Resultados

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visita Boxscore
2021-02-18 21:00:0018/02/2021 21:00 NORTE UNION (SF) 84 COLON (SF) 62 Ver
2021-02-20 16:30:0020/02/2021 16:30 NORTE ECHAGUE 74 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 64 Ver
2021-02-20 19:00:0020/02/2021 19:00 NORTE UNION (SF) 92 VILLA SAN MARTIN 75 Ver
2021-02-20 21:30:0020/02/2021 21:30 NORTE COLON (SF) 82 CENTRAL (CERES) 83 Ver
2021-02-20 11:00:0020/02/2021 11:00 NORTE SPORTIVO AMERICA 86 TIRO FEDERAL 72 Ver
2021-02-21 16:30:0021/02/2021 16:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 96 ECHAGUE 76 Ver
2021-02-21 21:30:0021/02/2021 21:30 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 66 UNION (SF) 91 Ver
2021-02-21 19:00:0021/02/2021 19:00 NORTE TIRO FEDERAL 70 COLON (SF) 53 Ver
2021-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2021 11:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 72 SPORTIVO AMERICA 77 Ver
2021-02-23 11:00:0023/02/2021 11:00 NORTE ECHAGUE 78 CENTRAL (CERES) 86 Ver
2021-02-23 19:00:0023/02/2021 19:00 NORTE UNION (SF) 83 TIRO FEDERAL 90 Ver
2021-02-20 19:00:0020/02/2021 19:00 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 73 RIACHUELO 69 Ver
2021-02-23 21:30:0023/02/2021 21:30 NORTE COLON (SF) 80 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 67 Ver
2021-02-20 16:30:0020/02/2021 16:30 NORTE AMEGHINO 89 ESTUDIANTES (T) 71 Ver
2021-02-23 16:30:0023/02/2021 16:30 NORTE SPORTIVO AMERICA 62 VILLA SAN MARTIN 72 Ver
2021-02-20 21:30:0020/02/2021 21:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 94 SALTA BASKET 76 Ver
2021-02-24 16:30:0024/02/2021 16:30 NORTE TIRO FEDERAL 76 ECHAGUE 63 Ver
2021-02-21 19:00:0021/02/2021 19:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 63 AMEGHINO 83 Ver
2021-02-24 21:30:0024/02/2021 21:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 82 UNION (SF) 86 Ver
2021-02-21 21:30:0021/02/2021 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 63 DEPORTIVO NORTE 75 Ver
2021-02-24 19:00:0024/02/2021 19:00 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 77 COLON (SF) 79 Ver
2021-02-21 16:30:0021/02/2021 16:30 NORTE RIACHUELO 77 SAN ISIDRO 78 Ver
2021-02-25 11:00:0025/02/2021 11:00 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 77 SPORTIVO AMERICA 75 Ver
2021-02-23 21:30:0023/02/2021 21:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 65 RIACHUELO 59 Ver
2021-02-26 14:00:0026/02/2021 14:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 60 TIRO FEDERAL 66 Ver
2021-02-23 19:00:0023/02/2021 19:00 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 83 ESTUDIANTES (T) 85 Ver
2021-02-26 11:00:0026/02/2021 11:00 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 97 CENTRAL (CERES) 89 Ver
2021-02-23 16:30:0023/02/2021 16:30 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 74 SALTA BASKET 59 Ver
2021-02-26 19:00:0026/02/2021 19:00 NORTE ECHAGUE 70 SPORTIVO AMERICA 78 Ver
2021-02-24 16:30:0024/02/2021 16:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET 80 SAN ISIDRO 74 Ver
2021-02-24 21:30:0024/02/2021 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 71 BARRIO PARQUE 65 Ver
2021-02-24 19:00:0024/02/2021 19:00 NORTE RIACHUELO 62 AMEGHINO 92 Ver
2021-02-26 11:00:0026/02/2021 11:00 NORTE RIACHUELO 97 ESTUDIANTES (T) 102 Ver
2021-04-08 16:30:0008/04/2021 16:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 55 SALTA BASKET 69 Ver
2021-02-26 21:30:0026/02/2021 21:30 NORTE AMEGHINO 88 BARRIO PARQUE 73 Ver
2021-02-19 16:30:0019/02/2021 16:30 SUR RACING (CH) 91 PARQUE SUR 88 Ver
2021-02-19 19:00:0019/02/2021 19:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 80 ROCAMORA 73 Ver
2021-02-19 21:30:0019/02/2021 21:30 SUR LANUS 73 ESTUDIANTES (C) 77 Ver
2021-02-20 16:30:0020/02/2021 16:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 71 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 83 Ver
2021-02-20 21:30:0020/02/2021 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 71 LANUS 85 Ver
2021-02-20 19:00:0020/02/2021 19:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 60 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 70 Ver
2021-02-22 21:30:0022/02/2021 21:30 SUR LANUS 60 PARQUE SUR 64 Ver
2021-02-22 11:00:0022/02/2021 11:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) 76 ROCAMORA 83 Ver
2021-02-22 19:00:0022/02/2021 19:00 SUR RACING (CH) 76 ESTUDIANTES (C) 87 Ver
2021-02-23 19:00:0023/02/2021 19:00 SUR PARQUE SUR 79 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 66 Ver
2021-02-23 16:30:0023/02/2021 16:30 SUR ROCAMORA 86 RACING (CH) 84 Ver
2021-02-23 21:30:0023/02/2021 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 81 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 74 Ver
2021-04-30 17:30:0030/04/2021 17:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 84 ROCAMORA 62 Ver
2021-02-25 11:00:0025/02/2021 11:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) 66 RACING (CH) 102 Ver
2021-03-04 21:00:0004/03/2021 21:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 83 LANUS 68 Ver
2021-02-19 16:30:0019/02/2021 16:30 SUR DEL PROGRESO 85 QUILMES 57 Ver
2021-02-19 19:00:0019/02/2021 19:00 SUR ATENAS 91 CICLISTA 71 Ver
2021-02-19 21:30:0019/02/2021 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 103 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 74 Ver
2021-02-20 16:30:0020/02/2021 16:30 SUR CICLISTA 74 VILLA MITRE 98 Ver
2021-02-20 19:00:0020/02/2021 19:00 SUR QUILMES 98 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 108 Ver
2021-02-20 21:30:0020/02/2021 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 66 ATENAS 61 Ver
2021-02-22 16:00:0022/02/2021 16:00 SUR VILLA MITRE 75 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 61 Ver
2021-02-22 18:30:0022/02/2021 18:30 SUR DEL PROGRESO 82 CICLISTA 75 Ver
2021-02-22 21:30:0022/02/2021 21:30 SUR ATENAS 74 QUILMES 80 Ver
2021-02-23 16:00:0023/02/2021 16:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 56 DEL PROGRESO 74 Ver
2021-02-23 18:30:0023/02/2021 18:30 SUR QUILMES 92 VILLA MITRE 73 Ver
2021-02-23 21:30:0023/02/2021 21:30 SUR CICLISTA 70 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 92 Ver
2021-02-25 16:00:0025/02/2021 16:00 SUR QUILMES 66 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 82 Ver
2021-02-25 21:30:0025/02/2021 21:30 SUR VILLA MITRE 94 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 79 Ver
2021-02-25 18:30:0025/02/2021 18:30 SUR ATENAS 58 DEL PROGRESO 72 Ver
2021-03-10 11:00:0010/03/2021 11:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 61 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 95 Ver
2021-03-10 14:00:0010/03/2021 14:00 SUR CICLISTA 78 ATENAS 83 Ver
2021-03-10 16:30:0010/03/2021 16:30 SUR QUILMES 66 DEL PROGRESO 65 Ver
2021-03-11 11:00:0011/03/2021 11:00 SUR VILLA MITRE 78 CICLISTA 76 Ver
2021-03-11 14:00:0011/03/2021 14:00 SUR ATENAS 74 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 76 Ver
2021-03-11 16:30:0011/03/2021 16:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 78 QUILMES 80 Ver
2021-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2021 11:00 SUR CICLISTA 69 DEL PROGRESO 59 Ver
2021-03-10 00:00:0010/03/2021 00:00 SUR PARQUE SUR 62 RACING (CH) 87 Ver
2021-03-10 21:30:0010/03/2021 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 81 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 71 Ver
2021-03-10 16:30:0010/03/2021 16:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 70 LANUS 58 Ver
2021-03-11 19:00:0011/03/2021 19:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 77 PARQUE SUR 78 Ver
2021-03-16 14:00:0016/03/2021 14:00 SUR QUILMES 65 CICLISTA 76 Ver
2021-03-16 11:00:0016/03/2021 11:00 SUR VILLA MITRE 77 DEL PROGRESO 81 Ver
2021-03-24 21:30:0024/03/2021 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 88 RACING (CH) 96 Ver
2021-03-15 16:30:0015/03/2021 16:30 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) 80 LANUS 75 Ver
2021-03-24 21:30:0024/03/2021 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 89 ROCAMORA 61 Ver
2021-03-14 19:00:0014/03/2021 19:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 79 ESTUDIANTES (C) 67 Ver
2021-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2021 21:30 SUR RACING (CH) 74 ROCAMORA 71 Ver
2021-03-13 21:30:0013/03/2021 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 69 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 72 Ver
2021-03-14 16:30:0014/03/2021 16:30 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) 84 PARQUE SUR 92 Ver
2021-03-13 19:00:0013/03/2021 19:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 78 RACING (CH) 83 Ver
2021-03-13 16:30:0013/03/2021 16:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 59 LANUS 76 Ver
2021-03-11 16:30:0011/03/2021 16:30 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) 88 ESTUDIANTES (C) 91 Ver
2021-03-11 21:30:0011/03/2021 21:30 SUR LANUS 63 ROCAMORA 62 Ver
2021-03-14 14:00:0014/03/2021 14:00 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 82 CICLISTA 80 Ver
2021-03-14 16:30:0014/03/2021 16:30 SUR VILLA MITRE 79 QUILMES 66 Ver
2021-03-13 16:30:0013/03/2021 16:30 SUR QUILMES 95 ATENAS 83 Ver
2021-03-14 11:00:0014/03/2021 11:00 SUR DEL PROGRESO 57 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 76 Ver
2021-03-13 14:00:0013/03/2021 14:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 61 VILLA MITRE 76 Ver
2021-03-11 11:00:0011/03/2021 11:00 NORTE UNION (SF) 89 AMEGHINO 79 Ver
2021-03-11 19:00:0011/03/2021 19:00 NORTE ECHAGUE 61 BARRIO PARQUE 66 Ver
2021-03-11 16:30:0011/03/2021 16:30 NORTE COLON (SF) 55 DEPORTIVO NORTE 72 Ver
2021-03-11 21:30:0011/03/2021 21:30 NORTE SPORTIVO AMERICA 75 SAN ISIDRO 66 Ver
2021-03-12 11:00:0012/03/2021 11:00 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 72 UNION (SF) 66 Ver
2021-03-12 16:30:0012/03/2021 16:30 NORTE AMEGHINO 83 ECHAGUE 87 Ver
2021-03-12 19:00:0012/03/2021 19:00 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 79 COLON (SF) 78 Ver
2021-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2021 21:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 86 SPORTIVO AMERICA 64 Ver
2021-03-14 11:00:0014/03/2021 11:00 NORTE UNION (SF) 91 SAN ISIDRO 86 Ver
2021-03-14 16:30:0014/03/2021 16:30 NORTE COLON (SF) 81 BARRIO PARQUE 83 Ver
2021-03-14 19:00:0014/03/2021 19:00 NORTE ECHAGUE 65 DEPORTIVO NORTE 64 Ver
2021-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2021 21:30 NORTE SPORTIVO AMERICA 85 AMEGHINO 87 Ver
2021-03-11 16:30:0011/03/2021 16:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 68 ESTUDIANTES (T) 83 Ver
2021-03-11 19:00:0011/03/2021 19:00 NORTE TIRO FEDERAL 77 RIACHUELO 80 Ver
2021-03-14 16:30:0014/03/2021 16:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 98 RIACHUELO 73 Ver
2021-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2021 21:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET 75 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 71 Ver
2021-03-14 19:00:0014/03/2021 19:00 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 71 ESTUDIANTES (T) 75 Ver
2021-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2021 21:30 NORTE TIRO FEDERAL 93 SALTA BASKET 97 Ver
2021-03-15 19:00:0015/03/2021 19:00 NORTE RIACHUELO 71 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 74 Ver
2021-03-15 16:30:0015/03/2021 16:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 69 VILLA SAN MARTIN 77 Ver
2021-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2021 21:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET 90 CENTRAL (CERES) 64 Ver
2021-03-17 19:00:0017/03/2021 19:00 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 92 TIRO FEDERAL 74 Ver
2021-03-17 16:30:0017/03/2021 16:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 90 CENTRAL (CERES) 97 Ver
2021-03-17 21:30:0017/03/2021 21:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET 85 RIACHUELO 74 Ver
2021-03-11 21:30:0011/03/2021 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 79 SALTA BASKET 88 Ver
2021-03-12 16:30:0012/03/2021 16:30 NORTE RIACHUELO 82 CENTRAL (CERES) 87 Ver
2021-03-12 19:00:0012/03/2021 19:00 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 79 TIRO FEDERAL 77 Ver
2021-03-15 11:00:0015/03/2021 11:00 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 63 UNION (SF) 86 Ver
2021-03-15 16:15:0015/03/2021 16:15 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 72 ECHAGUE 79 Ver
2021-03-15 19:00:0015/03/2021 19:00 NORTE AMEGHINO 91 COLON (SF) 81 Ver
2021-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2021 21:30 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 67 SPORTIVO AMERICA 77 Ver
2021-03-24 19:30:0024/03/2021 19:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 75 DEPORTIVO NORTE 65 Ver
2021-03-24 20:00:0024/03/2021 20:00 NORTE ECHAGUE 79 COLON (SF) 74 Ver
2021-04-20 21:00:0020/04/2021 21:00 NORTE UNION (SF) 79 ECHAGUE 89 Ver
2021-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2021 21:00 NORTE UNION (SF) 74 SPORTIVO AMERICA 73 Ver
2021-07-02 18:00:0002/07/2021 18:00 NORTE SPORTIVO AMERICA 82 COLON (SF) 65 Ver
2021-04-20 21:00:0020/04/2021 21:00 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 75 BARRIO PARQUE 73 Ver
2021-06-10 18:00:0010/06/2021 18:00 NORTE AMEGHINO 82 UNION (SF) 88 Ver
2021-03-24 21:30:0024/03/2021 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 84 ATENAS 77 Ver
2021-06-15 18:00:0015/06/2021 18:00 SUR ATENAS 79 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 66 Ver
2021-06-14 19:00:0014/06/2021 19:00 SUR PARQUE SUR 73 ROCAMORA 83 Ver
2021-04-11 19:00:0011/04/2021 19:00 SUR RACING (CH) 79 QUILMES 87 Ver
2021-04-11 21:30:0011/04/2021 21:30 SUR LANUS 73 CICLISTA 74 Ver
2021-04-14 21:30:0014/04/2021 21:30 SUR LANUS 73 RACING (CH) 74 Ver
2021-04-12 21:00:0012/04/2021 21:00 SUR QUILMES 64 LANUS 70 Ver
2021-04-12 16:00:0012/04/2021 16:00 SUR CICLISTA 65 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 77 Ver
2021-04-14 16:30:0014/04/2021 16:30 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 71 QUILMES 95 Ver
2021-04-14 19:00:0014/04/2021 19:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) 62 CICLISTA 98 Ver
2021-04-16 16:00:0016/04/2021 16:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 84 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 64 Ver
2021-04-15 19:00:0015/04/2021 19:00 SUR QUILMES 75 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 89 Ver
2021-04-21 20:00:0021/04/2021 20:00 SUR CICLISTA 94 RACING (CH) 87 Ver
2021-04-09 19:00:0009/04/2021 19:00 SUR ATENAS 87 ROCAMORA 79 Ver
2021-04-06 16:30:0006/04/2021 16:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 79 ESTUDIANTES (C) 76 Ver
2021-04-09 21:30:0009/04/2021 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 96 PARQUE SUR 67 Ver
2021-04-06 19:00:0006/04/2021 19:00 SUR DEL PROGRESO 66 PARQUE SUR 55 Ver
2021-06-28 19:00:0028/06/2021 19:00 SUR RACING (CH) 68 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 76 Ver
2021-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2021 21:30 SUR VILLA MITRE 82 ROCAMORA 68 Ver
2021-04-10 16:30:0010/04/2021 16:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 80 ATENAS 67 Ver
2021-04-07 19:00:0007/04/2021 19:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 70 VILLA MITRE 76 Ver
2021-04-07 16:30:0007/04/2021 16:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 54 ATENAS 78 Ver
2021-07-04 18:00:0004/07/2021 18:00 SUR ATENAS 83 VILLA MITRE 82 Ver
2021-04-07 21:30:0007/04/2021 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA 82 DEL PROGRESO 77 Ver
2021-04-12 18:30:0012/04/2021 18:30 SUR DEL PROGRESO 80 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 84 Ver
2021-04-09 16:30:0009/04/2021 16:30 SUR DEL PROGRESO 70 ESTUDIANTES (C) 72 Ver
2021-06-07 19:00:0007/06/2021 19:00 NORTE TIRO FEDERAL 79 SPORTIVO AMERICA 87 Ver
2021-04-07 16:30:0007/04/2021 16:30 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 73 COLON (SF) 79 Ver
2021-04-07 19:00:0007/04/2021 19:00 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 64 UNION (SF) 57 Ver
2021-04-07 21:30:0007/04/2021 21:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 68 ECHAGUE 73 Ver
2021-04-08 16:30:0008/04/2021 16:30 NORTE COLON (SF) 84 VILLA SAN MARTIN 94 Ver
2021-04-08 19:00:0008/04/2021 19:00 NORTE UNION (SF) 81 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 66 Ver
2021-04-08 21:30:0008/04/2021 21:30 NORTE ECHAGUE 81 TIRO FEDERAL 65 Ver
2021-04-10 14:00:0010/04/2021 14:00 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 77 SPORTIVO AMERICA 66 Ver
2021-04-10 16:30:0010/04/2021 16:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 49 COLON (SF) 80 Ver
2021-04-10 19:00:0010/04/2021 19:00 NORTE TIRO FEDERAL 66 UNION (SF) 78 Ver
2021-04-10 21:30:0010/04/2021 21:30 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 75 ECHAGUE 78 Ver
2021-04-11 16:30:0011/04/2021 16:30 NORTE COLON (SF) 80 TIRO FEDERAL 87 Ver
2021-04-11 19:00:0011/04/2021 19:00 NORTE UNION (SF) 96 CENTRAL (CERES) 83 Ver
2021-04-11 14:00:0011/04/2021 14:00 NORTE SPORTIVO AMERICA 66 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 77 Ver
2021-04-11 21:30:0011/04/2021 21:30 NORTE ECHAGUE 76 VILLA SAN MARTIN 71 Ver
2021-05-02 19:00:0002/05/2021 19:00 NORTE TIRO FEDERAL 89 VILLA SAN MARTIN 93 Ver
2021-04-13 11:00:0013/04/2021 11:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 77 VILLA SAN MARTIN 84 Ver
2021-04-09 16:30:0009/04/2021 16:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 58 SAN ISIDRO 69 Ver
2021-04-08 21:30:0008/04/2021 21:30 NORTE RIACHUELO 58 BARRIO PARQUE 78 Ver
2021-04-09 19:00:0009/04/2021 19:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 75 BARRIO PARQUE 82 Ver
2021-04-09 21:30:0009/04/2021 21:30 NORTE AMEGHINO 98 RIACHUELO 90 Ver
2021-04-10 16:30:0010/04/2021 16:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 76 ESTUDIANTES (T) 81 Ver
2021-04-10 21:30:0010/04/2021 21:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 82 RIACHUELO 83 Ver
2021-04-10 19:00:0010/04/2021 19:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 84 AMEGHINO 70 Ver
2021-04-12 11:00:0012/04/2021 11:00 NORTE RIACHUELO 78 SALTA BASKET 86 Ver
2021-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2021 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 77 PARQUE SUR 75 Ver
2021-04-08 19:00:0008/04/2021 19:00 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 86 AMEGHINO 61 Ver
2021-04-28 19:00:0028/04/2021 19:00 NORTE RIACHUELO 70 VILLA SAN MARTIN 87 Ver
2021-04-29 16:30:0029/04/2021 16:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 66 RIACHUELO 76 Ver
2021-04-28 16:30:0028/04/2021 16:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 99 CENTRAL (CERES) 91 Ver
2021-04-28 16:30:0028/04/2021 16:30 NORTE UNION (SF) 94 DEPORTIVO NORTE 80 Ver
2021-04-29 19:00:0029/04/2021 19:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 76 VILLA SAN MARTIN 91 Ver
2021-04-28 19:00:0028/04/2021 19:00 NORTE SPORTIVO AMERICA 73 BARRIO PARQUE 56 Ver
2021-05-01 16:30:0001/05/2021 16:30 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 72 SALTA BASKET 74 Ver
2021-06-07 18:00:0007/06/2021 18:00 NORTE COLON (SF) 99 UNION (SF) 86 Ver
2021-05-01 19:00:0001/05/2021 19:00 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 71 ESTUDIANTES (T) 63 Ver
2021-04-29 16:30:0029/04/2021 16:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 69 ECHAGUE 68 Ver
2021-05-02 16:30:0002/05/2021 16:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 71 SALTA BASKET 67 Ver
2021-04-29 19:00:0029/04/2021 19:00 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 96 SPORTIVO AMERICA 88 Ver
2021-05-02 14:00:0002/05/2021 14:00 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 73 RIACHUELO 75 Ver
2021-07-04 19:00:0004/07/2021 19:00 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 74 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 70 Ver
2021-05-01 19:00:0001/05/2021 19:00 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 64 ECHAGUE 73 Ver
2021-04-28 14:00:0028/04/2021 14:00 NORTE ECHAGUE 82 SAN ISIDRO 76 Ver
2021-05-01 16:30:0001/05/2021 16:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 75 UNION (SF) 76 Ver
2021-06-23 20:00:0023/06/2021 20:00 NORTE COLON (SF) 73 SAN ISIDRO 78 Ver
2021-06-24 11:30:0024/06/2021 11:30 NORTE AMEGHINO 80 SPORTIVO AMERICA 78 Ver
2021-06-07 18:00:0007/06/2021 18:00 NORTE ECHAGUE 78 AMEGHINO 84 Ver
2021-05-02 14:00:0002/05/2021 14:00 NORTE UNION (SF) 65 BARRIO PARQUE 80 Ver
2021-05-02 19:00:0002/05/2021 19:00 NORTE SPORTIVO AMERICA 93 DEPORTIVO NORTE 69 Ver
2021-05-04 19:00:0004/05/2021 19:00 NORTE SPORTIVO AMERICA 58 UNION (SF) 73 Ver
2021-05-05 20:00:0005/05/2021 20:00 NORTE AMEGHINO 91 DEPORTIVO NORTE 73 Ver
2021-06-29 18:00:0029/06/2021 18:00 NORTE COLON (SF) 83 SPORTIVO AMERICA 68 Ver
2021-06-27 20:00:0027/06/2021 20:00 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 84 COLON (SF) 68 Ver
2021-06-10 17:00:0010/06/2021 17:00 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 87 SAN ISIDRO 72 Ver
2021-04-28 19:00:0028/04/2021 19:00 SUR DEL PROGRESO 61 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 66 Ver
2021-04-28 21:30:0028/04/2021 21:30 SUR ATENAS 73 LANUS 82 Ver
2021-04-28 16:30:0028/04/2021 16:30 SUR VILLA MITRE 79 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 64 Ver
2021-04-29 16:30:0029/04/2021 16:30 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) 71 DEL PROGRESO 81 Ver
2021-05-01 16:30:0001/05/2021 16:30 SUR VILLA MITRE 75 LANUS 72 Ver
2021-04-29 21:30:0029/04/2021 21:30 SUR LANUS 88 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 79 Ver
2021-05-01 19:00:0001/05/2021 19:00 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 78 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 69 Ver
2021-06-15 18:00:0015/06/2021 18:00 SUR RACING (CH) 61 LANUS 90 Ver
2021-05-02 16:30:0002/05/2021 16:30 SUR LANUS 78 DEL PROGRESO 58 Ver
2021-04-29 19:00:0029/04/2021 19:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 82 ATENAS 62 Ver
2021-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2021 21:30 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) 65 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 70 Ver
2021-06-29 18:00:0029/06/2021 18:00 SUR ATENAS 82 RACING (CH) 72 Ver
2021-05-02 19:00:0002/05/2021 19:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 73 VILLA MITRE 65 Ver
2021-05-01 21:30:0001/05/2021 21:30 SUR ATENAS 75 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 74 Ver
2021-07-05 17:00:0005/07/2021 17:00 SUR RACING (CH) 88 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 75 Ver
2021-07-05 18:00:0005/07/2021 18:00 SUR ROCAMORA 97 PARQUE SUR 52 Ver
2021-05-04 11:00:0004/05/2021 11:00 SUR LANUS 69 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 58 Ver
2021-05-04 19:00:0004/05/2021 19:00 SUR DEL PROGRESO 70 ATENAS 65 Ver
2021-06-30 20:30:0030/06/2021 20:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 74 CICLISTA 85 Ver
2021-05-04 21:30:0004/05/2021 21:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 90 VILLA MITRE 77 Ver
2021-06-29 21:30:0029/06/2021 21:30 SUR LANUS 84 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 80 Ver
2021-06-28 17:00:0028/06/2021 17:00 SUR VILLA MITRE 84 PARQUE SUR 73 Ver
2021-06-08 19:00:0008/06/2021 19:00 NORTE RIACHUELO 92 DEPORTIVO NORTE 85 Ver
2021-05-04 11:00:0004/05/2021 11:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 66 TIRO FEDERAL 47 Ver
2021-05-04 17:30:0004/05/2021 17:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 59 ESTUDIANTES (C) 78 Ver
2021-05-08 15:00:0008/05/2021 15:00 SUR PARQUE SUR 98 QUILMES 89 Ver
2021-05-08 17:30:0008/05/2021 17:30 SUR ROCAMORA 69 CICLISTA 71 Ver
2021-05-08 20:00:0008/05/2021 20:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 71 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 56 Ver
2021-05-09 15:00:0009/05/2021 15:00 SUR PARQUE SUR 80 CICLISTA 77 Ver
2021-05-09 17:30:0009/05/2021 17:30 SUR ROCAMORA 84 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 61 Ver
2021-05-09 20:00:0009/05/2021 20:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 87 QUILMES 75 Ver
2021-05-11 15:00:0011/05/2021 15:00 SUR QUILMES 82 ROCAMORA 75 Ver
2021-05-11 17:30:0011/05/2021 17:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 69 PARQUE SUR 48 Ver
2021-05-11 20:00:0011/05/2021 20:00 SUR CICLISTA 78 ESTUDIANTES (C) 76 Ver
2021-05-12 11:00:0012/05/2021 11:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 50 QUILMES 58 Ver
2021-05-11 18:00:0011/05/2021 18:00 NORTE COLON (SF) 89 ECHAGUE 92 Ver
2021-05-14 15:30:0014/05/2021 15:30 NORTE ECHAGUE 83 RIACHUELO 80 Ver
2021-05-20 18:00:0020/05/2021 18:00 NORTE SPORTIVO AMERICA 77 SALTA BASKET 73 Ver
2021-05-14 18:00:0014/05/2021 18:00 NORTE UNION (SF) 65 ESTUDIANTES (T) 67 Ver
2021-05-15 11:00:0015/05/2021 11:00 NORTE RIACHUELO 71 SPORTIVO AMERICA 93 Ver
2021-05-15 14:30:0015/05/2021 14:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 63 ECHAGUE 64 Ver
2021-05-21 18:00:0021/05/2021 18:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 69 COLON (SF) 80 Ver
2021-05-17 11:00:0017/05/2021 11:00 NORTE SPORTIVO AMERICA 63 ESTUDIANTES (T) 62 Ver
2021-05-17 15:30:0017/05/2021 15:30 NORTE UNION (SF) 70 SALTA BASKET 77 Ver
2021-05-17 18:00:0017/05/2021 18:00 NORTE COLON (SF) 67 RIACHUELO 74 Ver
2021-05-18 11:00:0018/05/2021 11:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 59 ECHAGUE 64 Ver
2021-07-05 21:00:0005/07/2021 21:00 NORTE RIACHUELO 72 UNION (SF) 108 Ver
2021-05-18 18:00:0018/05/2021 18:00 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 66 COLON (SF) 60 Ver
2021-05-09 18:00:0009/05/2021 18:00 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 83 DEPORTIVO NORTE 65 Ver
2021-05-09 19:00:0009/05/2021 19:00 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 67 AMEGHINO 68 Ver
2021-05-14 14:00:0014/05/2021 14:00 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 67 SAN ISIDRO 81 Ver
2021-05-14 11:00:0014/05/2021 11:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 91 DEPORTIVO NORTE 72 Ver
2021-05-14 16:30:0014/05/2021 16:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 73 BARRIO PARQUE 79 Ver
2021-06-08 19:00:0008/06/2021 19:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 75 SALTA BASKET 88 Ver
2021-05-14 19:00:0014/05/2021 19:00 NORTE TIRO FEDERAL 80 AMEGHINO 79 Ver
2021-05-17 14:00:0017/05/2021 14:00 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 83 DEPORTIVO NORTE 93 Ver
2021-05-15 11:00:0015/05/2021 11:00 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 96 VILLA SAN MARTIN 100 Ver
2021-05-17 16:30:0017/05/2021 16:30 NORTE TIRO FEDERAL 73 BARRIO PARQUE 78 Ver
2021-05-15 16:30:0015/05/2021 16:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 68 TIRO FEDERAL 82 Ver
2021-05-17 19:00:0017/05/2021 19:00 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 81 AMEGHINO 91 Ver
2021-05-15 14:00:0015/05/2021 14:00 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 114 CENTRAL (CERES) 61 Ver
2021-05-18 14:00:0018/05/2021 14:00 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 58 TIRO FEDERAL 80 Ver
2021-05-15 19:00:0015/05/2021 19:00 NORTE AMEGHINO 95 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 87 Ver
2021-06-29 19:30:0029/06/2021 19:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 82 VILLA SAN MARTIN 71 Ver
2021-05-18 16:30:0018/05/2021 16:30 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 88 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 80 Ver
2021-05-18 19:00:0018/05/2021 19:00 NORTE AMEGHINO 92 CENTRAL (CERES) 79 Ver
2021-05-21 11:00:0021/05/2021 11:00 SUR QUILMES 66 PARQUE SUR 73 Ver
2021-05-21 15:00:0021/05/2021 15:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 57 ESTUDIANTES (C) 62 Ver
2021-05-21 17:30:0021/05/2021 17:30 SUR CICLISTA 74 ROCAMORA 78 Ver
2021-06-09 11:00:0009/06/2021 11:00 SUR QUILMES 64 ESTUDIANTES (C) 68 Ver
2021-06-09 15:00:0009/06/2021 15:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 43 ROCAMORA 54 Ver
2021-06-09 17:30:0009/06/2021 17:30 SUR CICLISTA 94 PARQUE SUR 61 Ver
2021-06-10 15:00:0010/06/2021 15:00 SUR ROCAMORA 76 QUILMES 80 Ver
2021-06-10 11:00:0010/06/2021 11:00 SUR PARQUE SUR 70 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 84 Ver
2021-06-10 17:30:0010/06/2021 17:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 65 CICLISTA 76 Ver
2021-07-05 18:00:0005/07/2021 18:00 SUR CICLISTA 82 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 64 Ver
2021-06-07 13:00:0007/06/2021 13:00 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 82 RACING (CH) 66 Ver
2021-06-07 10:30:0007/06/2021 10:30 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) 59 VILLA MITRE 93 Ver
2021-06-07 15:30:0007/06/2021 15:30 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 69 DEL PROGRESO 73 Ver
2021-06-07 18:00:0007/06/2021 18:00 SUR LANUS 88 ATENAS 64 Ver
2021-06-08 10:30:0008/06/2021 10:30 SUR DEL PROGRESO 85 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 73 Ver
2021-06-08 13:00:0008/06/2021 13:00 SUR RACING (CH) 74 VILLA MITRE 68 Ver
2021-06-08 15:30:0008/06/2021 15:30 SUR ATENAS 81 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 80 Ver
2021-06-08 18:00:0008/06/2021 18:00 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 76 LANUS 78 Ver
2021-06-10 10:30:0010/06/2021 10:30 SUR DEL PROGRESO 73 RACING (CH) 76 Ver
2021-06-10 13:00:0010/06/2021 13:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 81 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 94 Ver
2021-06-10 15:30:0010/06/2021 15:30 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) 58 ATENAS 87 Ver
2021-06-10 18:00:0010/06/2021 18:00 SUR LANUS 79 VILLA MITRE 87 Ver
2021-06-11 10:30:0011/06/2021 10:30 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 87 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 82 Ver
2021-06-11 13:00:0011/06/2021 13:00 SUR RACING (CH) 62 ATENAS 90 Ver
2021-06-11 15:30:0011/06/2021 15:30 SUR VILLA MITRE 75 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 58 Ver
2021-06-11 18:00:0011/06/2021 18:00 SUR DEL PROGRESO 83 LANUS 65 Ver
2021-06-20 17:00:0020/06/2021 17:00 SUR RACING (CH) 71 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 67 Ver
2021-05-20 11:00:0020/05/2021 11:00 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 75 VILLA SAN MARTIN 70 Ver
2021-07-02 19:30:0002/07/2021 19:30 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 85 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 87 Ver
2021-06-30 20:00:0030/06/2021 20:00 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 108 AMEGHINO 79 Ver
2021-07-05 20:00:0005/07/2021 20:00 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 81 AMEGHINO 80 Ver
2021-06-11 20:00:0011/06/2021 20:00 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 100 ESTUDIANTES (T) 92 Ver
2021-06-10 19:00:0010/06/2021 19:00 NORTE SALTA BASKET 82 DEPORTIVO NORTE 68 Ver
2021-06-09 19:00:0009/06/2021 19:00 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 72 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 82 Ver
2021-06-09 18:00:0009/06/2021 18:00 NORTE COLON (SF) 77 AMEGHINO 84 Ver
2021-06-10 19:00:0010/06/2021 19:00 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 89 TIRO FEDERAL 65 Ver
2021-06-23 20:30:0023/06/2021 20:30 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 83 BARRIO PARQUE 66 Ver
2021-06-10 18:00:0010/06/2021 18:00 NORTE SPORTIVO AMERICA 74 ECHAGUE 75 Ver
2021-06-25 18:00:0025/06/2021 18:00 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 65 COLON (SF) 69 Ver
2021-06-12 19:00:0012/06/2021 19:00 NORTE TIRO FEDERAL 90 CENTRAL (CERES) 96 Ver
2021-07-05 16:00:0005/07/2021 16:00 SUR VILLA MITRE 69 ATENAS 76 Ver
2021-07-02 21:00:0002/07/2021 21:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 73 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 79 Ver
2021-07-06 17:00:0006/07/2021 17:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 74 RACING (CH) 87 Ver
2021-06-18 19:00:0018/06/2021 19:00 SUR RACING (CH) 71 CICLISTA 87 Ver
2021-06-29 20:00:0029/06/2021 20:00 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 68 DEL PROGRESO 63 Ver
2021-06-14 14:30:0014/06/2021 14:30 NORTE RIACHUELO 80 ECHAGUE 73 Ver
2021-06-14 17:00:0014/06/2021 17:00 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 77 UNION (SF) 82 Ver
2021-06-14 19:30:0014/06/2021 19:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET 75 SPORTIVO AMERICA 70 Ver
2021-06-15 14:30:0015/06/2021 14:30 NORTE ECHAGUE 81 ESTUDIANTES (T) 79 Ver
2021-06-15 17:00:0015/06/2021 17:00 NORTE SPORTIVO AMERICA 77 RIACHUELO 65 Ver
2021-06-15 19:30:0015/06/2021 19:30 NORTE COLON (SF) 82 SALTA BASKET 66 Ver
2021-06-17 14:30:0017/06/2021 14:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) 76 SPORTIVO AMERICA 75 Ver
2021-06-17 17:00:0017/06/2021 17:00 NORTE RIACHUELO 93 COLON (SF) 80 Ver
2021-06-17 19:30:0017/06/2021 19:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET 88 UNION (SF) 89 Ver
2021-06-18 14:30:0018/06/2021 14:30 NORTE COLON (SF) 92 ESTUDIANTES (T) 81 Ver
2021-06-18 17:00:0018/06/2021 17:00 NORTE UNION (SF) 84 RIACHUELO 71 Ver
2021-06-18 19:30:0018/06/2021 19:30 NORTE ECHAGUE 70 SALTA BASKET 101 Ver
2021-06-14 11:00:0014/06/2021 11:00 NORTE AMEGHINO 80 TIRO FEDERAL 79 Ver
2021-06-14 14:00:0014/06/2021 14:00 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 72 VILLA SAN MARTIN 77 Ver
2021-06-14 16:30:0014/06/2021 16:30 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 86 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 69 Ver
2021-06-14 19:00:0014/06/2021 19:00 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 61 CENTRAL (CERES) 69 Ver
2021-06-15 11:00:0015/06/2021 11:00 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 78 DEPORTIVO NORTE 83 Ver
2021-06-15 14:00:0015/06/2021 14:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 72 AMEGHINO 62 Ver
2021-06-15 16:30:0015/06/2021 16:30 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 67 BARRIO PARQUE 79 Ver
2021-06-15 19:00:0015/06/2021 19:00 NORTE TIRO FEDERAL 69 SAN ISIDRO 64 Ver
2021-06-17 11:00:0017/06/2021 11:00 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 75 CENTRAL (CERES) 72 Ver
2021-06-17 14:00:0017/06/2021 14:00 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE 59 TIRO FEDERAL 86 Ver
2021-06-17 16:30:0017/06/2021 16:30 NORTE AMEGHINO 59 VILLA SAN MARTIN 68 Ver
2021-06-17 19:00:0017/06/2021 19:00 NORTE SAN ISIDRO 73 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 72 Ver
2021-06-18 11:00:0018/06/2021 11:00 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) 84 AMEGHINO 85 Ver
2021-06-18 14:00:0018/06/2021 14:00 NORTE TIRO FEDERAL 62 DEPORTIVO NORTE 86 Ver
2021-06-18 16:30:0018/06/2021 16:30 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 106 BARRIO PARQUE 108 Ver
2021-06-18 19:00:0018/06/2021 19:00 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN 53 SAN ISIDRO 87 Ver
2021-06-21 15:00:0021/06/2021 15:00 SUR QUILMES 73 RACING (CH) 66 Ver
2021-06-21 11:00:0021/06/2021 11:00 SUR CICLISTA 69 LANUS 71 Ver
2021-06-21 19:00:0021/06/2021 19:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 69 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 73 Ver
2021-06-22 11:00:0022/06/2021 11:00 SUR LANUS 61 QUILMES 94 Ver
2021-06-22 15:00:0022/06/2021 15:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 77 CICLISTA 74 Ver
2021-06-22 19:00:0022/06/2021 19:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 73 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 62 Ver
2021-06-24 11:00:0024/06/2021 11:00 SUR CICLISTA 78 RIVADAVIA (MZA) 72 Ver
2021-06-24 15:00:0024/06/2021 15:00 SUR QUILMES 66 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 62 Ver
2021-06-24 19:00:0024/06/2021 19:00 SUR RACING (CH) 61 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 90 Ver
2021-06-25 15:00:0025/06/2021 15:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) 81 QUILMES 87 Ver
2021-06-25 19:00:0025/06/2021 19:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 76 LANUS 73 Ver
2021-06-27 11:00:0027/06/2021 11:00 SUR QUILMES 80 CICLISTA 77 Ver
2021-06-27 15:00:0027/06/2021 15:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) 75 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) 100 Ver
2021-06-28 11:00:0028/06/2021 11:00 SUR RIVADAVIA (MZA) 79 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 70 Ver
2021-06-21 14:00:0021/06/2021 14:00 SUR VILLA MITRE 85 ROCAMORA 64 Ver
2021-06-21 16:30:0021/06/2021 16:30 SUR PARQUE SUR 61 DEL PROGRESO 87 Ver
2021-06-21 19:00:0021/06/2021 19:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 74 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 101 Ver
2021-06-22 14:00:0022/06/2021 14:00 SUR ROCAMORA 80 ATENAS 69 Ver
2021-06-22 16:30:0022/06/2021 16:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) 60 DEL PROGRESO 48 Ver
2021-06-22 19:00:0022/06/2021 19:00 SUR PARQUE SUR 56 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 92 Ver
2021-06-24 14:00:0024/06/2021 14:00 SUR ROCAMORA 91 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 87 Ver
2021-06-24 16:30:0024/06/2021 16:30 SUR ATENAS 72 ESTUDIANTES (C) 71 Ver
2021-06-24 19:00:0024/06/2021 19:00 SUR PARQUE SUR 69 VILLA MITRE 97 Ver
2021-06-25 14:00:0025/06/2021 14:00 SUR DEL PROGRESO 71 ROCAMORA 69 Ver
2021-06-25 16:30:0025/06/2021 16:30 SUR ATENAS 85 PARQUE SUR 59 Ver
2021-06-25 19:00:0025/06/2021 19:00 SUR VILLA MITRE 57 ESTUDIANTES (C) 82 Ver
2021-06-27 11:00:0027/06/2021 11:00 SUR DEL PROGRESO 69 VILLA MITRE 78 Ver
2021-07-02 19:30:0002/07/2021 19:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET 73 ESTUDIANTES (T) 87 Ver
2021-06-25 19:00:0025/06/2021 19:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 76 RIACHUELO 68 Ver
2021-06-27 11:00:0027/06/2021 11:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 93 SAN ISIDRO 88 Ver
2021-07-04 17:00:0004/07/2021 17:00 NORTE ECHAGUE 72 UNION (SF) 73 Ver
2021-07-03 11:30:0003/07/2021 11:30 NORTE AMEGHINO 72 SAN ISIDRO 79 Ver
2021-07-01 20:00:0001/07/2021 20:00 SUR RACING (CH) 86 DEL PROGRESO 84 Ver
2021-07-02 16:00:0002/07/2021 16:00 SUR VILLA MITRE 66 RACING (CH) 64 Ver
2021-07-03 19:00:0003/07/2021 19:00 SUR LANUS 79 ESTUDIANTES (OLA) 65 Ver
2021-06-23 19:00:0023/06/2021 19:00 NORTE TIRO FEDERAL 84 INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) 63 Ver
2021-06-24 19:00:0024/06/2021 19:00 NORTE TIRO FEDERAL 55 ESTUDIANTES (T) 93 Ver
2021-06-26 19:00:0026/06/2021 19:00 NORTE RIACHUELO 90 TIRO FEDERAL 65 Ver
2021-07-07 20:00:0007/07/2021 20:00 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE 84 SAN ISIDRO 73 Ver
2021-07-10 11:00:0010/07/2021 11:00 ECHAGUE 75 SALTA BASKET 86 Ver
2021-07-10 14:00:0010/07/2021 14:00 VILLA SAN MARTIN 83 DEPORTIVO NORTE 75 Ver
2021-07-10 16:30:0010/07/2021 16:30 UNION (SF) 82 ESTUDIANTES (T) 88 Ver
2021-07-10 19:00:0010/07/2021 19:00 AMEGHINO 99 BARRIO PARQUE 97 Ver
2021-07-11 11:00:0011/07/2021 11:00 SALTA BASKET 66 ECHAGUE 68 Ver
2021-07-11 14:30:0011/07/2021 14:30 DEPORTIVO NORTE 69 VILLA SAN MARTIN 72 Ver
2021-07-11 17:00:0011/07/2021 17:00 ESTUDIANTES (T) 70 UNION (SF) 85 Ver
2021-07-11 19:30:0011/07/2021 19:30 BARRIO PARQUE 77 AMEGHINO 95 Ver
2021-07-13 16:00:0013/07/2021 16:00 ECHAGUE 69 SALTA BASKET 95 Ver
2021-07-13 19:00:0013/07/2021 19:00 UNION (SF) 89 ESTUDIANTES (T) 72 Ver
2021-07-11 11:00:0011/07/2021 11:00 QUILMES 72 LANUS 67 Ver
2021-07-11 14:30:0011/07/2021 14:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) 77 ATENAS 70 Ver
2021-07-11 17:00:0011/07/2021 17:00 VILLA MITRE 58 CICLISTA 72 Ver
2021-07-11 19:30:0011/07/2021 19:30 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 82 RACING (CH) 61 Ver
2021-07-12 11:00:0012/07/2021 11:00 LANUS 80 QUILMES 79 Ver
2021-07-12 17:00:0012/07/2021 17:00 CICLISTA 70 VILLA MITRE 73 Ver
2021-07-12 14:30:0012/07/2021 14:30 ATENAS 68 ESTUDIANTES (C) 80 Ver
2021-07-12 19:30:0012/07/2021 19:30 RACING (CH) 71 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 82 Ver
2021-07-14 16:00:0014/07/2021 16:00 QUILMES 83 LANUS 74 Ver
2021-07-14 19:00:0014/07/2021 19:00 VILLA MITRE 84 CICLISTA 81 Ver
2021-07-15 16:00:0015/07/2021 16:00 VILLA SAN MARTIN 78 SALTA BASKET 71 Ver
2021-07-15 19:00:0015/07/2021 19:00 UNION (SF) 85 AMEGHINO 83 Ver
2021-07-16 16:00:0016/07/2021 16:00 SALTA BASKET 82 VILLA SAN MARTIN 72 Ver
2021-07-16 19:00:0016/07/2021 19:00 AMEGHINO 72 UNION (SF) 75 Ver
2021-07-18 18:00:0018/07/2021 18:00 VILLA SAN MARTIN 88 SALTA BASKET 69 Ver
2021-07-16 19:00:0016/07/2021 19:00 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 68 QUILMES 80 Ver
2021-07-17 16:00:0017/07/2021 16:00 ESTUDIANTES (C) 67 VILLA MITRE 75 Ver
2021-07-17 19:00:0017/07/2021 19:00 QUILMES 76 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 95 Ver
2021-07-19 19:00:0019/07/2021 19:00 DEPORTIVO VIEDMA 85 QUILMES 90 Ver
2021-07-16 16:00:0016/07/2021 16:00 VILLA MITRE 71 ESTUDIANTES (C) 64 Ver
2021-07-21 18:00:0021/07/2021 18:00 UNION (SF) 89 VILLA SAN MARTIN 82 Ver
2021-07-22 18:00:0022/07/2021 18:00 VILLA SAN MARTIN 72 UNION (SF) 63 Ver
2021-07-24 18:00:0024/07/2021 18:00 UNION (SF) 87 VILLA SAN MARTIN 76 Ver
2021-07-22 19:00:0022/07/2021 19:00 VILLA MITRE 67 QUILMES 72 Ver
2021-07-23 19:00:0023/07/2021 19:00 QUILMES 75 VILLA MITRE 78 Ver
2021-07-25 19:00:0025/07/2021 19:00 VILLA MITRE 78 QUILMES 73 Ver
2021-08-01 19:30:0001/08/2021 19:30 UNION (SF) 72 VILLA MITRE 62 Ver
2021-08-02 19:00:0002/08/2021 19:00 VILLA MITRE 73 UNION (SF) 86 Ver
2021-08-04 19:00:0004/08/2021 19:00 UNION (SF) 68 VILLA MITRE 77 Ver
2021-08-06 19:00:0006/08/2021 19:00 VILLA MITRE 79 UNION (SF) 82 Ver

Sponsor Oficial

Sponsor Oficial

Proveedor Oficial

Medios

Transporte Oficial