Club Deportivo Libertad

Sunchales (Santa Fe)

Fixture

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visitante Estadio
2019-03-28 21:00:0028/03/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO FERRO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-03-30 19:00:0030/03/2019 19:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO SAN LORENZO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO OBRAS EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-04-22 21:00:0022/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO ATENAS (CBA) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-05-03 21:30:0003/05/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO ESTUDIANTES (C) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-05-05 20:00:0005/05/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO QUIMSA EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-05-12 20:00:0012/05/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO WEBER BAHIA EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) COMUNICACIONES CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) BOCA CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-06 20:00:0006/04/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) GIMNASIA (CR) CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-16 21:30:0016/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) PEÑAROL CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-18 21:30:0018/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) LIBERTAD CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-28 21:30:0028/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) SAN LORENZO CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-04-30 21:30:0030/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) ESTUDIANTES (C) CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-05-06 21:30:0006/05/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) QUILMES CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-03-22 21:00:0022/03/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA WEBER BAHIA LUIS CONDE
2019-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA ATENAS (CBA) LUIS CONDE
2019-04-03 21:00:0003/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA INSTITUTO LUIS CONDE
2019-04-10 21:00:0010/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA QUIMSA LUIS CONDE
2019-04-13 21:00:0013/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA LA UNION FSA LUIS CONDE
2019-04-25 21:00:0025/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA GIMNASIA (CR) LUIS CONDE
2019-05-01 21:00:0001/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA COMUNICACIONES LUIS CONDE
2019-04-13 21:00:0013/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO OLIMPICO Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2019-05-08 20:00:0008/05/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO OBRAS Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2019-03-23 21:00:0023/03/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO QUIMSA Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2019-04-03 21:00:0003/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO ATENAS (CBA) Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2019-04-05 21:00:0005/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO INSTITUTO Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2019-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO LA UNION FSA Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2019-04-23 21:00:0023/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO HISPANO Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2019-05-01 21:00:0001/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO PEÑAROL Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2019-05-03 21:00:0003/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO COMUNICACIONES Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2019-05-10 21:00:0010/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO WEBER BAHIA Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2019-05-12 21:00:0012/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO FERRO Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2019-03-25 21:30:0025/03/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES LA UNION FSA COMUNICACIONES
2019-04-09 21:30:0009/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES ATENAS (CBA) COMUNICACIONES
2019-04-14 21:00:0014/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES QUILMES COMUNICACIONES
2019-04-19 21:30:0019/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES HISPANO COMUNICACIONES
2019-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES OLIMPICO COMUNICACIONES
2019-05-08 21:30:0008/05/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES INSTITUTO COMUNICACIONES
2019-05-12 21:00:0012/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES REGATAS COMUNICACIONES
2019-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) COMUNICACIONES EL GIGANTE VERDE
2019-05-10 21:30:0010/05/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) INSTITUTO EL GIGANTE VERDE
2019-05-12 21:00:0012/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) ATENAS (CBA) EL GIGANTE VERDE
2019-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) LA UNION FSA EL GIGANTE VERDE
2019-04-12 21:30:0012/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) QUILMES EL GIGANTE VERDE
2019-04-17 21:30:0017/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) HISPANO EL GIGANTE VERDE
2019-04-24 21:30:0024/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (C) OLIMPICO EL GIGANTE VERDE
2019-03-25 21:00:0025/03/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO QUIMSA HECTOR ETCHART
2019-03-31 20:00:0031/03/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO HISPANO HECTOR ETCHART
2019-04-07 20:00:0007/04/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO SAN LORENZO HECTOR ETCHART
2019-04-25 21:00:0025/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO SAN MARTIN HECTOR ETCHART
2019-04-29 21:00:0029/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO ARGENTINO HECTOR ETCHART
2019-05-03 21:00:0003/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO OBRAS HECTOR ETCHART
2019-05-09 21:00:0009/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO WEBER BAHIA HECTOR ETCHART
2019-05-05 21:30:0005/05/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) COMUNICACIONES SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-03-24 21:30:0024/03/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) LIBERTAD SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-03-27 21:30:0027/03/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) QUIMSA SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-04-01 21:30:0001/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) INSTITUTO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-04-03 21:30:0003/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) OBRAS SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-04-11 21:30:0011/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) SAN LORENZO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-04-15 21:30:0015/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) OLIMPICO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-04-17 21:30:0017/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) LA UNION FSA SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-05-03 21:30:0003/05/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) PEÑAROL SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-03-25 21:00:0025/03/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO WEBER BAHIA BOXING CLUB
2019-04-10 21:00:0010/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO FERRO BOXING CLUB
2019-04-12 21:00:0012/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO QUIMSA BOXING CLUB
2019-04-27 21:00:0027/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO ARGENTINO BOXING CLUB
2019-04-29 21:00:0029/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO SAN MARTIN BOXING CLUB
2019-03-28 21:00:0028/03/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO ATENAS (CBA) BOXING CLUB
2019-05-10 21:00:0010/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO GIMNASIA (CR) BOXING CLUB
2019-05-12 21:00:0012/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO BOCA BOXING CLUB
2019-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO ATENAS (CBA) ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-03-28 21:00:0028/03/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO BOCA ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-04-08 21:00:0008/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO GIMNASIA (CR) ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-04-14 21:00:0014/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO PEÑAROL ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-04-16 21:00:0016/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO LIBERTAD ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-04-26 21:00:0026/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO SAN LORENZO ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-05-01 21:00:0001/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO ESTUDIANTES (C) ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-05-04 21:00:0004/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO QUILMES ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-04-03 22:00:0003/04/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA ESTUDIANTES (C) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-10 22:00:0010/04/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA WEBER BAHIA POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-20 21:30:0020/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA FERRO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-23 22:00:0023/04/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA INSTITUTO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-04-30 22:00:0030/04/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA LIBERTAD POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-05-03 22:00:0003/05/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA HISPANO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-05-12 21:30:0012/05/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA SAN MARTIN POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-03-29 21:30:0029/03/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD LA UNION FSA EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-04-10 21:30:0010/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD QUILMES EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-04-12 21:30:0012/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD PEÑAROL EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD HISPANO EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-05-10 21:30:0010/05/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD ATENAS (CBA) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-05-12 21:00:0012/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD INSTITUTO EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-03-23 21:00:0023/03/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS WEBER BAHIA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-03-26 20:00:0026/03/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS LIBERTAD OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-08 20:00:0008/04/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS QUIMSA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-11 20:00:0011/04/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS OLIMPICO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-27 20:00:0027/04/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS SAN MARTIN OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-29 20:00:0029/04/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS PEÑAROL OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-05-06 20:00:0006/05/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS SAN LORENZO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-05-12 20:00:0012/05/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS GIMNASIA (CR) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-04-04 22:00:0004/04/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO HISPANO VICENTE ROSALES
2019-04-07 22:00:0007/04/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO LIBERTAD VICENTE ROSALES
2019-04-18 22:00:0018/04/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO SAN LORENZO VICENTE ROSALES
2019-04-21 22:00:0021/04/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO GIMNASIA (CR) VICENTE ROSALES
2019-04-29 22:00:0029/04/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO REGATAS VICENTE ROSALES
2019-05-02 22:00:0002/05/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO QUILMES VICENTE ROSALES
2019-05-06 22:00:0006/05/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO BOCA VICENTE ROSALES
2019-03-26 21:00:0026/03/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL OLIMPICO ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-03-29 21:00:0029/03/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL REGATAS ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL SAN MARTIN ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-04 21:00:0004/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL COMUNICACIONES ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-09 21:00:0009/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL ARGENTINO ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-19 21:00:0019/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL BOCA ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-24 21:00:0024/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL OBRAS ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-05-07 21:00:0007/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL LA UNION FSA ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-05-12 20:00:0012/05/2019 20:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL QUILMES ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUILMES OLIMPICO ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-03-27 21:00:0027/03/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUILMES REGATAS ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-03-30 21:00:0030/03/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUILMES SAN MARTIN ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-02 21:00:0002/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUILMES COMUNICACIONES ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-07 21:00:0007/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUILMES ARGENTINO ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-17 21:00:0017/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUILMES BOCA ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-22 21:00:0022/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUILMES OBRAS ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-05-09 21:00:0009/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUILMES LA UNION FSA ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-04-02 22:00:0002/04/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA HISPANO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-05 22:00:0005/04/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA LIBERTAD ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-20 21:00:0020/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA SAN LORENZO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-23 22:00:0023/04/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA GIMNASIA (CR) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-27 21:00:0027/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA REGATAS ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-04-30 22:00:0030/04/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA QUILMES ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-05-08 22:00:0008/05/2019 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA BOCA ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-05-12 21:00:0012/05/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA OLIMPICO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-05-09 21:30:0009/05/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS SAN MARTIN JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-05-05 21:30:0005/05/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS HISPANO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS ARGENTINO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-04-05 21:30:0005/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS ESTUDIANTES (C) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-04-12 21:30:0012/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS WEBER BAHIA JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-04-16 21:30:0016/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS FERRO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-04-19 21:30:0019/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS INSTITUTO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS LIBERTAD JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN PEÑAROL FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-03-25 21:30:0025/03/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN ARGENTINO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-04-07 21:00:0007/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN ESTUDIANTES (C) FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-04-11 21:30:0011/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN ATENAS (CBA) FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-04-13 21:30:0013/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN WEBER BAHIA FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-04-18 21:30:0018/04/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN FERRO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2019 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN INSTITUTO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-05-04 21:30:0004/05/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN LIBERTAD FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-05-07 21:30:0007/05/2019 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN HISPANO FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-05-05 20:30:0005/05/2019 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA ESTUDIANTES (C) OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-03-28 20:30:0028/03/2019 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA OLIMPICO OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-03 20:30:0003/04/2019 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA SAN MARTIN OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-05 20:30:0005/04/2019 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA ARGENTINO OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-20 20:30:0020/04/2019 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA OBRAS OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-24 20:30:0024/04/2019 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA ATENAS (CBA) OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-04-28 20:30:0028/04/2019 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA BOCA OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-05-03 20:30:0003/05/2019 20:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA QUIMSA OSVALDO CASANOVA

TV Oficial

Sponsor Principal

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

La Liga Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial

Soporte Tecnológico