Club Atlético Boca Juniors

Buenos Aires (Buenos Aires)

Fixture

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visitante Estadio
2018-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO FERRO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-01-30 21:30:0030/01/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO SAN MARTIN EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-02-16 21:30:0016/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO HISPANO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-02-11 21:30:0011/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO ATENAS (CBA) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-01-24 21:30:0024/01/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) REGATAS CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-01-27 11:00:0027/01/2018 11:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) QUILMES CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-01-29 21:30:0029/01/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) INSTITUTO CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-02-06 21:30:0006/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) FERRO CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-01-24 21:30:0024/01/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA ARGENTINO LUIS CONDE
2018-01-31 21:00:0031/01/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA WEBER BAHIA LUIS CONDE
2018-02-04 21:30:0004/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA PEÑAROL LUIS CONDE
2018-02-18 21:30:0018/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA FERRO LUIS CONDE
2018-01-25 21:30:0025/01/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES PEÑAROL COMUNICACIONES
2018-01-31 21:30:0031/01/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES GIMNASIA (CR) COMUNICACIONES
2018-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO SALTA BASKET COMUNICACIONES
2018-02-18 21:00:0018/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES OBRAS COMUNICACIONES
2018-01-23 21:30:0023/01/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) PEÑAROL EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-01-29 21:00:0029/01/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) GIMNASIA (CR) EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-02-16 21:30:0016/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) OBRAS EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-02-28 21:30:0028/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) BOCA EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-01-27 21:00:0027/01/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO HISPANO HECTOR ETCHART
2018-01-30 21:00:0030/01/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO WEBER BAHIA HECTOR ETCHART
2018-02-01 21:00:0001/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO INSTITUTO HECTOR ETCHART
2018-02-03 21:00:0003/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO SAN MARTIN HECTOR ETCHART
2018-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO COMUNICACIONES HECTOR ETCHART
2018-01-25 21:30:0025/01/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) HISPANO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-02-05 21:30:0005/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) INSTITUTO SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-02-09 21:30:0009/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) OBRAS SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-01-22 21:00:0022/01/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO LA UNION FSA BOXING CLUB
2018-02-06 21:00:0006/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO PEÑAROL BOXING CLUB
2018-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO COMUNICACIONES BOXING CLUB
2018-01-22 21:00:0022/01/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO REGATAS ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-01-25 21:00:0025/01/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO QUILMES ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-02-08 21:00:0008/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO FERRO ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-02-28 21:00:0028/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO LA UNION FSA ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-01-25 22:00:0025/01/2018 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA SAN MARTIN POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-01-31 22:00:0031/01/2018 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA OLIMPICO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-02-05 22:00:0005/02/2018 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA QUILMES POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-02-11 21:30:0011/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA QUIMSA POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-02-14 21:30:0014/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA GIMNASIA (CR) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-02-13 20:00:0013/02/2018 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS COMUNICACIONES OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-02-13 21:00:0013/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO SAN LORENZO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-01-29 21:00:0029/01/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS HISPANO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-01-23 22:00:0023/01/2018 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO OBRAS VICENTE ROSALES
2018-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS GIMNASIA (CR) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-02-03 22:00:0003/02/2018 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO WEBER BAHIA VICENTE ROSALES
2018-02-06 20:00:0006/02/2018 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS SALTA BASKET OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-02-10 22:00:0010/02/2018 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) VICENTE ROSALES
2018-02-16 22:00:0016/02/2018 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO INSTITUTO VICENTE ROSALES
2018-02-28 22:00:0028/02/2018 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO FERRO VICENTE ROSALES
2018-01-28 21:30:0028/01/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL QUIMSA ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-01-31 21:30:0031/01/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL SALTA BASKET ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-02-10 21:30:0010/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL BOCA ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-01-30 21:00:0030/01/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUILMES QUIMSA ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUILMES SALTA BASKET ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-02-12 21:00:0012/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUILMES BOCA ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-02-17 21:00:0017/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUILMES PEÑAROL ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-02-28 21:00:0028/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUILMES SAN MARTIN ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-02-02 22:00:0002/02/2018 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA WEBER BAHIA ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2018 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-02-18 21:00:0018/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA INSTITUTO ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-01-29 21:30:0029/01/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS OLIMPICO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-02-09 21:30:0009/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS QUILMES JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS QUIMSA JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-02-18 21:30:0018/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN GIMNASIA (CR) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-01-25 22:00:0025/01/2018 22:00 ZONA UNICA SALTA BASKET OBRAS POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-02-12 22:00:0012/02/2018 22:00 ZONA UNICA SALTA BASKET ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-02-14 22:00:0014/02/2018 22:00 ZONA UNICA SALTA BASKET INSTITUTO POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-02-28 22:00:0028/02/2018 22:00 ZONA UNICA SALTA BASKET REGATAS POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-02-18 22:00:0018/02/2018 22:00 ZONA UNICA SALTA BASKET SAN LORENZO POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-02-15 21:00:0015/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO BOCA Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-01-22 21:00:0022/01/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO ARGENTINO Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-02-01 21:00:0001/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO SAN MARTIN Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-02-03 21:00:0003/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO INSTITUTO Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-01-27 21:30:0027/01/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN OLIMPICO EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
2018-02-07 21:30:0007/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN QUILMES EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
2018-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN QUIMSA EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
2018-02-16 21:30:0016/02/2018 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS GIMNASIA (CR) EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
2018-01-26 21:00:0026/01/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA QUIMSA OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-02-07 21:00:0007/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA SAN LORENZO OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-02-13 21:00:0013/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA ATENAS (CBA) OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-02-18 21:00:0018/02/2018 21:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA HISPANO OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-01-27 22:00:0027/01/2018 22:00 ZONA UNICA SALTA BASKET BOCA POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI

TV Oficial

Sponsor Global

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

La Liga Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial