Club Atlético San Isidro

San Francisco (Córdoba)

Fixture

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visitante Estadio
2021-12-06 20:00:0006/12/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS LA UNION FSA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2021-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC INSTITUTO OTC
2021-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL REGATAS ISLAS MALVINAS
2021-12-06 22:00:0006/12/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA SAN MARTIN ESTADIO CIUDAD
2021-12-07 21:00:0007/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO PLATENSE HECTOR ETCHART
2021-12-07 21:00:0007/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) RIACHUELO ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2021-12-08 21:00:0008/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) LA UNION FSA SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2021-12-08 21:30:0008/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES INSTITUTO COMUNICACIONES
2021-12-09 21:00:0009/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO SAN LORENZO Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2021-12-09 21:00:0009/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO SAN MARTIN VICENTE ROSALES
2021-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE LA UNION FSA ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2021-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) ATENAS (CBA) SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2021-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) INSTITUTO ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2021-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC FERRO OTC
2021-12-11 11:00:0011/12/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA REGATAS OLIMPICO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2021-12-11 21:30:0011/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO ARGENTINO SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2021-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO ATENAS (CBA) Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2021-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES FERRO COMUNICACIONES
2021-12-13 21:00:0013/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO ARGENTINO ANGEL SANDRIN
2021-12-13 21:00:0013/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) PLATENSE ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2021-12-13 21:30:0013/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN OLIMPICO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2021-12-13 22:00:0013/12/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA PEÑAROL POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2021-12-14 21:00:0014/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) RIACHUELO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2021-12-15 21:00:0015/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO PLATENSE ANGEL SANDRIN
2021-12-15 21:30:0015/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) ARGENTINO CARLOS CERUTTI
2021-12-15 21:30:0015/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS PEÑAROL JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2021-12-15 22:00:0015/12/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA OLIMPICO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2021-12-16 20:00:0016/12/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO RIACHUELO Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2021-12-16 21:00:0016/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO HISPANO HECTOR ETCHART
2021-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) PLATENSE CARLOS CERUTTI
2021-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN PEÑAROL FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2021-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS GIMNASIA (CR) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2021-12-18 21:00:0018/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA OBERA TC LUIS CONDE
2021-12-18 21:00:0018/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO UNION (SF) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2021-12-18 21:00:0018/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO QUIMSA HECTOR ETCHART
2021-12-18 21:30:0018/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA HISPANO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2021-12-19 21:30:0019/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN GIMNASIA (CR) FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2021-12-20 20:00:0020/12/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO UNION (SF) Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2021-12-20 20:00:0020/12/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS OBERA TC OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2021-12-20 21:00:0020/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA QUIMSA LUIS CONDE
2021-12-20 21:00:0020/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL COMUNICACIONES ISLAS MALVINAS
2021-12-20 21:30:0020/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS HISPANO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2021-12-21 21:00:0021/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO ATENAS (CBA) ANGEL SANDRIN
2021-12-21 21:00:0021/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE FERRO ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2021-12-21 22:00:0021/12/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA GIMNASIA (CR) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2021-12-21 22:00:0021/12/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO RIACHUELO VICENTE ROSALES
2021-12-22 20:00:0022/12/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO OBRAS Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2021-12-22 20:30:0022/12/2021 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA UNION (SF) LUIS CONDE
2021-12-22 21:00:0022/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL QUIMSA ISLAS MALVINAS
2021-12-22 21:30:0022/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN HISPANO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2021-12-22 21:30:0022/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO COMUNICACIONES EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-01-05 21:00:0005/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO LA UNION FSA HECTOR ETCHART
2022-01-05 21:00:0005/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL RIACHUELO ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-01-06 21:30:0006/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) OBRAS CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-01-07 21:00:0007/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO RIACHUELO HECTOR ETCHART
2022-01-07 21:00:0007/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC SAN LORENZO OTC
2022-01-07 21:30:0007/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO LA UNION FSA EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-01-07 21:30:0007/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES PLATENSE COMUNICACIONES
2022-01-07 21:30:0007/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS QUIMSA JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-01-08 20:00:0008/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO OBRAS ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-01-09 20:00:0009/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO GIMNASIA (CR) Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-01-09 21:00:0009/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) BOCA ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-01-09 21:00:0009/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL OLIMPICO ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-01-09 21:00:0009/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES SAN LORENZO COMUNICACIONES
2022-01-09 21:00:0009/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC PLATENSE OTC
2022-01-09 21:30:0009/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN QUIMSA FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-01-10 22:00:0010/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO REGATAS SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-01-11 20:00:0011/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS OLIMPICO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-01-11 21:00:0011/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) SAN LORENZO ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-01-11 21:30:0011/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES BOCA COMUNICACIONES
2022-01-11 22:00:0011/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA QUIMSA POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-01-12 21:00:0012/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) SAN MARTIN SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-01-12 21:30:0012/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) REGATAS CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-01-13 21:00:0013/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE PEÑAROL ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-01-13 21:30:0013/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO OLIMPICO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-01-14 20:00:0014/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO SAN MARTIN Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-01-14 21:00:0014/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO REGATAS ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-01-14 21:00:0014/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC UNION (SF) OTC
2022-01-15 21:00:0015/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) PEÑAROL SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-01-15 21:00:0015/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA FERRO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-01-15 21:30:0015/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO OBRAS SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-01-16 20:30:0016/01/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA SAN MARTIN LUIS CONDE
2022-01-16 21:00:0016/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES UNION (SF) COMUNICACIONES
2022-01-16 21:30:0016/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO ATENAS (CBA) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-01-16 22:00:0016/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO FERRO VICENTE ROSALES
2022-01-17 20:00:0017/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO OBERA TC Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-01-17 21:00:0017/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE HISPANO ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-01-17 22:00:0017/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA INSTITUTO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-01-17 22:00:0017/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA OBRAS ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-01-18 21:00:0018/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL ATENAS (CBA) ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-01-18 22:00:0018/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO FERRO SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-01-19 21:00:0019/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) OBERA TC SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-01-19 21:30:0019/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS INSTITUTO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-01-19 22:00:0019/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA HISPANO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-01-19 22:00:0019/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO OBRAS VICENTE ROSALES
2022-01-20 20:30:0020/01/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA PLATENSE LUIS CONDE
2022-01-21 21:00:0021/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) ARGENTINO ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN INSTITUTO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-01-21 22:00:0021/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO HISPANO VICENTE ROSALES
2022-01-23 20:00:0023/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS COMUNICACIONES OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-01-23 21:00:0023/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE GIMNASIA (CR) ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-01-23 22:00:0023/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO HISPANO SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-01-23 22:00:0023/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO ARGENTINO VICENTE ROSALES
2022-01-24 21:00:0024/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO LA UNION FSA ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-01-25 20:30:0025/01/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA GIMNASIA (CR) LUIS CONDE
2022-01-25 21:00:0025/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN REGATAS FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-01-25 21:00:0025/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO COMUNICACIONES HECTOR ETCHART
2022-01-25 22:00:0025/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA ARGENTINO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-01-26 21:00:0026/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL SAN LORENZO ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-01-26 21:30:0026/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) LA UNION FSA CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-01-27 20:00:0027/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS PLATENSE OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-01-27 21:00:0027/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO GIMNASIA (CR) HECTOR ETCHART
2022-01-28 21:00:0028/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC OLIMPICO OTC
2022-01-28 21:30:0028/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO SAN LORENZO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-01-28 22:00:0028/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO LA UNION FSA SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-01-29 21:00:0029/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO UNION (SF) HECTOR ETCHART
2022-01-29 21:30:0029/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS ATENAS (CBA) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-01-30 20:00:0030/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO INSTITUTO Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-01-30 21:00:0030/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES OLIMPICO COMUNICACIONES
2022-01-31 21:00:0031/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC RIACHUELO OTC
2022-01-31 21:00:0031/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL UNION (SF) ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-01-31 21:30:0031/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN ATENAS (CBA) FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-02-01 21:00:0001/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE INSTITUTO ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL BOCA ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) HISPANO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-02-02 21:30:0002/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES RIACHUELO COMUNICACIONES
2022-02-02 22:00:0002/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA ATENAS (CBA) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-02-03 20:00:0003/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO INSTITUTO Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA OBRAS LUIS CONDE
2022-02-04 21:30:0004/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS PLATENSE JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-02-05 21:00:0005/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO SAN LORENZO HECTOR ETCHART
2022-02-06 20:00:0006/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO OLIMPICO Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-02-06 20:00:0006/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO QUIMSA ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-02-06 21:30:0006/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN PLATENSE FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-02-07 21:00:0007/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO BOCA SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-02-07 21:00:0007/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) COMUNICACIONES ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-02-07 21:30:0007/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO FERRO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-02-08 21:30:0008/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) QUIMSA CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA PLATENSE POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO OLIMPICO Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO OBERA TC Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) OBRAS SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO COMUNICACIONES ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-02-09 21:30:0009/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS SAN MARTIN JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-02-10 20:30:0010/02/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA PEÑAROL LUIS CONDE
2022-02-10 21:00:0010/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) QUIMSA ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) FERRO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE OBERA TC ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-02-11 21:30:0011/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) RIACHUELO CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-02-12 20:00:0012/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS PEÑAROL OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-02-12 21:00:0012/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES LA UNION FSA COMUNICACIONES
2022-02-13 20:00:0013/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO RIACHUELO ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-02-13 20:00:0013/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO FERRO Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS BOCA JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN UNION (SF) FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-02-14 20:00:0014/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO PEÑAROL Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-02-14 21:00:0014/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE OBRAS ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-02-14 21:00:0014/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC LA UNION FSA OTC
2022-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS UNION (SF) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN BOCA FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) COMUNICACIONES CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-02-15 22:00:0015/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO GIMNASIA (CR) VICENTE ROSALES
2022-02-16 21:00:0016/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO ARGENTINO HECTOR ETCHART
2022-02-17 21:00:0017/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL OBRAS ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-02-17 22:00:0017/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO COMUNICACIONES SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-02-17 22:00:0017/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA GIMNASIA (CR) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-02-17 22:00:0017/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA UNION (SF) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-02-18 21:00:0018/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE REGATAS ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-02-18 21:00:0018/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA ARGENTINO LUIS CONDE
2022-02-18 21:30:0018/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) SAN MARTIN CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-02-19 20:00:0019/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO GIMNASIA (CR) Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO SAN MARTIN ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS BOCA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO REGATAS Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-02-20 21:00:0020/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA RIACHUELO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO RIACHUELO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS

Proveedores Oficiales

Sponsors Oficiales

Soporte Tecnológico