Designaciones

 

Fecha Hora Local Visita Autoridades Estadio
2019-04-26 20:00:0026/04/2019 20:00 ATENAS (CBA) SAN LORENZO

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-29 21:30:0029/04/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) ESTUDIANTES (C)

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-05-05 21:30:0005/05/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) QUILMES

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-25 21:30:0025/04/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES OLIMPICO

COMUNICACIONES
2019-05-07 21:30:0007/05/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES INSTITUTO

COMUNICACIONES
2019-05-11 21:30:0011/05/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES REGATAS

COMUNICACIONES
2019-04-23 21:30:0023/04/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) OLIMPICO

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-05-09 21:30:0009/05/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) INSTITUTO

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-05-11 21:30:0011/05/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) ATENAS (CBA)

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-04-28 22:00:0028/04/2019 22:00 INSTITUTO SAN LORENZO

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-05-30 21:00:0030/05/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO ESTUDIANTES (C)

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-05-03 22:00:0003/05/2019 22:00 INSTITUTO QUILMES

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-04-19 22:00:0019/04/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA FERRO

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-22 22:00:0022/04/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA INSTITUTO

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-29 22:00:0029/04/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA LIBERTAD

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-05-02 22:00:0002/05/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA HISPANO

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-05-11 21:30:0011/05/2019 21:30 LA UNION FSA SAN MARTIN

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-20 21:30:0020/04/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD HISPANO

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-05-09 21:30:0009/05/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD ATENAS (CBA)

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-05-11 21:30:0011/05/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD INSTITUTO

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-04-20 21:00:0020/04/2019 21:00 OLIMPICO GIMNASIA (CR)

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-04-28 21:00:0028/04/2019 21:00 OLIMPICO REGATAS

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-05-01 22:00:0001/05/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO QUILMES

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-05-05 21:00:0005/05/2019 21:00 OLIMPICO BOCA

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-04-19 22:00:0019/04/2019 22:00 QUIMSA SAN LORENZO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-22 22:00:0022/04/2019 22:00 QUIMSA GIMNASIA (CR)

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-26 22:00:0026/04/2019 22:00 QUIMSA REGATAS

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-29 22:00:0029/04/2019 22:00 QUIMSA QUILMES

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-05-07 22:00:0007/05/2019 22:00 QUIMSA BOCA

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-05-11 21:00:0011/05/2019 21:00 QUIMSA OLIMPICO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-05-01 21:30:0001/05/2019 21:30 REGATAS LIBERTAD

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-05-04 21:30:0004/05/2019 21:30 REGATAS HISPANO

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-05-08 21:30:0008/05/2019 21:30 REGATAS SAN MARTIN

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-04-20 21:30:0020/04/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN INSTITUTO

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-05-03 21:30:0003/05/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN LIBERTAD

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-05-06 21:30:0006/05/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN HISPANO

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-04-24 18:00:0024/04/2019 18:00 ARGENTINO SAN LORENZO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-04-15 18:00:0015/04/2019 18:00 ARGENTINO OBRAS

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2019 21:00 ARGENTINO ATENAS (CBA)

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2019 21:30 ARGENTINO ESTUDIANTES (C)

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-05-04 20:00:0004/05/2019 20:00 ARGENTINO QUIMSA

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-05-11 20:00:0011/05/2019 20:00 ARGENTINO WEBER BAHIA

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-04-24 22:00:0024/04/2019 22:00 BOCA GIMNASIA (CR)

LUIS CONDE
2019-04-30 22:00:0030/04/2019 22:00 BOCA COMUNICACIONES

LUIS CONDE
2019-05-07 20:00:0007/05/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO OBRAS

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-02 20:00:0002/04/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO ATENAS (CBA)

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-22 20:00:0022/04/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO HISPANO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-30 20:00:0030/04/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO PEAROL

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-05-02 20:00:0002/05/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO COMUNICACIONES

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-05-09 20:00:0009/05/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO WEBER BAHIA

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-05-12 18:00:0012/05/2019 18:00 SAN LORENZO FERRO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-24 22:00:0024/04/2019 22:00 FERRO SAN MARTIN

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-04-28 22:00:0028/04/2019 22:00 FERRO ARGENTINO

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-05-02 22:00:0002/05/2019 22:00 FERRO OBRAS

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-05-08 22:00:0008/05/2019 22:00 FERRO WEBER BAHIA

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-05-04 21:30:0004/05/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) COMUNICACIONES

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) PEAROL

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-04-26 21:00:0026/04/2019 21:00 HISPANO ARGENTINO

BOXING CLUB
2019-04-28 21:00:0028/04/2019 21:00 HISPANO SAN MARTIN

BOXING CLUB
2019-05-09 21:00:0009/05/2019 21:00 HISPANO GIMNASIA (CR)

BOXING CLUB
2019-05-11 21:00:0011/05/2019 21:00 HISPANO BOCA

BOXING CLUB
2019-04-26 20:00:0026/04/2019 20:00 OBRAS SAN MARTIN

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-28 20:00:0028/04/2019 20:00 OBRAS PEAROL

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-05-06 17:00:0006/05/2019 17:00 OBRAS SAN LORENZO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-05-11 20:00:0011/05/2019 20:00 OBRAS GIMNASIA (CR)

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-20 21:00:0020/04/2019 21:00 PEAROL BOCA

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-04-23 21:00:0023/04/2019 21:00 PEAROL OBRAS

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-05-06 21:00:0006/05/2019 21:00 PEAROL LA UNION FSA

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-05-11 20:00:0011/05/2019 20:00 PEAROL QUILMES

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-04-21 20:00:0021/04/2019 20:00 QUILMES OBRAS

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-05-08 21:00:0008/05/2019 21:00 QUILMES LA UNION FSA

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-05-04 21:00:0004/05/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA ESTUDIANTES (C)

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-20 16:30:0020/04/2019 16:30 WEBER BAHIA OBRAS

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-23 21:00:0023/04/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA ATENAS (CBA)

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-27 21:00:0027/04/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA BOCA

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-05-02 21:00:0002/05/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA QUIMSA

OSVALDO CASANOVA

Bebida Oficial

Sponsor Oficial

Proveedor Oficial

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial