Resultados

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visita Boxscore
2018-12-18 21:30:0018/12/2018 21:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) 62 LA UNION FSA 56 Ver
2018-12-20 20:30:0020/12/2018 20:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) 85 HISPANO 70 Ver
2019-01-12 22:15:0012/01/2019 22:15 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) 59 OLIMPICO 87 Ver
2019-01-23 21:30:0023/01/2019 21:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) 72 ARGENTINO 55 Ver
2019-02-02 20:00:0002/02/2019 20:00 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) 58 QUIMSA 66 Ver
2019-02-10 21:30:0010/02/2019 21:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) 64 SAN MARTIN 77 Ver
2019-02-12 21:30:0012/02/2019 21:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) 74 INSTITUTO 90 Ver
2019-02-16 20:00:0016/02/2019 20:00 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) 77 OBRAS 73 Ver
2019-01-30 21:30:0030/01/2019 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 90 BOCA 80 Ver
2019-02-07 21:30:0007/02/2019 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 80 GIMNASIA (CR) 82 Ver
2018-12-06 21:30:0006/12/2018 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 68 ARGENTINO 60 Ver
2019-02-16 21:30:0016/02/2019 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 67 PEAROL 73 Ver
2018-12-08 21:30:0008/12/2018 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 87 SAN LORENZO 69 Ver
2018-12-10 21:30:0010/12/2018 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 63 FERRO 58 Ver
2019-01-11 21:30:0011/01/2019 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 60 QUIMSA 77 Ver
2019-01-25 21:30:0025/01/2019 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 72 WEBER BAHIA 76 Ver
2018-12-04 21:30:0004/12/2018 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) 66 ARGENTINO 72 Ver
2018-12-06 21:30:0006/12/2018 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) 82 SAN LORENZO 89 Ver
2018-12-08 21:30:0008/12/2018 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) 54 FERRO 81 Ver
2019-01-15 21:30:0015/01/2019 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) 79 REGATAS 66 Ver
2019-01-27 21:00:0027/01/2019 21:00 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) 104 WEBER BAHIA 99 Ver
2019-02-01 21:30:0001/02/2019 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) 72 BOCA 68 Ver
2019-02-09 21:30:0009/02/2019 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) 96 GIMNASIA (CR) 73 Ver
2019-02-14 21:30:0014/02/2019 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) 87 PEAROL 94 Ver
2018-12-16 21:00:0016/12/2018 21:00 NORTE INSTITUTO 87 LA UNION FSA 58 Ver
2018-12-18 21:00:0018/12/2018 21:00 NORTE INSTITUTO 84 HISPANO 70 Ver
2019-01-14 22:15:0014/01/2019 22:15 NORTE INSTITUTO 94 OLIMPICO 83 Ver
2019-01-26 17:00:0026/01/2019 17:00 NORTE INSTITUTO 91 ARGENTINO 67 Ver
2019-01-31 22:00:0031/01/2019 22:00 NORTE INSTITUTO 82 QUIMSA 77 Ver
2019-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2019 22:00 NORTE INSTITUTO 87 SAN MARTIN 79 Ver
2019-02-14 22:00:0014/02/2019 22:00 NORTE INSTITUTO 91 OBRAS 62 Ver
2018-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2018 21:30 NORTE LA UNION FSA 93 GIMNASIA (CR) 79 Ver
2018-12-12 22:00:0012/12/2018 22:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA 83 ATENAS (CBA) 68 Ver
2019-01-04 22:00:0004/01/2019 22:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA 56 BOCA 88 Ver
2019-01-14 22:00:0014/01/2019 22:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA 65 COMUNICACIONES 79 Ver
2019-01-18 18:30:0018/01/2019 18:30 NORTE LA UNION FSA 60 OBRAS 76 Ver
2019-01-23 22:00:0023/01/2019 22:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA 77 OLIMPICO 85 Ver
2019-02-02 21:30:0002/02/2019 21:30 NORTE LA UNION FSA 74 REGATAS 76 Ver
2019-02-12 22:00:0012/02/2019 22:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA 97 QUILMES 66 Ver
2019-02-15 22:00:0015/02/2019 22:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA 61 QUIMSA 94 Ver
2018-12-05 18:00:0005/12/2018 18:00 NORTE LIBERTAD 108 SAN LORENZO 66 Ver
2019-02-10 21:00:0010/02/2019 21:00 NORTE LIBERTAD 86 ARGENTINO 85 Ver
2018-12-07 18:00:0007/12/2018 18:00 NORTE LIBERTAD 91 BOCA 75 Ver
2019-02-13 18:00:0013/02/2019 18:00 NORTE LIBERTAD 71 OBRAS 87 Ver
2018-12-10 21:30:0010/12/2018 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD 75 SAN MARTIN 72 Ver
2018-12-19 21:30:0019/12/2018 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD 82 OLIMPICO 77 Ver
2019-01-05 21:30:0005/01/2019 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD 76 COMUNICACIONES 71 Ver
2019-01-13 21:00:0013/01/2019 21:00 NORTE LIBERTAD 86 REGATAS 75 Ver
2019-01-18 21:30:0018/01/2019 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD 90 ESTUDIANTES (C) 94 Ver
2019-01-29 21:30:0029/01/2019 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD 70 WEBER BAHIA 86 Ver
2019-02-05 21:30:0005/02/2019 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD 105 GIMNASIA (CR) 99 Ver
2018-12-08 18:45:0008/12/2018 18:45 NORTE OLIMPICO 80 OBRAS 105 Ver
2018-12-12 22:00:0012/12/2018 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO 88 SAN MARTIN 84 Ver
2019-01-06 22:00:0006/01/2019 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO 91 PEAROL 85 Ver
2019-01-17 22:00:0017/01/2019 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO 97 FERRO 103 Ver
2019-01-20 22:00:0020/01/2019 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO 86 ESTUDIANTES (C) 94 Ver
2019-01-30 22:00:0030/01/2019 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO 71 ATENAS (CBA) 77 Ver
2019-02-03 22:00:0003/02/2019 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO 83 INSTITUTO 103 Ver
2019-02-06 22:00:0006/02/2019 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO 100 ARGENTINO 74 Ver
2019-02-12 18:45:0012/02/2019 18:45 NORTE OLIMPICO 88 WEBER BAHIA 83 Ver
2019-01-04 22:00:0004/01/2019 22:00 NORTE QUIMSA 85 PEAROL 74 Ver
2019-01-20 18:00:0020/01/2019 18:00 NORTE QUIMSA 92 FERRO 87 Ver
2019-01-22 22:00:0022/01/2019 22:00 NORTE QUIMSA 100 ESTUDIANTES (C) 96 Ver
2018-12-10 19:00:0010/12/2018 19:00 NORTE QUIMSA 77 OBRAS 76 Ver
2019-01-28 22:00:0028/01/2019 22:00 NORTE QUIMSA 76 ATENAS (CBA) 73 Ver
2019-02-05 22:00:0005/02/2019 22:00 NORTE QUIMSA 96 INSTITUTO 105 Ver
2018-12-15 17:00:0015/12/2018 17:00 NORTE QUIMSA 72 SAN MARTIN 62 Ver
2019-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2019 22:00 NORTE QUIMSA 86 ARGENTINO 77 Ver
2019-02-10 21:00:0010/02/2019 21:00 NORTE QUIMSA 74 WEBER BAHIA 71 Ver
2018-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2018 21:30 NORTE REGATAS 97 GIMNASIA (CR) 88 Ver
2018-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2018 21:30 NORTE REGATAS 78 ATENAS (CBA) 71 Ver
2019-01-09 21:30:0009/01/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS 50 QUIMSA 68 Ver
2019-01-18 21:30:0018/01/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS 67 COMUNICACIONES 70 Ver
2019-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS 70 OBRAS 68 Ver
2019-01-24 21:30:0024/01/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS 83 BOCA 71 Ver
2019-01-27 21:30:0027/01/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS 78 OLIMPICO 71 Ver
2019-01-29 21:30:0029/01/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS 77 LA UNION FSA 70 Ver
2019-02-14 21:30:0014/02/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS 76 QUILMES 68 Ver
2018-12-07 21:30:0007/12/2018 21:30 NORTE SAN MARTIN 88 GIMNASIA (CR) 87 Ver
2019-01-22 21:30:0022/01/2019 21:30 NORTE SAN MARTIN 90 BOCA 94 Ver
2018-12-18 21:30:0018/12/2018 21:30 NORTE SAN MARTIN 85 REGATAS 71 Ver
2019-01-25 22:00:0025/01/2019 22:00 NORTE SAN MARTIN 94 OLIMPICO 88 Ver
2019-01-16 21:30:0016/01/2019 21:30 NORTE SAN MARTIN 90 COMUNICACIONES 72 Ver
2019-01-27 22:00:0027/01/2019 22:00 NORTE SAN MARTIN 84 LA UNION FSA 80 Ver
2019-01-19 21:30:0019/01/2019 21:30 NORTE SAN MARTIN 91 OBRAS 88 Ver
2019-02-13 22:00:0013/02/2019 22:00 NORTE SAN MARTIN 63 QUIMSA 93 Ver
2019-02-16 22:00:0016/02/2019 22:00 NORTE SAN MARTIN 83 QUILMES 74 Ver
2018-12-09 20:00:0009/12/2018 20:00 SUR ARGENTINO 91 REGATAS 83 Ver
2018-12-14 21:00:0014/12/2018 21:00 SUR ARGENTINO 68 LIBERTAD 70 Ver
2019-01-08 21:00:0008/01/2019 21:00 SUR ARGENTINO 79 LA UNION FSA 58 Ver
2019-01-18 21:00:0018/01/2019 21:00 SUR ARGENTINO 82 INSTITUTO 96 Ver
2019-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2019 21:00 SUR ARGENTINO 78 COMUNICACIONES 65 Ver
2019-02-14 21:00:0014/02/2019 21:00 SUR ARGENTINO 80 OLIMPICO 84 Ver
2019-02-16 21:00:0016/02/2019 21:00 SUR ARGENTINO 90 BOCA 88 Ver
2018-12-11 21:00:0011/12/2018 21:00 SUR BOCA 100 PEAROL 90 Ver
2019-01-08 22:00:0008/01/2019 22:00 SUR BOCA 94 SAN MARTIN 63 Ver
2018-12-15 18:00:0015/12/2018 18:00 SUR BOCA 92 QUILMES 79 Ver
2019-01-18 21:15:0018/01/2019 21:15 SUR BOCA 101 SAN LORENZO 70 Ver
2018-12-16 21:00:0016/12/2018 21:00 SUR BOCA 92 HISPANO 54 Ver
2018-12-19 22:00:0019/12/2018 22:00 SUR BOCA 106 ESTUDIANTES (C) 102 Ver
2019-02-05 22:00:0005/02/2019 22:00 SUR BOCA 96 OBRAS 76 Ver
2019-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2019 22:00 SUR BOCA 74 REGATAS 71 Ver
2018-12-17 17:00:0017/12/2018 17:00 SUR SAN LORENZO 99 QUILMES 88 Ver
2019-01-07 19:00:0007/01/2019 19:00 SUR SAN LORENZO 78 SAN MARTIN 83 Ver
2019-01-09 22:00:0009/01/2019 22:00 SUR SAN LORENZO 79 ESTUDIANTES (C) 86 Ver
2019-01-15 22:00:0015/01/2019 22:00 SUR SAN LORENZO 92 ARGENTINO 100 Ver
2019-02-11 18:00:0011/02/2019 18:00 SUR SAN LORENZO 81 REGATAS 70 Ver
2019-01-05 22:00:0005/01/2019 22:00 SUR FERRO 62 INSTITUTO 85 Ver
2019-01-09 22:00:0009/01/2019 22:00 SUR FERRO 79 ATENAS (CBA) 82 Ver
2018-12-13 21:00:0013/12/2018 21:00 SUR FERRO 79 PEAROL 74 Ver
2019-01-14 22:00:0014/01/2019 22:00 SUR FERRO 80 BOCA 60 Ver
2018-12-17 22:00:0017/12/2018 22:00 SUR FERRO 81 ESTUDIANTES (C) 91 Ver
2019-01-23 22:00:0023/01/2019 22:00 SUR FERRO 57 LIBERTAD 62 Ver
2019-02-16 22:00:0016/02/2019 22:00 SUR FERRO 60 OLIMPICO 59 Ver
2019-02-05 22:00:0005/02/2019 22:00 SUR FERRO 96 LA UNION FSA 79 Ver
2019-02-11 22:00:0011/02/2019 22:00 SUR FERRO 67 COMUNICACIONES 60 Ver
2018-12-12 21:30:0012/12/2018 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) 77 QUILMES 64 Ver
2018-12-15 21:30:0015/12/2018 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) 87 ESTUDIANTES (C) 104 Ver
2019-01-05 21:30:0005/01/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) 75 WEBER BAHIA 72 Ver
2019-01-07 21:30:0007/01/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) 72 ATENAS (CBA) 68 Ver
2019-01-10 21:30:0010/01/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) 75 SAN MARTIN 84 Ver
2019-01-30 21:30:0030/01/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) 92 FERRO 79 Ver
2019-02-12 21:30:0012/02/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) 80 BOCA 95 Ver
2019-01-07 21:00:0007/01/2019 21:00 SUR HISPANO 90 ESTUDIANTES (C) 97 Ver
2019-01-10 17:00:0010/01/2019 17:00 SUR HISPANO 88 INSTITUTO 124 Ver
2019-01-12 21:00:0012/01/2019 21:00 SUR HISPANO 92 SAN LORENZO 95 Ver
2019-01-21 21:15:0021/01/2019 21:15 SUR HISPANO 71 LIBERTAD 85 Ver
2019-02-04 21:15:0004/02/2019 21:15 SUR HISPANO 94 QUILMES 74 Ver
2018-12-09 21:00:0009/12/2018 21:00 SUR HISPANO 97 PEAROL 110 Ver
2019-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2019 21:00 SUR HISPANO 71 LA UNION FSA 61 Ver
2019-01-05 21:00:0005/01/2019 21:00 SUR HISPANO 84 REGATAS 104 Ver
2019-02-13 21:15:0013/02/2019 21:15 SUR HISPANO 77 COMUNICACIONES 93 Ver
2018-12-04 21:30:0004/12/2018 21:30 SUR OBRAS 63 FERRO 76 Ver
2018-12-15 20:00:0015/12/2018 20:00 SUR OBRAS 70 COMUNICACIONES 66 Ver
2019-01-03 20:00:0003/01/2019 20:00 SUR OBRAS 89 REGATAS 85 Ver
2019-01-07 21:30:0007/01/2019 21:30 SUR OBRAS 77 INSTITUTO 90 Ver
2019-01-11 20:00:0011/01/2019 20:00 SUR OBRAS 89 ESTUDIANTES (C) 69 Ver
2019-01-13 20:00:0013/01/2019 20:00 SUR OBRAS 66 ARGENTINO 80 Ver
2019-01-24 20:00:0024/01/2019 20:00 SUR OBRAS 104 HISPANO 64 Ver
2019-01-31 20:00:0031/01/2019 20:00 SUR OBRAS 82 QUILMES 64 Ver
2019-02-07 20:00:0007/02/2019 20:00 SUR OBRAS 75 LA UNION FSA 54 Ver
2019-01-20 20:00:0020/01/2019 20:00 SUR PEAROL 87 GIMNASIA (CR) 76 Ver
2019-01-23 21:00:0023/01/2019 21:00 SUR PEAROL 89 SAN LORENZO 82 Ver
2019-01-26 20:00:0026/01/2019 20:00 SUR PEAROL 98 HISPANO 69 Ver
2018-12-04 22:00:0004/12/2018 22:00 SUR PEAROL 91 QUIMSA 85 Ver
2019-02-05 21:00:0005/02/2019 21:00 SUR PEAROL 77 ATENAS (CBA) 76 Ver
2018-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2018 21:00 SUR PEAROL 86 WEBER BAHIA 97 Ver
2019-01-10 21:00:0010/01/2019 21:00 SUR PEAROL 82 LIBERTAD 80 Ver
2018-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2018 21:00 SUR QUILMES 66 QUIMSA 96 Ver
2018-12-21 16:30:0021/12/2018 16:30 SUR QUILMES 70 WEBER BAHIA 115 Ver
2019-01-08 21:00:0008/01/2019 21:00 SUR QUILMES 79 LIBERTAD 97 Ver
2019-01-16 22:00:0016/01/2019 22:00 SUR QUILMES 68 PEAROL 85 Ver
2019-01-22 21:00:0022/01/2019 21:00 SUR QUILMES 79 GIMNASIA (CR) 78 Ver
2019-01-25 21:00:0025/01/2019 21:00 SUR QUILMES 89 SAN LORENZO 80 Ver
2019-01-28 21:00:0028/01/2019 21:00 SUR QUILMES 83 HISPANO 69 Ver
2019-02-07 21:00:0007/02/2019 21:00 SUR QUILMES 37 ATENAS (CBA) 87 Ver
2019-01-18 22:00:0018/01/2019 22:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA 101 GIMNASIA (CR) 49 Ver
2019-01-20 21:00:0020/01/2019 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA 95 INSTITUTO 78 Ver
2018-12-11 21:00:0011/12/2018 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA 112 REGATAS 50 Ver
2019-02-01 21:00:0001/02/2019 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA 92 PEAROL 69 Ver
2019-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2019 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA 83 COMUNICACIONES 67 Ver
2018-12-16 21:00:0016/12/2018 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA 79 LIBERTAD 80 Ver
2019-02-07 21:00:0007/02/2019 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA 85 SAN LORENZO 56 Ver
2019-01-10 21:00:0010/01/2019 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA 94 LA UNION FSA 65 Ver
2019-01-18 21:30:0018/01/2019 21:30 SUR ARGENTINO 82 INSTITUTO 96 Ver
2019-01-30 21:00:0030/01/2019 21:00 SUR ARGENTINO 70 PEAROL 75 Ver

Bebida Oficial

Sponsor Oficial

Proveedor Oficial

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial