11-12 22:00:0012/11/2021 22:00 NORTE D ECHAGUE 61 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 76 Ver
2021-11-12 19:30:0012/11/2021 19:30 NORTE D COLON (SF) 82 VILLA SAN MARTIN 88 Ver
2021-11-13 22:00:0013/11/2021 22:00 NORTE D INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 64 COLON (SF) 59 Ver
2021-11-13 17:00:0013/11/2021 17:00 NORTE D VILLA SAN MARTIN 76 LIBERTAD 94 Ver
2021-11-13 19:30:0013/11/2021 19:30 NORTE D CENTRAL (CERES) 74 SAN ISIDRO 64 Ver
2021-11-17 21:30:0017/11/2021 21:30 NORTE A ROCAMORA 67 PARQUE SUR 63 Ver
2021-11-16 19:00:0016/11/2021 19:00 NORTE A PERGAMINO 85 ZARATE 95 Ver
2021-11-16 21:00:0016/11/2021 21:00 NORTE A LANUS 65 RACING (CH) 75 Ver
2021-11-16 21:30:0016/11/2021 21:30 SUR A SAN ISIDRO 111 LIBERTAD 84 Ver
2021-11-16 21:30:0016/11/2021 21:30 SUR A SALTA BASKET 79 ESTUDIANTES (T) 73 Ver
2021-11-17 21:30:0017/11/2021 21:30 SUR A AMEGHINO 88 DEPORTIVO NORTE 79 Ver
2021-11-15 21:30:0015/11/2021 21:30 SUR A RIVADAVIA (MZA) 63 JACHAL 64 Ver
2021-11-12 17:00:0012/11/2021 17:00 NORTE C LIBERTAD 67 CENTRAL (CERES) 73 Ver
2021-11-19 21:30:0019/11/2021 21:30 SUR A ZARATE 86 LANUS 79 Ver
2021-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2021 21:00 SUR A PERGAMINO 61 RACING (CH) 74 Ver
2021-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2021 21:00 SUR A DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 83 VILLA MITRE 90 Ver
2021-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2021 21:00 SUR A DEL PROGRESO 98 BAHIA BASKET 90 Ver
2021-11-19 21:30:0019/11/2021 21:30 SUR A GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 95 QUILMES 93 Ver
2021-11-19 21:30:0019/11/2021 21:30 SUR A CICLISTA 78 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 87 Ver
2021-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2021 21:00 SUR A ESTUDIANTES (C) 75 ROCAMORA 68 Ver
2021-11-21 21:00:0021/11/2021 21:00 SUR A PERGAMINO 92 LANUS 98 Ver
2021-11-22 20:00:0022/11/2021 20:00 SUR A ZARATE 77 RACING (CH) 72 Ver
2021-11-26 21:00:0026/11/2021 21:00 SUR A RACING (CH) 84 LANUS 61 Ver
2021-11-21 21:00:0021/11/2021 21:00 SUR A DEL PROGRESO 84 VILLA MITRE 76 Ver
2021-11-21 21:00:0021/11/2021 21:00 SUR A DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 96 BAHIA BASKET 78 Ver
2021-11-25 21:00:0025/11/2021 21:00 SUR A ZARATE 91 PERGAMINO 84 Ver
2021-11-21 21:30:0021/11/2021 21:30 SUR A CICLISTA 82 QUILMES 81 Ver
2021-11-21 21:00:0021/11/2021 21:00 SUR A GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 74 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 79 Ver
2021-11-21 21:00:0021/11/2021 21:00 SUR A ESTUDIANTES (C) 75 PARQUE SUR 58 Ver
2021-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2021 21:00 NORTE A ESTUDIANTES (T) 64 JACHAL 60 Ver
2021-11-19 22:00:0019/11/2021 22:00 NORTE A SALTA BASKET 69 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 63 Ver
2021-11-21 22:00:0021/11/2021 22:00 NORTE A SALTA BASKET 90 JACHAL 76 Ver
2021-11-21 21:00:0021/11/2021 21:00 NORTE A ESTUDIANTES (T) 67 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 73 Ver
2021-11-19 21:30:0019/11/2021 21:30 NORTE A DEPORTIVO NORTE 70 BARRIO PARQUE 56 Ver
2021-11-19 21:30:0019/11/2021 21:30 NORTE A AMEGHINO 66 INDEPENDIENTE (O) 73 Ver
2021-11-21 20:00:0021/11/2021 20:00 NORTE A AMEGHINO 70 BARRIO PARQUE 67 Ver
2021-11-21 20:00:0021/11/2021 20:00 NORTE A DEPORTIVO NORTE 71 INDEPENDIENTE (O) 61 Ver
2021-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2021 21:00 NORTE A COLON (SF) 78 LIBERTAD 77 Ver
2021-11-21 21:00:0021/11/2021 21:00 NORTE A ECHAGUE 73 LIBERTAD 80 Ver
2021-11-19 21:30:0019/11/2021 21:30 NORTE A ECHAGUE 54 SAN ISIDRO 85 Ver
2021-11-21 22:00:0021/11/2021 22:00 NORTE A COLON (SF) 83 SAN ISIDRO 78 Ver
2021-11-23 21:00:0023/11/2021 21:00 NORTE A CENTRAL (CERES) 99 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 91 Ver
2021-11-22 21:00:0022/11/2021 21:00 NORTE A CENTRAL (CERES) 93 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 80 Ver
2021-11-25 21:30:0025/11/2021 21:30 NORTE A SAN ISIDRO 96 LIBERTAD 90 Ver
2021-11-24 21:30:0024/11/2021 21:30 NORTE A COLON (SF) 84 ECHAGUE 87 Ver
2021-11-27 21:00:0027/11/2021 21:00 NORTE A VILLA SAN MARTIN 72 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 79 Ver
2021-11-28 20:00:0028/11/2021 20:00 NORTE A LIBERTAD 89 COLON (SF) 88 Ver
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (O) 71 AMEGHINO 69 Ver
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 89 DEPORTIVO NORTE 65 Ver
2021-12-03 21:30:0003/12/2021 21:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET 92 JACHAL 74 Ver
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 75 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 71 Ver
2021-12-16 21:00:0016/12/2021 21:00 NORTE COLON (SF) 73 LIBERTAD 75 Ver
2021-12-03 21:30:0003/12/2021 21:30 NORTE ECHAGUE 76 SAN ISIDRO 83 Ver
2021-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2021 21:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET 95 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 67 Ver
2021-12-05 21:00:0005/12/2021 21:00 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 79 JACHAL 59 Ver
2021-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2021 21:00 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 88 AMEGHINO 65 Ver
2021-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2021 21:00 NORTE ECHAGUE 81 LIBERTAD 86 Ver
2021-12-06 21:30:0006/12/2021 21:30 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 112 SAN ISIDRO 83 Ver
2021-12-07 21:00:0007/12/2021 21:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (O) 74 DEPORTIVO NORTE 62 Ver
2021-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2021 21:30 NORTE RIVADAVIA (MZA) 100 JACHAL 76 Ver
2021-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2021 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD 78 COLON (SF) 70 Ver
2021-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2021 21:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 111 ECHAGUE 66 Ver
2021-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2021 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 84 CENTRAL (CERES) 73 Ver
2021-12-10 22:00:0010/12/2021 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 80 SALTA BASKET 97 Ver
2021-12-10 21:30:0010/12/2021 21:30 NORTE AMEGHINO 70 INDEPENDIENTE (O) 83 Ver
2021-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2021 20:00 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 55 INDEPENDIENTE (O) 58 Ver
2021-12-10 21:30:0010/12/2021 21:30 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 60 BARRIO PARQUE 69 Ver
2021-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2021 21:00 NORTE RIVADAVIA (MZA) 101 ESTUDIANTES (T) 93 Ver
2021-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2021 21:00 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 76 SALTA BASKET 75 Ver
2021-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2021 20:00 NORTE AMEGHINO 70 BARRIO PARQUE 68 Ver
2021-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2021 21:00 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 90 COLON (SF) 70 Ver
2021-12-19 20:00:0019/12/2021 20:00 NORTE COLON (SF) 61 VILLA SAN MARTIN 83 Ver
2021-12-12 20:30:0012/12/2021 20:30 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 88 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 69 Ver
2021-12-21 21:00:0021/12/2021 21:00 NORTE ECHAGUE 79 VILLA SAN MARTIN 75 Ver
2021-12-14 21:00:0014/12/2021 21:00 NORTE JACHAL 73 ESTUDIANTES (T) 79 Ver
2021-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2021 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD 80 ECHAGUE 55 Ver
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 SUR LANUS 82 CICLISTA 71 Ver
2021-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2021 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 75 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 69 Ver
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 82 PERGAMINO 61 Ver
2021-12-20 21:30:0020/12/2021 21:30 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 76 AMEGHINO 70 Ver
2021-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2021 21:00 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 75 LIBERTAD 65 Ver
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 SUR RACING (CH) 94 ZARATE 87 Ver
2021-12-19 19:30:0019/12/2021 19:30 NORTE JACHAL 74 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 81 Ver
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 SUR QUILMES 76 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 98 Ver
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 79 DEL PROGRESO 68 Ver
2021-12-05 20:00:0005/12/2021 20:00 SUR LANUS 77 PERGAMINO 63 Ver
2021-12-04 22:00:0004/12/2021 22:00 SUR PARQUE SUR 68 BAHIA BASKET 74 Ver
2021-12-05 21:00:0005/12/2021 21:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 73 CICLISTA 76 Ver
2021-12-04 21:30:0004/12/2021 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 75 VILLA MITRE 65 Ver
2021-12-10 21:30:0010/12/2021 21:30 SUR CICLISTA 73 PERGAMINO 68 Ver
2021-12-05 21:00:0005/12/2021 21:00 SUR ZARATE 95 RACING (CH) 79 Ver
2021-12-05 20:00:0005/12/2021 20:00 SUR QUILMES 74 DEL PROGRESO 88 Ver
2021-12-10 21:30:0010/12/2021 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 97 QUILMES 76 Ver
2021-12-05 21:00:0005/12/2021 21:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 90 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 84 Ver
2021-12-10 20:30:0010/12/2021 20:30 SUR BAHIA BASKET 75 ZARATE 88 Ver
2021-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2021 21:00 SUR PARQUE SUR 78 VILLA MITRE 69 Ver
2021-12-11 21:00:0011/12/2021 21:00 SUR RACING (CH) 83 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 88 Ver
2021-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2021 21:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 75 BAHIA BASKET 70 Ver
2021-12-12 21:30:0012/12/2021 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 96 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 81 Ver
2021-12-08 20:00:0008/12/2021 20:00 SUR LANUS 102 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 99 Ver
2021-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2021 21:00 SUR DEL PROGRESO 97 QUILMES 69 Ver
2021-12-07 21:30:0007/12/2021 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 64 VILLA MITRE 61 Ver
2021-12-12 20:30:0012/12/2021 20:30 SUR VILLA MITRE 66 ZARATE 73 Ver
2021-12-09 21:00:0009/12/2021 21:00 SUR PARQUE SUR 82 ESTUDIANTES (C) 68 Ver
2021-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2021 21:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 80 ROCAMORA 70 Ver
2021-12-13 21:00:0013/12/2021 21:00 SUR PERGAMINO 52 CICLISTA 69 Ver
2021-12-13 21:00:0013/12/2021 21:00 SUR RACING (CH) 83 LANUS 74 Ver
2021-12-14 21:00:0014/12/2021 21:00 SUR DEL PROGRESO 84 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 77 Ver
2021-12-19 21:30:0019/12/2021 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 86 PARQUE SUR 45 Ver
2021-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2021 21:00 SUR CICLISTA 77 LANUS 60 Ver
2021-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2021 21:00 SUR PERGAMINO 103 RACING (CH) 78 Ver
2021-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2021 21:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 97 QUILMES 71 Ver
2022-01-14 21:30:0014/01/2022 21:30 SUR BAHIA BASKET 51 VILLA MITRE 76 Ver
2021-12-15 21:30:0015/12/2021 21:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 59 ROCAMORA 48 Ver
2021-12-03 21:30:0003/12/2021 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 69 BAHIA BASKET 76 Ver
2021-12-03 21:30:0003/12/2021 21:30 NORTE C CENTRAL (CERES) 82 VILLA SAN MARTIN 80 Ver
2021-12-05 21:00:0005/12/2021 21:00 NORTE C INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 75 VILLA SAN MARTIN 77 Ver
2022-01-07 21:00:0007/01/2022 21:00 NORTE JACHAL 61 CENTRAL (CERES) 124 Ver
2022-01-11 21:30:0011/01/2022 21:30 NORTE RIVADAVIA (MZA) 58 INDEPENDIENTE (O) 88 Ver
2022-01-07 21:30:0007/01/2022 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 84 SAN ISIDRO 86 Ver
2022-01-11 21:30:0011/01/2022 21:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 20 LIBERTAD 0 Ver
2022-01-07 22:00:0007/01/2022 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 68 AMEGHINO 58 Ver
2022-01-12 21:00:0012/01/2022 21:00 NORTE JACHAL 67 BARRIO PARQUE 106 Ver
2022-01-08 21:30:0008/01/2022 21:30 NORTE RIVADAVIA (MZA) 77 CENTRAL (CERES) 111 Ver
2022-01-12 21:30:0012/01/2022 21:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET 87 VILLA SAN MARTIN 98 Ver
2022-01-08 21:00:0008/01/2022 21:00 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 95 AMEGHINO 93 Ver
2022-01-12 21:00:0012/01/2022 21:00 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 92 ECHAGUE 73 Ver
2022-01-09 21:00:0009/01/2022 21:00 NORTE JACHAL 69 INDEPENDIENTE (O) 96 Ver
2022-01-13 21:30:0013/01/2022 21:30 NORTE RIVADAVIA (MZA) 76 BARRIO PARQUE 82 Ver
2022-01-09 20:00:0009/01/2022 20:00 NORTE COLON (SF) 71 DEPORTIVO NORTE 75 Ver
2022-01-14 21:00:0014/01/2022 21:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (O) 78 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 63 Ver
2022-01-10 21:30:0010/01/2022 21:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET 104 AMEGHINO 105 Ver
2022-01-14 21:30:0014/01/2022 21:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET 97 ECHAGUE 80 Ver
2022-01-10 21:00:0010/01/2022 21:00 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 66 VILLA SAN MARTIN 68 Ver
2022-01-15 20:00:0015/01/2022 20:00 NORTE AMEGHINO 100 COLON (SF) 86 Ver
2022-01-16 21:00:0016/01/2022 21:00 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 69 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 71 Ver
2022-01-10 22:00:0010/01/2022 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 96 ECHAGUE 72 Ver
2022-01-16 20:00:0016/01/2022 20:00 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 79 SAN ISIDRO 90 Ver
2022-01-16 21:00:0016/01/2022 21:00 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 91 ESTUDIANTES (T) 66 Ver
2022-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2022 21:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET 101 DEPORTIVO NORTE 82 Ver
2022-01-26 21:00:0026/01/2022 21:00 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 88 SALTA BASKET 83 Ver
2022-01-17 21:00:0017/01/2022 21:00 NORTE ECHAGUE 75 INDEPENDIENTE (O) 90 Ver
2022-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2022 21:30 NORTE COLON (SF) 61 JACHAL 64 Ver
2022-01-26 21:00:0026/01/2022 21:00 NORTE COLON (SF) 83 ECHAGUE 74 Ver
2022-01-18 21:30:0018/01/2022 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD 75 ESTUDIANTES (T) 66 Ver
2022-01-21 22:00:0021/01/2022 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 57 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 67 Ver
2022-01-18 21:00:0018/01/2022 21:00 NORTE COLON (SF) 63 INDEPENDIENTE (O) 74 Ver
2022-01-23 20:00:0023/01/2022 20:00 NORTE AMEGHINO 106 LIBERTAD 84 Ver
2022-01-19 21:00:0019/01/2022 21:00 NORTE ECHAGUE 73 JACHAL 66 Ver
2022-01-23 21:30:0023/01/2022 21:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET 90 SAN ISIDRO 104 Ver
2022-01-19 21:00:0019/01/2022 21:00 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 78 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 72 Ver
2022-01-23 21:00:0023/01/2022 21:00 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 68 DEPORTIVO NORTE 73 Ver
2022-01-20 21:30:0020/01/2022 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD 78 INDEPENDIENTE (O) 81 Ver
2022-01-23 21:00:0023/01/2022 21:00 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 95 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 68 Ver
2022-01-20 21:30:0020/01/2022 21:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 94 ESTUDIANTES (T) 67 Ver
2022-01-20 21:30:0020/01/2022 21:30 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 76 BARRIO PARQUE 75 Ver
2022-01-23 20:30:0023/01/2022 20:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 65 JACHAL 74 Ver
2022-01-25 21:00:0025/01/2022 21:00 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 64 SAN ISIDRO 76 Ver
2022-01-25 22:00:0025/01/2022 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 84 DEPORTIVO NORTE 79 Ver
2022-01-07 21:30:0007/01/2022 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 94 ZARATE 88 Ver
2022-01-13 21:00:0013/01/2022 21:00 SUR LANUS 62 RACING (CH) 69 Ver
2022-01-07 20:30:0007/01/2022 20:30 SUR BAHIA BASKET 71 QUILMES 92 Ver
2022-01-12 21:30:0012/01/2022 21:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 77 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 109 Ver
2022-01-08 21:00:0008/01/2022 21:00 SUR PERGAMINO 80 LANUS 78 Ver
2022-01-14 21:30:0014/01/2022 21:30 SUR ZARATE 86 PERGAMINO 91 Ver
2022-01-09 21:00:0009/01/2022 21:00 SUR CICLISTA 76 RACING (CH) 68 Ver
2022-01-14 21:00:0014/01/2022 21:00 SUR DEL PROGRESO 102 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 105 Ver
2022-01-09 21:00:0009/01/2022 21:00 SUR DEL PROGRESO 80 ZARATE 99 Ver
2022-01-16 21:30:0016/01/2022 21:30 SUR ZARATE 70 CICLISTA 62 Ver
2022-01-09 21:00:0009/01/2022 21:00 SUR VILLA MITRE 84 QUILMES 69 Ver
2022-01-17 21:00:0017/01/2022 21:00 SUR RACING (CH) 91 ESTUDIANTES (C) 72 Ver
2022-01-09 20:30:0009/01/2022 20:30 SUR BAHIA BASKET 91 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 87 Ver
2022-01-17 21:00:0017/01/2022 21:00 SUR QUILMES 60 VILLA MITRE 65 Ver
2022-01-09 21:00:0009/01/2022 21:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 73 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 81 Ver
2022-01-18 21:00:0018/01/2022 21:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 91 BAHIA BASKET 82 Ver
2022-01-11 21:00:0011/01/2022 21:00 SUR VILLA MITRE 74 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 69 Ver
2022-01-19 21:00:0019/01/2022 21:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 79 VILLA MITRE 64 Ver
2022-01-11 21:30:0011/01/2022 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 75 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 87 Ver
2022-01-19 21:00:0019/01/2022 21:00 SUR DEL PROGRESO 98 ESTUDIANTES (C) 92 Ver
2022-01-20 21:00:0020/01/2022 21:00 SUR PERGAMINO 87 ROCAMORA 60 Ver
2022-01-25 21:30:0025/01/2022 21:30 SUR VILLA MITRE 86 BAHIA BASKET 75 Ver
2022-01-20 21:00:0020/01/2022 21:00 SUR LANUS 65 BAHIA BASKET 92 Ver
2022-01-25 21:30:0025/01/2022 21:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 92 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 64 Ver
2022-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2022 21:30 SUR CICLISTA 98 ROCAMORA 62 Ver
2022-01-26 21:30:0026/01/2022 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 91 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 73 Ver
2022-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2022 21:30 SUR ZARATE 73 PARQUE SUR 67 Ver
2022-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2022 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 85 ESTUDIANTES (C) 84 Ver
2022-01-22 20:00:0022/01/2022 20:00 SUR LANUS 67 PARQUE SUR 75 Ver
2022-01-23 21:30:0023/01/2022 21:30 SUR CICLISTA 75 DEL PROGRESO 74 Ver
2022-01-23 21:00:0023/01/2022 21:00 SUR RACING (CH) 76 ROCAMORA 62 Ver
2022-01-24 21:00:0024/01/2022 21:00 SUR QUILMES 76 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 86 Ver
2022-01-25 21:00:0025/01/2022 21:00 SUR PERGAMINO 105 DEL PROGRESO 95 Ver

Sponsor Oficial

Sponsor Oficial

Proveedor Oficial

Medios

Transporte Oficial