Fixture

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visita Estadio
2019-03-01 21:30:0001/03/2019 21:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) WEBER BAHIA CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-03-03 21:30:0003/03/2019 21:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) REGATAS CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-03-18 21:30:0018/03/2019 21:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) FERRO CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2019 21:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) COMUNICACIONES CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2019 21:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) BOCA CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-05 21:30:0005/04/2019 21:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) GIMNASIA (CR) CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-15 21:30:0015/04/2019 21:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) PEÑAROL CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-17 21:30:0017/04/2019 21:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) LIBERTAD CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-27 20:00:0027/04/2019 20:00 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) SAN LORENZO CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-29 21:30:0029/04/2019 21:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) ESTUDIANTES (C) CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-05-05 21:30:0005/05/2019 21:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) QUILMES CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2019 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES ESTUDIANTES (C) COMUNICACIONES
2019-03-08 21:30:0008/03/2019 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES OBRAS COMUNICACIONES
2019-03-10 21:00:0010/03/2019 21:00 NORTE COMUNICACIONES SAN MARTIN COMUNICACIONES
2019-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2019 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES LIBERTAD COMUNICACIONES
2019-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2019 21:00 NORTE COMUNICACIONES LA UNION FSA COMUNICACIONES
2019-04-08 21:30:0008/04/2019 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES ATENAS (CBA) COMUNICACIONES
2019-04-13 21:30:0013/04/2019 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES QUILMES COMUNICACIONES
2019-04-18 21:30:0018/04/2019 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES HISPANO COMUNICACIONES
2019-04-25 21:30:0025/04/2019 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES OLIMPICO COMUNICACIONES
2019-05-07 21:30:0007/05/2019 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES INSTITUTO COMUNICACIONES
2019-05-11 21:30:0011/05/2019 21:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES REGATAS COMUNICACIONES
2019-03-29 21:30:0029/03/2019 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) COMUNICACIONES ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-03-02 21:30:0002/03/2019 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) QUIMSA ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-03-06 21:30:0006/03/2019 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) OBRAS ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-03-08 21:30:0008/03/2019 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) SAN MARTIN ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-03-17 21:00:0017/03/2019 21:00 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) LIBERTAD ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2019 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) LA UNION FSA ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-04-11 21:30:0011/04/2019 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) QUILMES ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-04-16 21:30:0016/04/2019 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) HISPANO ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-04-23 21:30:0023/04/2019 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) OLIMPICO ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-05-09 21:30:0009/05/2019 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) INSTITUTO ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-02-28 22:00:0028/02/2019 22:00 NORTE INSTITUTO WEBER BAHIA ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-05-11 21:30:0011/05/2019 21:30 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (C) ATENAS (CBA) ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-03-05 22:00:0005/03/2019 22:00 NORTE INSTITUTO REGATAS ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-03-16 22:00:0016/03/2019 22:00 NORTE INSTITUTO FERRO ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-03-19 22:00:0019/03/2019 22:00 NORTE INSTITUTO COMUNICACIONES ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-03-23 22:00:0023/03/2019 22:00 NORTE INSTITUTO ATENAS (CBA) ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-03-25 22:00:0025/03/2019 22:00 NORTE INSTITUTO BOCA ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-04-07 22:00:0007/04/2019 22:00 NORTE INSTITUTO GIMNASIA (CR) ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-04-13 22:00:0013/04/2019 22:00 NORTE INSTITUTO PEÑAROL ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-04-15 22:00:0015/04/2019 22:00 NORTE INSTITUTO LIBERTAD ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-04-25 22:00:0025/04/2019 22:00 NORTE INSTITUTO SAN LORENZO ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-05-30 21:00:0030/05/2019 21:00 NORTE INSTITUTO ESTUDIANTES (C) ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-05-03 22:00:0003/05/2019 22:00 NORTE INSTITUTO QUILMES ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-03-04 22:00:0004/03/2019 22:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA SAN LORENZO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-03-17 21:30:0017/03/2019 21:30 NORTE LA UNION FSA PEÑAROL POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-03-20 22:00:0020/03/2019 22:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA ARGENTINO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-02 22:00:0002/04/2019 22:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA ESTUDIANTES (C) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-09 22:00:0009/04/2019 22:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA WEBER BAHIA POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-19 22:00:0019/04/2019 22:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA FERRO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-22 22:00:0022/04/2019 22:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA INSTITUTO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-29 22:00:0029/04/2019 22:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA LIBERTAD POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-05-02 22:00:0002/05/2019 22:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA HISPANO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-05-11 21:30:0011/05/2019 21:30 NORTE LA UNION FSA SAN MARTIN POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2019 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD QUIMSA EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-03-20 21:30:0020/03/2019 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD FERRO EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-03-28 21:30:0028/03/2019 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD LA UNION FSA EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-04-09 21:30:0009/04/2019 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD QUILMES EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-04-11 21:30:0011/04/2019 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD PEÑAROL EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-04-20 21:30:0020/04/2019 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD HISPANO EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-05-09 21:30:0009/05/2019 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD ATENAS (CBA) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-05-11 21:30:0011/05/2019 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD INSTITUTO EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-03-03 22:00:0003/03/2019 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO COMUNICACIONES VICENTE ROSALES
2019-03-10 22:00:0010/03/2019 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO LA UNION FSA VICENTE ROSALES
2019-03-18 22:00:0018/03/2019 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO QUIMSA VICENTE ROSALES
2019-04-03 22:00:0003/04/2019 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO HISPANO VICENTE ROSALES
2019-04-06 22:00:0006/04/2019 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO LIBERTAD VICENTE ROSALES
2019-04-17 22:00:0017/04/2019 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO SAN LORENZO VICENTE ROSALES
2019-04-20 22:00:0020/04/2019 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO GIMNASIA (CR) VICENTE ROSALES
2019-04-28 22:00:0028/04/2019 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO REGATAS VICENTE ROSALES
2019-05-01 22:00:0001/05/2019 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO QUILMES VICENTE ROSALES
2019-05-05 22:00:0005/05/2019 22:00 NORTE OLIMPICO BOCA VICENTE ROSALES
2019-03-12 22:00:0012/03/2019 22:00 NORTE QUIMSA LA UNION FSA ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-03-05 22:00:0005/03/2019 22:00 NORTE QUIMSA COMUNICACIONES ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-01 22:00:0001/04/2019 22:00 NORTE QUIMSA HISPANO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-04 22:00:0004/04/2019 22:00 NORTE QUIMSA LIBERTAD ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-19 22:00:0019/04/2019 22:00 NORTE QUIMSA SAN LORENZO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-22 22:00:0022/04/2019 22:00 NORTE QUIMSA GIMNASIA (CR) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-26 22:00:0026/04/2019 22:00 NORTE QUIMSA REGATAS ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-29 22:00:0029/04/2019 22:00 NORTE QUIMSA QUILMES ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-05-07 22:00:0007/05/2019 22:00 NORTE QUIMSA BOCA ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-05-11 21:00:0011/05/2019 21:00 NORTE QUIMSA OLIMPICO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS SAN LORENZO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS PEÑAROL JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS ARGENTINO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-04-04 21:30:0004/04/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS ESTUDIANTES (C) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-04-11 21:30:0011/04/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS WEBER BAHIA JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-04-15 21:30:0015/04/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS FERRO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-04-18 21:30:0018/04/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS INSTITUTO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-05-01 21:30:0001/05/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS LIBERTAD JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-05-04 21:30:0004/05/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS HISPANO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-05-08 21:30:0008/05/2019 21:30 NORTE REGATAS SAN MARTIN JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2019 21:00 NORTE SAN MARTIN ARGENTINO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-03-02 21:30:0002/03/2019 21:30 NORTE SAN MARTIN SAN LORENZO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2019 21:30 NORTE SAN MARTIN ESTUDIANTES (C) FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-04-10 21:30:0010/04/2019 21:30 NORTE SAN MARTIN ATENAS (CBA) FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2019 21:30 NORTE SAN MARTIN PEÑAROL FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-04-12 21:30:0012/04/2019 21:30 NORTE SAN MARTIN WEBER BAHIA FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-04-17 21:30:0017/04/2019 21:30 NORTE SAN MARTIN FERRO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-04-20 21:30:0020/04/2019 21:30 NORTE SAN MARTIN INSTITUTO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-05-03 21:30:0003/05/2019 21:30 NORTE SAN MARTIN LIBERTAD FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-05-06 21:30:0006/05/2019 21:30 NORTE SAN MARTIN HISPANO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-03-06 21:00:0006/03/2019 21:00 SUR ARGENTINO SAN MARTIN EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-03-09 20:00:0009/03/2019 20:00 SUR ARGENTINO HISPANO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-03-12 21:00:0012/03/2019 21:00 SUR ARGENTINO GIMNASIA (CR) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-03-16 20:00:0016/03/2019 20:00 SUR ARGENTINO QUILMES EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-03-27 21:00:0027/03/2019 21:00 SUR ARGENTINO FERRO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-03-29 21:00:0029/03/2019 21:00 SUR ARGENTINO SAN LORENZO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-04-14 20:00:0014/04/2019 20:00 SUR ARGENTINO OBRAS EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-04-21 20:00:0021/04/2019 20:00 SUR ARGENTINO ATENAS (CBA) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2019 21:30 SUR ARGENTINO ESTUDIANTES (C) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-05-04 20:00:0004/05/2019 20:00 SUR ARGENTINO QUIMSA EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-05-11 20:00:0011/05/2019 20:00 SUR ARGENTINO WEBER BAHIA EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-03-21 22:00:0021/03/2019 22:00 SUR BOCA WEBER BAHIA LUIS CONDE
2019-03-03 22:00:0003/03/2019 22:00 SUR BOCA ARGENTINO LUIS CONDE
2019-03-31 22:00:0031/03/2019 22:00 SUR BOCA ATENAS (CBA) LUIS CONDE
2019-03-09 22:00:0009/03/2019 22:00 SUR BOCA LIBERTAD LUIS CONDE
2019-04-02 22:00:0002/04/2019 22:00 SUR BOCA INSTITUTO LUIS CONDE
2019-03-13 22:00:0013/03/2019 22:00 SUR BOCA OLIMPICO LUIS CONDE
2019-04-09 22:00:0009/04/2019 22:00 SUR BOCA QUIMSA LUIS CONDE
2019-04-12 22:00:0012/04/2019 22:00 SUR BOCA LA UNION FSA LUIS CONDE
2019-04-24 22:00:0024/04/2019 22:00 SUR BOCA GIMNASIA (CR) LUIS CONDE
2019-04-30 22:00:0030/04/2019 22:00 SUR BOCA COMUNICACIONES LUIS CONDE
2019-03-27 20:00:0027/03/2019 20:00 SUR SAN LORENZO OBRAS OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-07 20:00:0007/03/2019 20:00 SUR SAN LORENZO LIBERTAD OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-10 20:00:0010/03/2019 20:00 SUR SAN LORENZO GIMNASIA (CR) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-19 20:00:0019/03/2019 20:00 SUR SAN LORENZO BOCA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-22 20:00:0022/03/2019 20:00 SUR SAN LORENZO QUIMSA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-02 20:00:0002/04/2019 20:00 SUR SAN LORENZO ATENAS (CBA) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-04 20:00:0004/04/2019 20:00 SUR SAN LORENZO INSTITUTO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-12 20:00:0012/04/2019 20:00 SUR SAN LORENZO OLIMPICO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-14 20:00:0014/04/2019 20:00 SUR SAN LORENZO LA UNION FSA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-22 20:00:0022/04/2019 20:00 SUR SAN LORENZO HISPANO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-30 20:00:0030/04/2019 20:00 SUR SAN LORENZO PEÑAROL OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-05-02 20:00:0002/05/2019 20:00 SUR SAN LORENZO COMUNICACIONES OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-05-09 20:00:0009/05/2019 20:00 SUR SAN LORENZO WEBER BAHIA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-05-11 20:00:0011/05/2019 20:00 SUR SAN LORENZO FERRO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-08 22:00:0008/03/2019 22:00 SUR FERRO GIMNASIA (CR) HECTOR ETCHART
2019-03-13 22:00:0013/03/2019 22:00 SUR FERRO REGATAS HECTOR ETCHART
2019-03-24 22:00:0024/03/2019 22:00 SUR FERRO QUIMSA HECTOR ETCHART
2019-03-30 22:00:0030/03/2019 22:00 SUR FERRO HISPANO HECTOR ETCHART
2019-04-06 22:00:0006/04/2019 22:00 SUR FERRO SAN LORENZO HECTOR ETCHART
2019-04-24 22:00:0024/04/2019 22:00 SUR FERRO SAN MARTIN HECTOR ETCHART
2019-04-28 22:00:0028/04/2019 22:00 SUR FERRO ARGENTINO HECTOR ETCHART
2019-05-02 22:00:0002/05/2019 22:00 SUR FERRO OBRAS HECTOR ETCHART
2019-05-08 22:00:0008/05/2019 22:00 SUR FERRO WEBER BAHIA HECTOR ETCHART
2019-05-04 21:30:0004/05/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) COMUNICACIONES SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-03-01 21:30:0001/03/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) ARGENTINO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-03-05 21:30:0005/03/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) HISPANO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) REGATAS SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) LIBERTAD SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) QUIMSA SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-03-31 21:30:0031/03/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) INSTITUTO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-04-02 21:30:0002/04/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) OBRAS SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-04-10 21:30:0010/04/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) SAN LORENZO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-04-14 21:30:0014/04/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) OLIMPICO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-04-16 21:30:0016/04/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) LA UNION FSA SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2019 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) PEÑAROL SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-03-13 21:00:0013/03/2019 21:00 SUR HISPANO ATENAS (CBA) BOXING CLUB
2019-03-15 21:00:0015/03/2019 21:00 SUR HISPANO OLIMPICO BOXING CLUB
2019-03-19 21:00:0019/03/2019 21:00 SUR HISPANO OBRAS BOXING CLUB
2019-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2019 21:00 SUR HISPANO WEBER BAHIA BOXING CLUB
2019-04-09 21:00:0009/04/2019 21:00 SUR HISPANO FERRO BOXING CLUB
2019-04-11 21:00:0011/04/2019 21:00 SUR HISPANO QUIMSA BOXING CLUB
2019-04-26 21:00:0026/04/2019 21:00 SUR HISPANO ARGENTINO BOXING CLUB
2019-04-28 21:00:0028/04/2019 21:00 SUR HISPANO SAN MARTIN BOXING CLUB
2019-05-09 21:00:0009/05/2019 21:00 SUR HISPANO GIMNASIA (CR) BOXING CLUB
2019-05-11 21:00:0011/05/2019 21:00 SUR HISPANO BOCA BOXING CLUB
2019-02-28 20:00:0028/02/2019 20:00 SUR OBRAS BOCA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-15 20:00:0015/03/2019 20:00 SUR OBRAS ATENAS (CBA) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-22 20:00:0022/03/2019 20:00 SUR OBRAS WEBER BAHIA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-25 20:00:0025/03/2019 20:00 SUR OBRAS LIBERTAD OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-07 20:00:0007/04/2019 20:00 SUR OBRAS QUIMSA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-10 20:00:0010/04/2019 20:00 SUR OBRAS OLIMPICO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-26 20:00:0026/04/2019 20:00 SUR OBRAS SAN MARTIN OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-28 20:00:0028/04/2019 20:00 SUR OBRAS PEÑAROL OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-05-05 20:00:0005/05/2019 20:00 SUR OBRAS SAN LORENZO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-05-11 20:00:0011/05/2019 20:00 SUR OBRAS GIMNASIA (CR) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-03 20:00:0003/03/2019 20:00 SUR PEÑAROL FERRO DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-03-10 20:00:0010/03/2019 20:00 SUR PEÑAROL INSTITUTO DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-03-13 22:00:0013/03/2019 22:00 SUR PEÑAROL ESTUDIANTES (C) DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-03-28 21:00:0028/03/2019 21:00 SUR PEÑAROL REGATAS DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-03-25 21:00:0025/03/2019 21:00 SUR PEÑAROL OLIMPICO DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-03-31 20:00:0031/03/2019 20:00 SUR PEÑAROL SAN MARTIN DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-04-03 21:00:0003/04/2019 21:00 SUR PEÑAROL COMUNICACIONES DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-04-08 21:00:0008/04/2019 21:00 SUR PEÑAROL ARGENTINO DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-04-18 21:00:0018/04/2019 21:00 SUR PEÑAROL BOCA DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-04-23 21:00:0023/04/2019 21:00 SUR PEÑAROL OBRAS DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-05-06 21:00:0006/05/2019 21:00 SUR PEÑAROL LA UNION FSA DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-05-11 20:00:0011/05/2019 20:00 SUR PEÑAROL QUILMES DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-03-01 21:00:0001/03/2019 21:00 SUR QUILMES FERRO ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-03-08 21:00:0008/03/2019 21:00 SUR QUILMES INSTITUTO ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2019 21:00 SUR QUILMES ESTUDIANTES (C) ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-03-23 20:00:0023/03/2019 20:00 SUR QUILMES OLIMPICO ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-03-26 21:00:0026/03/2019 21:00 SUR QUILMES REGATAS ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-03-29 21:00:0029/03/2019 21:00 SUR QUILMES SAN MARTIN ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2019 21:00 SUR QUILMES COMUNICACIONES ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-06 20:00:0006/04/2019 20:00 SUR QUILMES ARGENTINO ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-16 21:00:0016/04/2019 21:00 SUR QUILMES BOCA ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-21 20:00:0021/04/2019 20:00 SUR QUILMES OBRAS ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-05-08 21:00:0008/05/2019 21:00 SUR QUILMES LA UNION FSA ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-03-05 21:00:0005/03/2019 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA FERRO OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-03-07 21:00:0007/03/2019 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA HISPANO OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-03-14 22:00:0014/03/2019 22:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA QUILMES OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-05-04 21:00:0004/05/2019 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA ESTUDIANTES (C) OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-03-27 21:00:0027/03/2019 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA OLIMPICO OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-02 21:00:0002/04/2019 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA SAN MARTIN OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-04 21:00:0004/04/2019 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA ARGENTINO OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-19 21:00:0019/04/2019 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA OBRAS OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-23 21:00:0023/04/2019 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA ATENAS (CBA) OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-27 21:00:0027/04/2019 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA BOCA OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-05-02 21:00:0002/05/2019 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA QUIMSA OSVALDO CASANOVA

Bebida Oficial

Sponsor Oficial

Proveedor Oficial

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial