Designaciones

 

Fecha Hora Local Visita Autoridades Estadio
2018-12-20 21:30:0020/12/2018 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) HISPANO

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-01-14 21:30:0014/01/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) OLIMPICO

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-01-23 21:30:0023/01/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) ARGENTINO

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-02-02 20:00:0002/02/2019 20:00 ATENAS (CBA) QUIMSA

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-02-10 21:30:0010/02/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) SAN MARTIN

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-02-12 21:30:0012/02/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) INSTITUTO

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-02-16 20:00:0016/02/2019 20:00 ATENAS (CBA) OBRAS

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-03-01 21:30:0001/03/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) WEBER BAHIA

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-03-03 21:30:0003/03/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) REGATAS

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-03-18 21:30:0018/03/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) FERRO

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) COMUNICACIONES

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) BOCA

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-05 21:30:0005/04/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) GIMNASIA (CR)

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-15 21:30:0015/04/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) PEAROL

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-17 21:30:0017/04/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) LIBERTAD

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-27 20:00:0027/04/2019 20:00 ATENAS (CBA) SAN LORENZO

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-29 21:30:0029/04/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) ESTUDIANTES (C)

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-01-30 21:30:0030/01/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES BOCA

COMUNICACIONES
2019-05-05 21:30:0005/05/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) QUILMES

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-02-07 21:30:0007/02/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES GIMNASIA (CR)

COMUNICACIONES
2019-02-16 21:30:0016/02/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES PEAROL

COMUNICACIONES
2019-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES ESTUDIANTES (C)

COMUNICACIONES
2019-03-08 21:30:0008/03/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES OBRAS

COMUNICACIONES
2019-01-11 21:30:0011/01/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES QUIMSA

COMUNICACIONES
2019-03-10 21:00:0010/03/2019 21:00 COMUNICACIONES SAN MARTIN

COMUNICACIONES
2019-01-25 21:30:0025/01/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES WEBER BAHIA

COMUNICACIONES
2019-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES LIBERTAD

COMUNICACIONES
2019-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2019 21:00 COMUNICACIONES LA UNION FSA

COMUNICACIONES
2019-04-08 21:30:0008/04/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES ATENAS (CBA)

COMUNICACIONES
2019-04-13 21:30:0013/04/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES QUILMES

COMUNICACIONES
2019-04-18 21:30:0018/04/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES HISPANO

COMUNICACIONES
2019-04-25 21:30:0025/04/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES OLIMPICO

COMUNICACIONES
2019-05-07 21:30:0007/05/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES INSTITUTO

COMUNICACIONES
2019-05-11 21:30:0011/05/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES REGATAS

COMUNICACIONES
2019-03-29 21:30:0029/03/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) COMUNICACIONES

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-01-15 21:30:0015/01/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) REGATAS

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-01-27 21:00:0027/01/2019 21:00 ESTUDIANTES (C) WEBER BAHIA

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-02-01 21:30:0001/02/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) BOCA

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-02-09 21:30:0009/02/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) GIMNASIA (CR)

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-02-14 21:30:0014/02/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) PEAROL

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-03-02 21:30:0002/03/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) QUIMSA

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-03-06 21:30:0006/03/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) OBRAS

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-03-08 21:30:0008/03/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) SAN MARTIN

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-03-17 21:00:0017/03/2019 21:00 ESTUDIANTES (C) LIBERTAD

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) LA UNION FSA

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-04-11 21:30:0011/04/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) QUILMES

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-04-16 21:30:0016/04/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) HISPANO

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-04-23 21:30:0023/04/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) OLIMPICO

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-05-09 21:30:0009/05/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) INSTITUTO

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-02-28 21:00:0028/02/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO WEBER BAHIA

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-05-11 21:30:0011/05/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) ATENAS (CBA)

ESTUDIANTES LDD
2019-03-05 21:00:0005/03/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO REGATAS

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-03-16 21:00:0016/03/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO FERRO

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-03-19 21:00:0019/03/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO COMUNICACIONES

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-01-12 21:00:0012/01/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO OLIMPICO

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-03-23 21:00:0023/03/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO ATENAS (CBA)

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-01-25 21:00:0025/01/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO ARGENTINO

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-03-25 21:00:0025/03/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO BOCA

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-01-31 21:00:0031/01/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO QUIMSA

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-04-07 21:00:0007/04/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO GIMNASIA (CR)

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-02-08 21:00:0008/02/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO SAN MARTIN

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-04-13 21:00:0013/04/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO PEAROL

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-02-14 21:00:0014/02/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO OBRAS

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO LIBERTAD

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-04-25 21:00:0025/04/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO SAN LORENZO

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-04-28 21:00:0028/04/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO ESTUDIANTES (C)

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-05-03 21:00:0003/05/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO QUILMES

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-01-04 22:00:0004/01/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA BOCA

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-01-14 22:00:0014/01/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA COMUNICACIONES

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-01-17 22:00:0017/01/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA OBRAS

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-01-23 22:00:0023/01/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA OLIMPICO

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-02-02 21:30:0002/02/2019 21:30 LA UNION FSA REGATAS

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-02-12 22:00:0012/02/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA QUILMES

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-02-15 22:00:0015/02/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA QUIMSA

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-03-04 22:00:0004/03/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA SAN LORENZO

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-03-17 21:30:0017/03/2019 21:30 LA UNION FSA PEAROL

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-03-20 22:00:0020/03/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA ARGENTINO

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-02 22:00:0002/04/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA ESTUDIANTES (C)

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-09 22:00:0009/04/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA WEBER BAHIA

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-19 22:00:0019/04/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA FERRO

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-22 22:00:0022/04/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA INSTITUTO

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-29 22:00:0029/04/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA LIBERTAD

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-05-02 22:00:0002/05/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA HISPANO

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-05-11 21:30:0011/05/2019 21:30 LA UNION FSA SAN MARTIN

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-02-10 21:00:0010/02/2019 21:00 LIBERTAD ARGENTINO

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-02-12 21:30:0012/02/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD OBRAS

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD QUIMSA

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2018-12-19 21:30:0019/12/2018 21:30 LIBERTAD OLIMPICO

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-03-20 21:30:0020/03/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD FERRO

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-01-05 21:30:0005/01/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD COMUNICACIONES

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-03-28 21:30:0028/03/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD LA UNION FSA

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-01-13 21:00:0013/01/2019 21:00 LIBERTAD REGATAS

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-01-18 21:30:0018/01/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD ESTUDIANTES (C)

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-04-09 21:30:0009/04/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD QUILMES

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-01-29 21:30:0029/01/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD WEBER BAHIA

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-04-11 21:30:0011/04/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD PEAROL

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-02-05 21:30:0005/02/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD GIMNASIA (CR)

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-04-20 21:30:0020/04/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD HISPANO

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-05-09 21:30:0009/05/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD ATENAS (CBA)

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-05-11 21:30:0011/05/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD INSTITUTO

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-01-06 22:00:0006/01/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO PEAROL

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-01-17 22:00:0017/01/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO FERRO

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-01-20 22:00:0020/01/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO ESTUDIANTES (C)

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-01-30 22:00:0030/01/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO ATENAS (CBA)

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-02-03 22:00:0003/02/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO INSTITUTO

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-02-06 22:00:0006/02/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO ARGENTINO

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-02-11 22:00:0011/02/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO WEBER BAHIA

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-03-03 22:00:0003/03/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO COMUNICACIONES

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-03-10 22:00:0010/03/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO LA UNION FSA

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-03-18 22:00:0018/03/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO QUIMSA

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-04-03 22:00:0003/04/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO HISPANO

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-04-06 22:00:0006/04/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO LIBERTAD

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-04-17 22:00:0017/04/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO SAN LORENZO

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-04-20 22:00:0020/04/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO GIMNASIA (CR)

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-04-28 22:00:0028/04/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO REGATAS

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-01-04 22:00:0004/01/2019 22:00 QUIMSA PEAROL

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-05-01 22:00:0001/05/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO QUILMES

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-01-19 21:00:0019/01/2019 21:00 QUIMSA FERRO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-05-05 22:00:0005/05/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO BOCA

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-01-22 22:00:0022/01/2019 22:00 QUIMSA ESTUDIANTES (C)

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-01-28 22:00:0028/01/2019 22:00 QUIMSA ATENAS (CBA)

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-02-05 22:00:0005/02/2019 22:00 QUIMSA INSTITUTO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2019 22:00 QUIMSA ARGENTINO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-02-10 21:00:0010/02/2019 21:00 QUIMSA WEBER BAHIA

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-03-12 22:00:0012/03/2019 22:00 QUIMSA LA UNION FSA

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-03-05 22:00:0005/03/2019 22:00 QUIMSA COMUNICACIONES

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-01 22:00:0001/04/2019 22:00 QUIMSA HISPANO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-04 22:00:0004/04/2019 22:00 QUIMSA LIBERTAD

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-19 22:00:0019/04/2019 22:00 QUIMSA SAN LORENZO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-22 22:00:0022/04/2019 22:00 QUIMSA GIMNASIA (CR)

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-26 22:00:0026/04/2019 22:00 QUIMSA REGATAS

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-29 22:00:0029/04/2019 22:00 QUIMSA QUILMES

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-05-07 22:00:0007/05/2019 22:00 QUIMSA BOCA

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-05-11 21:00:0011/05/2019 21:00 QUIMSA OLIMPICO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-01-09 21:30:0009/01/2019 21:30 REGATAS QUIMSA

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-01-18 21:30:0018/01/2019 21:30 REGATAS COMUNICACIONES

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2019 21:30 REGATAS OBRAS

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-01-24 21:30:0024/01/2019 21:30 REGATAS BOCA

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-01-27 21:30:0027/01/2019 21:30 REGATAS OLIMPICO

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-01-30 21:30:0030/01/2019 21:30 REGATAS LA UNION FSA

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-02-14 21:30:0014/02/2019 21:30 REGATAS QUILMES

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2019 21:30 REGATAS SAN LORENZO

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2019 21:30 REGATAS PEAROL

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2019 21:30 REGATAS ARGENTINO

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-04-04 21:30:0004/04/2019 21:30 REGATAS ESTUDIANTES (C)

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-04-11 21:30:0011/04/2019 21:30 REGATAS WEBER BAHIA

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-04-15 21:30:0015/04/2019 21:30 REGATAS FERRO

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-04-18 21:30:0018/04/2019 21:30 REGATAS INSTITUTO

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-05-01 21:30:0001/05/2019 21:30 REGATAS LIBERTAD

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-05-04 21:30:0004/05/2019 21:30 REGATAS HISPANO

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-05-08 21:30:0008/05/2019 21:30 REGATAS SAN MARTIN

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-01-22 21:30:0022/01/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN BOCA

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-01-25 21:30:0025/01/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN OLIMPICO

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-01-16 21:30:0016/01/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN COMUNICACIONES

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-01-28 21:30:0028/01/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN LA UNION FSA

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-01-19 21:30:0019/01/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN OBRAS

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN QUIMSA

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-02-16 21:30:0016/02/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN QUILMES

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2019 21:00 SAN MARTIN ARGENTINO

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-03-02 21:30:0002/03/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN SAN LORENZO

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN ESTUDIANTES (C)

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-04-10 21:30:0010/04/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN ATENAS (CBA)

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN PEAROL

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-04-12 21:30:0012/04/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN WEBER BAHIA

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-04-17 21:30:0017/04/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN FERRO

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-04-20 21:30:0020/04/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN INSTITUTO

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-05-03 21:30:0003/05/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN LIBERTAD

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-05-06 21:30:0006/05/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN HISPANO

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-01-08 21:00:0008/01/2019 21:00 ARGENTINO LA UNION FSA

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-01-18 21:00:0018/01/2019 21:00 ARGENTINO INSTITUTO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-01-30 21:00:0030/01/2019 21:00 ARGENTINO PEAROL

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-02-02 20:00:0002/02/2019 20:00 ARGENTINO COMUNICACIONES

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-02-14 21:00:0014/02/2019 21:00 ARGENTINO OLIMPICO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-02-16 20:00:0016/02/2019 20:00 ARGENTINO BOCA

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-03-06 21:00:0006/03/2019 21:00 ARGENTINO SAN MARTIN

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-03-09 20:00:0009/03/2019 20:00 ARGENTINO HISPANO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-03-12 21:00:0012/03/2019 21:00 ARGENTINO GIMNASIA (CR)

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-03-16 20:00:0016/03/2019 20:00 ARGENTINO QUILMES

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-03-27 21:00:0027/03/2019 21:00 ARGENTINO FERRO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-03-29 21:00:0029/03/2019 21:00 ARGENTINO SAN LORENZO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-04-14 20:00:0014/04/2019 20:00 ARGENTINO OBRAS

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-04-21 20:00:0021/04/2019 20:00 ARGENTINO ATENAS (CBA)

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-05-01 21:00:0001/05/2019 21:00 ARGENTINO ESTUDIANTES (C)

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-05-04 20:00:0004/05/2019 20:00 ARGENTINO QUIMSA

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-05-11 20:00:0011/05/2019 20:00 ARGENTINO WEBER BAHIA

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-01-08 21:00:0008/01/2019 21:00 BOCA SAN MARTIN

LUIS CONDE
2019-01-18 21:00:0018/01/2019 21:00 BOCA SAN LORENZO

LUIS CONDE
2019-01-27 21:00:0027/01/2019 21:00 BOCA FERRO

LUIS CONDE
2018-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2018 21:00 BOCA ESTUDIANTES (C)

LUIS CONDE
2019-02-05 21:00:0005/02/2019 21:00 BOCA OBRAS

LUIS CONDE
2019-02-08 21:00:0008/02/2019 21:00 BOCA REGATAS

LUIS CONDE
2019-03-21 21:00:0021/03/2019 21:00 BOCA WEBER BAHIA

LUIS CONDE
2019-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2019 21:00 BOCA ARGENTINO

LUIS CONDE
2019-03-31 21:00:0031/03/2019 21:00 BOCA ATENAS (CBA)

LUIS CONDE
2019-03-09 21:00:0009/03/2019 21:00 BOCA LIBERTAD

LUIS CONDE
2019-04-02 21:00:0002/04/2019 21:00 BOCA INSTITUTO

LUIS CONDE
2019-03-13 21:00:0013/03/2019 21:00 BOCA OLIMPICO

LUIS CONDE
2019-04-09 21:00:0009/04/2019 21:00 BOCA QUIMSA

LUIS CONDE
2019-04-12 21:00:0012/04/2019 21:00 BOCA LA UNION FSA

LUIS CONDE
2019-04-24 21:00:0024/04/2019 21:00 BOCA GIMNASIA (CR)

LUIS CONDE
2019-04-30 21:00:0030/04/2019 21:00 BOCA COMUNICACIONES

LUIS CONDE
2019-01-06 20:00:0006/01/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO SAN MARTIN

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-01-09 20:00:0009/01/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO ESTUDIANTES (C)

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-01-15 20:00:0015/01/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO ARGENTINO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-01-28 20:00:0028/01/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO OBRAS

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-02-10 20:00:0010/02/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO REGATAS

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-07 20:00:0007/03/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO LIBERTAD

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-10 20:00:0010/03/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO GIMNASIA (CR)

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-19 20:00:0019/03/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO BOCA

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-22 20:00:0022/03/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO QUIMSA

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-02 20:00:0002/04/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO ATENAS (CBA)

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-04 20:00:0004/04/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO INSTITUTO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-12 20:00:0012/04/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO OLIMPICO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-14 20:00:0014/04/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO LA UNION FSA

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-22 20:00:0022/04/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO HISPANO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-30 20:00:0030/04/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO PEAROL

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-05-02 20:00:0002/05/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO COMUNICACIONES

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-05-09 20:00:0009/05/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO WEBER BAHIA

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-01-05 22:00:0005/01/2019 22:00 FERRO INSTITUTO

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-05-11 20:00:0011/05/2019 20:00 SAN LORENZO FERRO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-01-09 22:00:0009/01/2019 22:00 FERRO ATENAS (CBA)

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-01-14 22:00:0014/01/2019 22:00 FERRO BOCA

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-01-23 22:00:0023/01/2019 22:00 FERRO LIBERTAD

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-02-02 22:00:0002/02/2019 22:00 FERRO QUILMES

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-02-16 22:00:0016/02/2019 22:00 FERRO OLIMPICO

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-02-05 22:00:0005/02/2019 22:00 FERRO LA UNION FSA

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-03-08 22:00:0008/03/2019 22:00 FERRO GIMNASIA (CR)

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-03-13 22:00:0013/03/2019 22:00 FERRO REGATAS

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-02-11 22:00:0011/02/2019 22:00 FERRO COMUNICACIONES

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-03-24 22:00:0024/03/2019 22:00 FERRO QUIMSA

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-03-30 22:00:0030/03/2019 22:00 FERRO HISPANO

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-04-06 22:00:0006/04/2019 22:00 FERRO SAN LORENZO

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-04-24 22:00:0024/04/2019 22:00 FERRO SAN MARTIN

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-04-28 22:00:0028/04/2019 22:00 FERRO ARGENTINO

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-05-02 22:00:0002/05/2019 22:00 FERRO OBRAS

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-05-08 22:00:0008/05/2019 22:00 FERRO WEBER BAHIA

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-05-04 21:30:0004/05/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) COMUNICACIONES

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-01-05 21:30:0005/01/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) WEBER BAHIA

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-01-07 21:30:0007/01/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) ATENAS (CBA)

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-01-10 21:30:0010/01/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) SAN MARTIN

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-01-30 21:30:0030/01/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) FERRO

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-02-12 21:30:0012/02/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) BOCA

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-03-01 21:30:0001/03/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) ARGENTINO

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-03-05 21:30:0005/03/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) HISPANO

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) REGATAS

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) LIBERTAD

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) QUIMSA

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-03-31 21:30:0031/03/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) INSTITUTO

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-01-07 21:00:0007/01/2019 21:00 HISPANO ESTUDIANTES (C)

BOXING CLUB
2019-04-02 21:30:0002/04/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) OBRAS

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-04-10 21:30:0010/04/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) SAN LORENZO

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-01-09 22:15:0009/01/2019 22:15 HISPANO INSTITUTO

BOXING CLUB
2019-01-12 21:00:0012/01/2019 21:00 HISPANO SAN LORENZO

BOXING CLUB
2019-04-14 21:30:0014/04/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) OLIMPICO

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-04-16 21:30:0016/04/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) LA UNION FSA

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-01-21 21:00:0021/01/2019 21:00 HISPANO LIBERTAD

BOXING CLUB
2019-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) PEAROL

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2019 21:00 HISPANO QUILMES

BOXING CLUB
2019-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2019 21:00 HISPANO LA UNION FSA

BOXING CLUB
2019-01-05 21:00:0005/01/2019 21:00 HISPANO REGATAS

BOXING CLUB
2019-02-13 21:00:0013/02/2019 21:00 HISPANO COMUNICACIONES

BOXING CLUB
2019-03-13 21:00:0013/03/2019 21:00 HISPANO ATENAS (CBA)

BOXING CLUB
2019-03-15 21:00:0015/03/2019 21:00 HISPANO OLIMPICO

BOXING CLUB
2019-03-19 21:00:0019/03/2019 21:00 HISPANO OBRAS

BOXING CLUB
2019-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2019 21:00 HISPANO WEBER BAHIA

BOXING CLUB
2019-04-09 21:00:0009/04/2019 21:00 HISPANO FERRO

BOXING CLUB
2019-04-11 21:00:0011/04/2019 21:00 HISPANO QUIMSA

BOXING CLUB
2019-04-26 21:00:0026/04/2019 21:00 HISPANO ARGENTINO

BOXING CLUB
2019-04-28 21:00:0028/04/2019 21:00 HISPANO SAN MARTIN

BOXING CLUB
2019-05-09 21:00:0009/05/2019 21:00 HISPANO GIMNASIA (CR)

BOXING CLUB
2019-05-11 21:00:0011/05/2019 21:00 HISPANO BOCA

BOXING CLUB
2019-01-03 20:00:0003/01/2019 20:00 OBRAS REGATAS

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-01-07 20:00:0007/01/2019 20:00 OBRAS INSTITUTO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-01-11 20:00:0011/01/2019 20:00 OBRAS ESTUDIANTES (C)

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-01-13 20:00:0013/01/2019 20:00 OBRAS ARGENTINO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-01-24 20:00:0024/01/2019 20:00 OBRAS HISPANO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-01-31 20:00:0031/01/2019 20:00 OBRAS QUILMES

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-02-07 20:00:0007/02/2019 20:00 OBRAS LA UNION FSA

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-02-28 20:00:0028/02/2019 20:00 OBRAS BOCA

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-15 20:00:0015/03/2019 20:00 OBRAS ATENAS (CBA)

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-22 20:00:0022/03/2019 20:00 OBRAS WEBER BAHIA

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-25 20:00:0025/03/2019 20:00 OBRAS LIBERTAD

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-07 20:00:0007/04/2019 20:00 OBRAS QUIMSA

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-10 20:00:0010/04/2019 20:00 OBRAS OLIMPICO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-26 20:00:0026/04/2019 20:00 OBRAS SAN MARTIN

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-01-20 20:00:0020/01/2019 20:00 PEAROL GIMNASIA (CR)

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-04-28 20:00:0028/04/2019 20:00 OBRAS PEAROL

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-01-23 21:00:0023/01/2019 21:00 PEAROL SAN LORENZO

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-05-05 20:00:0005/05/2019 20:00 OBRAS SAN LORENZO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-05-11 20:00:0011/05/2019 20:00 OBRAS GIMNASIA (CR)

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-01-26 20:00:0026/01/2019 20:00 PEAROL HISPANO

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-02-05 21:00:0005/02/2019 21:00 PEAROL ATENAS (CBA)

DOMINGO ROBLES
2018-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2018 21:00 PEAROL WEBER BAHIA

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-03-03 20:00:0003/03/2019 20:00 PEAROL FERRO

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-01-10 21:00:0010/01/2019 21:00 PEAROL LIBERTAD

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-03-10 20:00:0010/03/2019 20:00 PEAROL INSTITUTO

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-03-14 21:00:0014/03/2019 21:00 PEAROL ESTUDIANTES (C)

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-03-28 21:00:0028/03/2019 21:00 PEAROL REGATAS

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-03-25 21:00:0025/03/2019 21:00 PEAROL OLIMPICO

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-03-31 20:00:0031/03/2019 20:00 PEAROL SAN MARTIN

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-04-03 21:00:0003/04/2019 21:00 PEAROL COMUNICACIONES

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-04-08 21:00:0008/04/2019 21:00 PEAROL ARGENTINO

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-04-18 21:00:0018/04/2019 21:00 PEAROL BOCA

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-04-23 21:00:0023/04/2019 21:00 PEAROL OBRAS

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-05-06 21:00:0006/05/2019 21:00 PEAROL LA UNION FSA

DOMINGO ROBLES
2019-05-11 20:00:0011/05/2019 20:00 PEAROL QUILMES

DOMINGO ROBLES
2018-12-20 21:00:0020/12/2018 21:00 QUILMES WEBER BAHIA

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-01-08 21:00:0008/01/2019 21:00 QUILMES LIBERTAD

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-01-17 21:00:0017/01/2019 21:00 QUILMES PEAROL

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-01-22 21:00:0022/01/2019 21:00 QUILMES GIMNASIA (CR)

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-01-25 21:00:0025/01/2019 21:00 QUILMES SAN LORENZO

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-01-28 21:00:0028/01/2019 21:00 QUILMES HISPANO

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-02-07 21:00:0007/02/2019 21:00 QUILMES ATENAS (CBA)

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-03-01 21:00:0001/03/2019 21:00 QUILMES FERRO

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-03-08 21:00:0008/03/2019 21:00 QUILMES INSTITUTO

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-03-13 21:00:0013/03/2019 21:00 QUILMES ESTUDIANTES (C)

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-03-23 20:00:0023/03/2019 20:00 QUILMES OLIMPICO

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-03-26 21:00:0026/03/2019 21:00 QUILMES REGATAS

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-03-29 21:00:0029/03/2019 21:00 QUILMES SAN MARTIN

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2019 21:00 QUILMES COMUNICACIONES

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-06 20:00:0006/04/2019 20:00 QUILMES ARGENTINO

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-16 21:00:0016/04/2019 21:00 QUILMES BOCA

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-21 20:00:0021/04/2019 20:00 QUILMES OBRAS

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-01-18 21:00:0018/01/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA GIMNASIA (CR)

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-05-08 21:00:0008/05/2019 21:00 QUILMES LA UNION FSA

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-01-20 21:00:0020/01/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA INSTITUTO

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-02-01 21:00:0001/02/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA PEAROL

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA COMUNICACIONES

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-02-07 21:00:0007/02/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA SAN LORENZO

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-01-10 21:00:0010/01/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA LA UNION FSA

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-03-05 21:00:0005/03/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA FERRO

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-03-07 21:00:0007/03/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA HISPANO

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-03-18 21:00:0018/03/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA QUILMES

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA ESTUDIANTES (C)

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-03-27 21:00:0027/03/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA OLIMPICO

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-02 21:00:0002/04/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA SAN MARTIN

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-04 21:00:0004/04/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA ARGENTINO

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-19 21:00:0019/04/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA OBRAS

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-23 21:00:0023/04/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA ATENAS (CBA)

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-27 21:00:0027/04/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA BOCA

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-05-02 21:00:0002/05/2019 21:00 WEBER BAHIA QUIMSA

OSVALDO CASANOVA

Bebida Oficial

Sponsor Oficial

Proveedor Oficial

Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial