Hispano Americano

Río Gallegos (Santa Cruz)

Fixture

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visitante Estadio
2017-05-11 20:00:0011/05/2017 20:00 SUR OBRAS SAN LORENZO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2017-05-08 21:00:0008/05/2017 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA SAN LORENZO OSVALDO CASANOVA
2017-05-10 21:30:0010/05/2017 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) BOCA SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2017-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2017 21:30 SUR SAN MARTIN (CTES) INSTITUTO EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
2017-04-29 21:30:0029/04/2017 21:30 SUR LIBERTAD ARGENTINO EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2017-04-26 21:00:0026/04/2017 21:00 SUR PEÑAROL SAN LORENZO ISLAS MALVINAS
2017-04-27 21:00:0027/04/2017 21:00 SUR QUIMSA GIMNASIA (CR) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2017-04-27 21:00:0027/04/2017 21:00 SUR QUILMES OBRAS ISLAS MALVINAS
2017-04-27 21:30:0027/04/2017 21:30 SUR LIBERTAD FERRO EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2017-04-29 21:30:0029/04/2017 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) HISPANO EL GIGANTE VERDE
2017-04-27 21:00:0027/04/2017 21:00 SUR ECHAGUE ARGENTINO LUIS BUTTA
2017-04-28 22:00:0028/04/2017 22:00 SUR LA UNION FSA INSTITUTO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2017-04-29 20:00:0029/04/2017 20:00 SUR PEÑAROL OBRAS ISLAS MALVINAS
2017-04-29 20:30:0029/04/2017 20:30 SUR ATENAS (CBA) WEBER BAHIA CARLOS CERUTTI
2017-04-29 21:30:0029/04/2017 21:30 SUR SAN MARTIN (CTES) BOCA EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
2017-05-01 21:00:0001/05/2017 21:00 SUR ECHAGUE HISPANO LUIS BUTTA
2017-04-30 20:00:0030/04/2017 20:00 SUR FERRO OLIMPICO HECTOR ETCHART
2017-05-01 21:00:0001/05/2017 21:00 SUR INSTITUTO WEBER BAHIA ANGEL SANDRIN
2017-05-01 21:00:0001/05/2017 21:00 SUR REGATAS BOCA JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2017-05-03 21:30:0003/05/2017 21:30 SUR LIBERTAD HISPANO EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2017-05-02 21:00:0002/05/2017 21:00 SUR SAN LORENZO QUILMES Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2017-05-02 20:00:0002/05/2017 20:00 SUR OBRAS ATENAS (CBA) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2017-05-02 21:00:0002/05/2017 21:00 SUR ARGENTINO OLIMPICO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2017-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2017 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) SAN MARTIN (CTES) SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2017-05-03 22:00:0003/05/2017 22:00 SUR QUIMSA WEBER BAHIA ESTADIO CIUDAD
2017-05-03 22:00:0003/05/2017 22:00 SUR LA UNION FSA BOCA POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2017-05-04 20:00:0004/05/2017 20:00 SUR OBRAS QUILMES OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2017-05-04 21:30:0004/05/2017 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) ATENAS (CBA) SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2017-05-04 21:00:0004/05/2017 21:00 SUR SAN LORENZO SAN MARTIN (CTES) Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2017-05-06 20:00:0006/05/2017 20:00 SUR HISPANO FERRO BOXING CLUB
2017-05-05 22:00:0005/05/2017 22:00 SUR OLIMPICO WEBER BAHIA VICENTE ROSALES
2017-05-05 21:00:0005/05/2017 21:00 SUR INSTITUTO REGATAS ANGEL SANDRIN
2017-05-06 21:30:0006/05/2017 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) QUILMES SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2017-05-07 20:30:0007/05/2017 20:30 SUR ARGENTINO QUIMSA EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2017-05-07 21:30:0007/05/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS (CBA) REGATAS CARLOS CERUTTI
2017-05-07 21:00:0007/05/2017 21:00 SUR INSTITUTO ECHAGUE ANGEL SANDRIN
2017-05-07 20:00:0007/05/2017 20:00 SUR PEÑAROL LIBERTAD ISLAS MALVINAS
2017-05-09 21:00:0009/05/2017 21:00 SUR FERRO QUIMSA HECTOR ETCHART
2017-05-08 21:30:0008/05/2017 21:30 SUR SAN MARTIN (CTES) ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
2017-05-09 21:30:0009/05/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS (CBA) ECHAGUE CARLOS CERUTTI
2017-05-11 21:00:0011/05/2017 21:00 SUR WEBER BAHIA HISPANO OSVALDO CASANOVA
2017-05-09 21:00:0009/05/2017 21:00 SUR QUILMES LIBERTAD ISLAS MALVINAS
2017-05-10 21:30:0010/05/2017 21:30 SUR REGATAS ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2017-05-13 21:00:0013/05/2017 21:00 SUR ARGENTINO OBRAS EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2017-05-12 21:30:0012/05/2017 21:30 SUR ATENAS (CBA) INSTITUTO CARLOS CERUTTI
2017-05-13 21:30:0013/05/2017 21:30 SUR PEÑAROL QUILMES ISLAS MALVINAS
2017-05-13 21:30:0013/05/2017 21:30 SUR WEBER BAHIA FERRO OSVALDO CASANOVA
2017-05-13 21:30:0013/05/2017 21:30 SUR SAN LORENZO BOCA Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2017-05-13 21:30:0013/05/2017 21:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) HISPANO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2017-05-12 22:00:0012/05/2017 22:00 SUR QUIMSA OLIMPICO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2017-05-12 21:30:0012/05/2017 21:30 SUR SAN MARTIN (CTES) REGATAS EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
2017-05-12 21:30:0012/05/2017 21:30 SUR LIBERTAD ECHAGUE EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2017-05-12 22:00:0012/05/2017 22:00 SUR LA UNION FSA ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO

Sponsor Principal

TV Oficial

Sponsor Global

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

La Liga Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial